Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

5 Янв 2007, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
02
2
24:18.4
0.0
2
19
GER
HENKEL Andrea
10
1
24:35.7
17.3
3
11
GER
BECK Martina
00
0
24:38.1
19.7
4
27
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
01
1
24:43.8
25.4
5
7
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
01
1
25:02.3
43.9
6
2
CHN
DONG Xue
01
1
25:06.3
47.9
7
58
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
0
25:17.8
59.4
8
10
CHN
KONG Yingchao
01
1
25:20.3
1:01.9
9
22
GER
WILHELM Kati
11
2
25:21.9
1:03.5
10
1
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
21
3
25:27.8
1:09.4
11
41
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
10
1
25:32.1
1:13.7
12
67
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
01
1
25:35.9
1:17.5
13
13
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
11
2
25:41.4
1:23.0
14
8
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
20
2
25:42.4
1:24.0
15
23
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
01
1
25:42.6
1:24.2
16
5
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
11
2
25:44.1
1:25.7
17
55
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
1
25:47.5
1:29.1
18
45
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
10
1
25:48.6
1:30.2
19
4
GER
HITZER Kathrin
11
2
25:50.0
1:31.6
20
47
RUS
01
1
25:51.1
1:32.7
21
61
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
10
1
25:53.8
1:35.4
22
57
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
10
1
25:54.3
1:35.9
23
50
CHN
YIN Qiao
11
2
26:00.7
1:42.3
24
43
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
11
2
26:02.6
1:44.2
25
20
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
21
3
26:02.8
1:44.4
26
9
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
01
1
26:10.3
1:51.9
27
18
RUS
12
3
26:22.6
2:04.2
28
14
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
12
3
26:28.4
2:10.0
29
16
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
1
26:32.9
2:14.5
30
3
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
12
3
26:42.5
2:24.1
31
12
CHN
LIU Xianying
12
3
26:46.1
2:27.7
32
37
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
12
3
26:47.3
2:28.9
33
53
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
01
1
26:51.3
2:32.9
34
85
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
02
2
27:03.6
2:45.2
35
71
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
10
1
27:07.8
2:49.4
36
92
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
21
3
27:09.5
2:51.1
37
62
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
21
3
27:14.6
2:56.2
38
80
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
21
3
27:15.7
2:57.3
39
33
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
22
4
27:18.1
2:59.7
40
49
ITA
HALLER Katja
12
3
27:21.6
3:03.2
41
93
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
21
3
27:31.6
3:13.2
42
15
RUS
MALGINA Irina
32
5
27:33.1
3:14.7
43
24
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
11
2
27:34.1
3:15.7
44
90
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
02
2
27:36.8
3:18.4
45
84
POL
CYL Agnieszka
01
1
27:36.9
3:18.5
46
42
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
11
2
27:37.4
3:19.0
47
70
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
01
1
27:37.9
3:19.5
48
30
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
11
2
27:39.0
3:20.6
49
73
CHN
HOU Yuxia
23
5
27:42.4
3:24.0
50
54
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
04
4
27:43.8
3:25.4
51
66
BUL
POPOVA Radka
01
1
27:54.5
3:36.1
52
88
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
12
3
27:59.0
3:40.6
53
32
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
10
1
27:59.2
3:40.8
54
29
CAN
KEITH Sandra
02
2
28:08.6
3:50.2
55
94
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
21
3
28:10.3
3:51.9
56
60
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
14
5
28:13.7
3:55.3
57
83
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
01
1
28:14.9
3:56.5
58
48
SLO
MALI Andreja
03
3
28:21.2
4:02.8
59
63
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
02
2
28:23.2
4:04.8
60
81
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
23
5
28:25.1
4:06.7
61
31
EST
HANNI Sirli
21
3
28:25.8
4:07.4
62
56
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
31
4
28:27.5
4:09.1
63
78
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
30
3
28:36.7
4:18.3
64
26
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
13
4
28:36.8
4:18.4
65
17
CAN
KOCHER Zina
23
5
28:40.6
4:22.2
66
95
USA
BARNES Lanny
13
4
28:44.9
4:26.5
67
89
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
42
6
28:45.8
4:27.4
68
25
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
21
3
28:47.9
4:29.5
69
46
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
14
5
28:48.3
4:29.9
70
69
FRA
GROS Christelle
34
7
28:55.3
4:36.9
71
87
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
25
7
29:00.2
4:41.8
72
91
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
02
2
29:00.3
4:41.9
73
72
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
03
3
29:00.5
4:42.1
74
86
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
10
1
29:05.4
4:47.0
75
76
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
12
3
29:07.3
4:48.9
76
79
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
01
1
29:19.2
5:00.8
77
35
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
15
6
29:19.7
5:01.3
78
39
POL
BOBAK Paulina
12
3
29:24.4
5:06.0
79
65
JPN
MATSUURA Megumi
13
4
29:25.4
5:07.0
80
51
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
04
4
29:25.6
5:07.2
81
68
USA
KRAUSE Jill
03
3
29:42.8
5:24.4
82
40
USA
BARNES Tracy
12
3
29:47.6
5:29.2
83
44
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
23
5
29:48.9
5:30.5
84
75
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
13
4
30:09.4
5:51.0
85
64
GBR
FOWLER Emma
13
4
30:22.1
6:03.7
86
59
UKR
RUD Tetiana
32
5
30:23.0
6:04.6
87
74
EST
TÄHE Tagne
23
5
30:29.0
6:10.6
88
34
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
12
3
30:38.4
6:20.0
89
52
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
12
3
30:48.8
6:30.4
90
77
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
01
1
31:12.9
6:54.5
91
38
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
11
2
31:20.8
7:02.4
92
28
GBR
WALKER Adele
33
6
31:31.1
7:12.7
93
36
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
12
3
31:37.8
7:19.4
21
RUS
xx
82
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
xx