Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

18 Янв 2007, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
24
GER
WOLF Alexander
00
0
22:41.4
0.0
2
11
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
0
22:48.0
6.6
3
4
NOR
10
1
22:50.1
8.7
4
3
RUS
10
1
22:53.9
12.5
5
20
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
0
23:14.5
33.1
6
7
GER
FISCHER Sven
10
1
23:19.8
38.4
7
19
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
01
1
23:20.2
38.8
8
39
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
00
0
23:20.3
38.9
9
33
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
10
1
23:20.9
39.5
10
23
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
01
1
23:21.5
40.1
11
10
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
10
1
23:25.3
43.9
12
16
GER
GREIS Michael
01
1
23:33.8
52.4
13
6
USA
BURKE Tim
11
2
23:34.2
52.8
14
2
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
31
4
23:35.9
54.5
15
57
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
01
1
23:36.5
55.1
16
15
GER
GROSS Ricco
10
1
23:39.3
57.9
17
17
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
11
2
23:40.2
58.8
18
38
NOR
OS Alexander
21
3
23:42.7
1:01.3
19
27
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
11
2
23:44.5
1:03.1
20
69
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
20
2
23:50.0
1:08.6
21
22
RUS
02
2
23:51.3
1:09.9
22
55
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
10
1
23:52.4
1:11.0
23
12
RUS
11
2
23:52.6
1:11.2
24
25
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
01
1
23:57.3
1:15.9
25
18
RUS
12
3
24:00.3
1:18.9
26
1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
01
1
24:04.1
1:22.7
27
45
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
0
24:09.3
1:27.9
28
40
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
0
24:09.5
1:28.1
29
52
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
10
1
24:12.5
1:31.1
30
91
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
01
1
24:12.7
1:31.3
31
65
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
02
2
24:14.6
1:33.2
32
78
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
20
2
24:16.5
1:35.1
33
13
FRA
POIREE Raphael
22
4
24:18.6
1:37.2
34
44
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
01
1
24:23.8
1:42.4
35
26
GER
ROESCH Michael
30
3
24:26.3
1:44.9
36
14
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
12
3
24:27.0
1:45.6
37
85
USA
TEELA Jeremy
12
3
24:27.6
1:46.2
38
67
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
11
2
24:29.2
1:47.8
39
30
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
02
2
24:34.6
1:53.2
40
49
FRA
ROBERT Julien
01
1
24:35.9
1:54.5
41
74
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
01
1
24:37.3
1:55.9
42
68
SLO
BAUER Klemen
12
3
24:38.3
1:56.9
43
59
CAN
ROBB Jaime
02
2
24:40.2
1:58.8
44
41
GER
GRAF Daniel
12
3
24:41.9
2:00.5
45
8
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
31
4
24:43.1
2:01.7
46
92
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
11
2
24:43.8
2:02.4
47
34
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
11
2
24:44.9
2:03.5
48
31
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
02
2
24:45.9
2:04.5
49
50
AUT
EDER Simon
11
2
24:46.3
2:04.9
50
66
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
02
2
24:46.6
2:05.2
51
95
USA
BAILEY Lowell
12
3
24:50.9
2:09.5
52
37
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
02
2
24:52.5
2:11.1
53
97
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
11
2
24:53.0
2:11.6
54
83
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
01
1
24:56.0
2:14.6
55
71
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
1
24:56.1
2:14.7
56
96
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
10
1
24:58.5
2:17.1
57
5
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
22
4
25:04.9
2:23.5
58
21
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
32
5
25:07.2
2:25.8
59
64
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
02
2
25:14.6
2:33.2
60
87
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
11
2
25:18.7
2:37.3
61
36
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
11
2
25:21.2
2:39.8
62
77
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
12
3
25:23.6
2:42.2
63
63
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
22
4
25:24.1
2:42.7
64
61
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
22
4
25:27.9
2:46.5
64
75
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
0
25:27.9
2:46.5
66
80
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
00
0
25:30.4
2:49.0
67
90
FRA
JEAN Frederic
11
2
25:31.4
2:50.0
68
9
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
13
4
25:31.6
2:50.2
69
46
SLO
MARIC Janez
23
5
25:37.4
2:56.0
70
98
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
03
3
25:40.4
2:59.0
71
73
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
11
2
25:41.9
3:00.5
72
62
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
12
3
25:44.8
3:03.4
73
54
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
12
3
25:45.1
3:03.7
74
47
SWE
EKHOLM David
32
5
26:04.3
3:22.9
75
70
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
11
2
26:09.0
3:27.6
76
102
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
12
3
26:23.7
3:42.3
77
48
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
32
5
26:24.0
3:42.6
78
58
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
03
3
26:24.7
3:43.3
79
84
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
12
3
26:28.8
3:47.4
80
53
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
12
3
26:30.1
3:48.7
81
76
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
21
3
26:39.2
3:57.8
82
100
EST
KOIV Kauri
21
3
26:40.9
3:59.5
83
72
EST
VIKS Priit
22
4
26:43.5
4:02.1
84
99
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
12
3
26:45.9
4:04.5
85
82
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
02
2
26:54.8
4:13.4
86
43
GBR
KANE Kevin
10
1
26:57.3
4:15.9
87
101
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
22
4
27:08.9
4:27.5
88
79
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
12
3
27:09.7
4:28.3
89
89
CAN
COTE Patrick
21
3
27:12.7
4:31.3
90
51
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
21
3
27:15.1
4:33.7
91
88
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
01
1
27:17.3
4:35.9
92
86
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
13
4
27:31.0
4:49.6
93
94
GBR
CARRIER Carl
04
4
28:14.2
5:32.8
94
35
ROU
SUCIU Claudiu
14
5
28:21.3
5:39.9
95
29
SLO
FAK Jakov
33
6
28:23.8
5:42.4
96
60
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
32
5
28:39.8
5:58.4
97
28
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
13
4
28:42.6
6:01.2
98
42
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
03
3
28:48.4
6:07.0
99
56
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
11
2
29:10.2
6:28.8
100
81
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
32
5
29:32.6
6:51.2
101
32
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
34
7
31:35.2
8:53.8
93
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
xx