Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

12 Янв 2007, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
21
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
0
24:24.0
0.0
2
5
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
01
1
24:32.5
8.5
3
1
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
0
25:01.0
37.0
4
16
RUS
MALGINA Irina
10
1
25:02.4
38.4
5
7
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
10
1
25:04.7
40.7
6
24
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
00
0
25:10.7
46.7
7
11
GER
HITZER Kathrin
01
1
25:11.1
47.1
8
22
CAN
KOCHER Zina
01
1
25:11.5
47.5
9
26
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
00
0
25:14.2
50.2
10
18
GER
WILHELM Kati
21
3
25:18.6
54.6
11
62
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
0
25:18.7
54.7
12
2
CHN
DONG Xue
10
1
25:23.7
59.7
13
20
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
11
2
25:39.0
1:15.0
14
58
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
0
25:41.3
1:17.3
15
4
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
00
0
25:44.7
1:20.7
16
25
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
13
4
25:48.9
1:24.9
17
55
RUS
01
1
25:49.2
1:25.2
18
59
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
01
1
25:49.7
1:25.7
19
72
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
01
1
25:50.5
1:26.5
20
8
CHN
KONG Yingchao
02
2
25:51.6
1:27.6
21
6
NOR
BERGER Tora
20
2
25:54.1
1:30.1
22
9
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
01
1
25:57.4
1:33.4
23
17
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
0
25:59.8
1:35.8
24
77
UKR
PETROVA Olena
00
0
26:00.6
1:36.6
25
57
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
10
1
26:03.3
1:39.3
26
98
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
0
26:07.5
1:43.5
27
46
CHN
YIN Qiao
11
2
26:09.8
1:45.8
28
38
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
01
1
26:12.5
1:48.5
28
83
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
01
1
26:12.5
1:48.5
30
32
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
01
1
26:13.8
1:49.8
31
80
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
0
26:14.2
1:50.2
32
19
ITA
PONZA Michela
01
1
26:14.4
1:50.4
33
28
POL
PALKA Krystyna
10
1
26:17.5
1:53.5
34
10
CHN
LIU Xianying
02
2
26:18.3
1:54.3
35
54
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
00
0
26:19.6
1:55.6
36
13
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
20
2
26:20.0
1:56.0
37
44
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
11
2
26:20.6
1:56.6
38
49
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
01
1
26:22.0
1:58.0
39
27
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
1
26:27.5
2:03.5
40
43
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
01
1
26:38.5
2:14.5
41
33
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
03
3
26:40.9
2:16.9
42
50
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
12
3
26:42.2
2:18.2
43
23
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
03
3
26:42.3
2:18.3
44
3
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
11
2
26:43.2
2:19.2
45
15
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
22
4
26:46.2
2:22.2
46
97
UKR
LEMESH Nina
01
1
26:48.6
2:24.6
47
39
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
22
4
26:48.9
2:24.9
48
14
RUS
31
4
26:52.7
2:28.7
49
65
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
02
2
26:54.6
2:30.6
50
35
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
22
4
26:59.1
2:35.1
51
53
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
12
3
26:59.7
2:35.7
52
81
SLO
MALI Andreja
02
2
27:05.7
2:41.7
53
85
RUS
21
3
27:08.3
2:44.3
54
96
FRA
GROS Christelle
04
4
27:09.7
2:45.7
55
76
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
12
3
27:10.5
2:46.5
56
12
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
31
4
27:14.4
2:50.4
57
68
CHN
HOU Yuxia
13
4
27:18.4
2:54.4
58
40
ITA
HALLER Katja
11
2
27:21.2
2:57.2
59
37
EST
HANNI Sirli
11
2
27:21.5
2:57.5
60
75
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
21
3
27:22.8
2:58.8
61
30
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
22
4
27:26.0
3:02.0
62
99
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
11
2
27:29.6
3:05.6
63
51
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
12
3
27:32.6
3:08.6
64
45
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
01
1
27:35.1
3:11.1
65
48
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
02
2
27:42.5
3:18.5
66
36
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
30
3
27:47.4
3:23.4
67
52
USA
BARNES Lanny
01
1
27:47.7
3:23.7
68
79
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
01
1
27:51.2
3:27.2
69
67
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
22
4
27:52.0
3:28.0
70
86
USA
BARNES Tracy
10
1
28:03.0
3:39.0
71
102
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
03
3
28:03.6
3:39.6
72
69
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
22
4
28:04.1
3:40.1
73
95
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
01
1
28:08.7
3:44.7
74
87
SLO
BARIC Tamara
21
3
28:11.6
3:47.6
75
29
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
12
3
28:16.1
3:52.1
75
94
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
31
4
28:16.1
3:52.1
77
78
CAN
KEITH Sandra
11
2
28:17.0
3:53.0
78
66
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
30
3
28:22.8
3:58.8
79
82
GBR
FOWLER Emma
01
1
28:26.2
4:02.2
80
89
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
03
3
28:28.5
4:04.5
81
70
EST
TÄHE Tagne
12
3
28:29.4
4:05.4
82
31
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
11
2
28:45.9
4:21.9
83
84
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
12
3
28:56.7
4:32.7
84
60
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
01
1
28:59.5
4:35.5
85
101
ITA
ERTL Barbara
01
1
28:59.6
4:35.6
86
34
BUL
POPOVA Radka
03
3
29:06.5
4:42.5
87
93
USA
TEELA Denise
31
4
29:25.9
5:01.9
88
74
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
21
3
29:30.1
5:06.1
89
73
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
00
0
29:34.4
5:10.4
90
92
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
23
5
30:07.7
5:43.7
91
42
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
22
4
30:52.5
6:28.5
92
56
GBR
WALKER Adele
34
7
31:13.8
6:49.8
93
71
KOR
JO In-Hee
11
2
31:32.5
7:08.5
94
41
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
21
3
32:06.1
7:42.1
95
88
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
23
5
32:17.1
7:53.1
96
47
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
43
7
33:09.0
8:45.0
64
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
3x
3
61
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
xx
63
POL
CYL Agnieszka
xx
90
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
xx
91
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
xx
100
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
xx