Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

20 Янв 2007, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
17
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
1000
1
34:25.98
0.0
2
1
GER
WOLF Alexander
1001
2
34:41.67
15.7
3
7
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0101
2
34:53.57
27.6
4
32
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0000
0
35:03.30
37.4
5
10
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0000
0
35:04.24
38.3
6
21
RUS
0001
1
35:12.32
46.4
7
6
GER
FISCHER Sven
0010
1
35:14.22
48.3
8
11
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0011
2
35:23.71
57.8
9
3
NOR
2110
4
35:44.23
1:18.3
10
2
SWE
FERRY Björn
0121
4
35:47.97
1:22.0
11
13
USA
BURKE Tim
0103
4
35:48.20
1:22.3
12
36
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0001
1
36:09.55
1:43.6
13
23
RUS
1101
3
36:15.01
1:49.1
14
39
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
0000
0
36:16.36
1:50.4
15
12
GER
GREIS Michael
0301
4
36:22.74
1:56.8
16
14
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
0222
6
36:27.73
2:01.8
17
5
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0031
4
36:35.89
2:09.9
18
16
GER
GROSS Ricco
0001
1
36:37.50
2:11.6
19
9
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
2101
4
36:40.52
2:14.6
20
20
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
0122
5
36:44.62
2:18.7
21
18
NOR
OS Alexander
1213
7
36:46.19
2:20.2
22
22
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
0002
2
36:46.26
2:20.3
23
30
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0010
1
36:48.69
2:22.7
24
4
RUS
0012
3
36:50.36
2:24.4
25
27
LAT
BERZINS Janis
0000
0
36:52.78
2:26.8
26
26
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1200
3
36:59.74
2:33.8
27
29
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0020
2
37:00.08
2:34.1
28
57
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0000
0
37:11.27
2:45.3
29
19
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1020
3
37:26.15
3:00.2
30
35
GER
ROESCH Michael
0112
4
37:36.57
3:10.6
31
49
AUT
EDER Simon
0100
1
37:36.74
3:10.8
32
38
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
1001
2
37:55.64
3:29.7
33
41
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0000
0
38:01.15
3:35.2
34
40
FRA
ROBERT Julien
0010
1
38:15.21
3:49.3
35
42
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0211
4
38:18.89
3:52.9
36
50
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0110
2
38:19.36
3:53.4
37
28
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0100
1
38:19.60
3:53.7
38
56
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0011
2
38:22.06
3:56.1
39
34
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0002
2
38:29.24
4:03.3
40
15
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
2130
6
38:30.14
4:04.2
41
37
USA
TEELA Jeremy
2122
7
38:44.40
4:18.5
42
48
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
1200
3
39:02.30
4:36.4
43
55
FRA
HABERT Lois
1011
3
39:02.34
4:36.4
44
60
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
0011
2
39:02.39
4:36.4
45
44
GER
GRAF Daniel
2101
4
39:02.73
4:36.8
46
53
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
1102
4
39:16.33
4:50.4
47
31
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
1022
5
39:22.10
4:56.2
48
51
USA
BAILEY Lowell
1022
5
39:23.29
4:57.3
49
8
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
5221
10
40:40.06
6:14.1
50
47
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
1031
5
40:46.76
6:20.8
51
59
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0110
2
40:55.25
6:29.3
52
43
CAN
ROBB Jaime
0143
8
41:35.25
7:09.3
45
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1023
6
46
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
30xx
3
24
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
xxxx
25
RUS
xxxx
33
FRA
POIREE Raphael
xxxx
52
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
xxxx
54
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
xxxx
58
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
xxxx