Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

19 Янв 2007, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
GER
WILHELM Kati
1000
1
35:05.73
0.0
2
2
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
0101
2
35:57.22
51.5
3
5
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
0110
2
36:03.94
58.2
4
6
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
0021
3
36:37.48
1:31.7
5
1
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2012
5
36:42.48
1:36.7
6
8
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0021
3
36:46.82
1:41.1
7
4
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
1210
4
36:54.62
1:48.9
8
14
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0110
2
36:59.21
1:53.5
9
10
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0222
6
37:18.31
2:12.6
10
7
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
0101
2
37:27.32
2:21.6
11
20
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
1121
5
37:32.86
2:27.1
12
39
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0012
3
38:00.51
2:54.8
13
9
GER
APEL Katrin
2101
4
38:03.15
2:57.4
14
16
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1121
5
38:15.74
3:10.0
15
21
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0021
3
38:20.14
3:14.4
16
15
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0012
3
38:22.46
3:16.7
17
13
CAN
KOCHER Zina
2001
3
38:34.18
3:28.4
18
22
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1022
5
38:45.50
3:39.8
19
24
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0002
2
38:51.45
3:45.7
20
34
ITA
HALLER Katja
0101
2
39:08.74
4:03.0
21
19
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1011
3
39:24.27
4:18.5
22
49
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1101
3
39:37.17
4:31.4
23
41
FRA
GROS Christelle
2220
6
39:40.22
4:34.5
24
23
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
1111
4
39:40.92
4:35.2
25
26
GER
HITZER Kathrin
2321
8
39:46.89
4:41.1
26
12
NOR
BERGER Tora
1303
7
39:48.16
4:42.4
27
32
ITA
PONZA Michela
1211
5
39:50.15
4:44.4
28
25
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
0123
6
39:50.96
4:45.2
29
52
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
0110
2
39:51.39
4:45.6
30
37
SLO
MALI Andreja
0111
3
39:51.66
4:45.9
31
17
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
1120
4
40:11.11
5:05.4
32
46
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0300
3
40:25.09
5:19.3
33
30
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
2221
7
40:40.26
5:34.5
34
11
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
2223
9
40:40.50
5:34.8
35
50
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1002
3
40:48.02
5:42.3
36
45
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
0022
4
40:53.03
5:47.3
37
28
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
0121
4
40:59.58
5:53.8
38
31
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
1015
7
41:23.09
6:17.3
39
42
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
2102
5
41:26.05
6:20.3
40
29
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
0232
7
41:32.48
6:26.7
41
40
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0124
7
41:34.16
6:28.4
42
59
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
2001
3
41:46.69
6:40.9
43
35
RUS
1410
6
41:49.09
6:43.3
44
53
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
0002
2
41:50.50
6:44.8
45
55
UKR
RUD Tetiana
2021
5
41:56.55
6:50.8
46
33
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
1312
7
41:59.35
6:53.6
47
18
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
1233
9
42:18.71
7:13.0
48
47
RUS
MALGINA Irina
1322
8
42:42.79
7:37.0
36
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
320x
5
54
EST
HANNI Sirli
021x
3
56
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
331x
7
27
UKR
LEMESH Nina
xxxx
38
EST
SAUE Eveli
xxxx
43
USA
BARNES Lanny
xxxx
44
RUS
xxxx
48
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
xxxx
51
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
xxxx
57
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
xxxx
58
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
xxxx
60
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
xxxx