Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2006/07

6-й Этап, Поклюка (Словения)

Спринт, женщины

17 Янв 2007, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
19
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
01
1
21:45.2
0.0
2
18
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
00
0
21:52.0
6.8
3
13
GER
WILHELM Kati
01
1
22:02.6
17.4
4
3
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
0
22:11.7
26.5
5
8
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
00
0
22:12.1
26.9
6
15
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
01
1
22:17.0
31.8
7
24
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
01
1
22:23.7
38.5
8
20
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
22:28.6
43.4
9
7
GER
APEL Katrin
00
0
22:36.0
50.8
10
12
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
03
3
22:36.3
51.1
11
44
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
20
2
22:43.9
58.7
12
16
NOR
BERGER Tora
11
2
22:47.0
1:01.8
13
23
CAN
KOCHER Zina
01
1
22:54.9
1:09.7
14
40
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
0
22:55.4
1:10.2
15
2
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
0
22:57.5
1:12.3
16
9
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
11
2
23:02.8
1:17.6
17
6
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
10
1
23:04.4
1:19.2
18
59
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
00
0
23:09.9
1:24.7
19
36
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
0
23:13.9
1:28.7
20
48
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
11
2
23:14.2
1:29.0
21
5
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
02
2
23:18.0
1:32.8
22
10
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
12
3
23:20.4
1:35.2
23
28
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
10
1
23:21.4
1:36.2
24
31
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
0
23:22.2
1:37.0
25
39
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
02
2
23:25.3
1:40.1
26
11
GER
HITZER Kathrin
11
2
23:25.7
1:40.5
27
54
UKR
LEMESH Nina
00
0
23:36.1
1:50.9
28
74
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
00
0
23:36.4
1:51.2
29
60
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
11
2
23:36.8
1:51.6
30
42
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
11
2
23:37.5
1:52.3
31
34
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
01
1
23:39.8
1:54.6
32
73
ITA
PONZA Michela
01
1
23:40.8
1:55.6
33
41
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
11
2
23:41.5
1:56.3
34
66
ITA
HALLER Katja
10
1
23:46.9
2:01.7
35
45
RUS
01
1
23:50.2
2:05.0
36
56
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
01
1
23:52.5
2:07.3
37
61
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
23:52.6
2:07.4
38
55
EST
SAUE Eveli
10
1
23:53.6
2:08.4
39
1
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
03
3
23:55.5
2:10.3
40
70
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
02
2
23:56.2
2:11.0
41
32
FRA
GROS Christelle
22
4
24:00.8
2:15.6
42
50
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
11
2
24:01.8
2:16.6
43
29
USA
BARNES Lanny
10
1
24:08.7
2:23.5
44
14
RUS
12
3
24:09.7
2:24.5
45
35
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
03
3
24:10.7
2:25.5
46
22
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
21
3
24:11.3
2:26.1
47
17
RUS
MALGINA Irina
22
4
24:21.2
2:36.0
48
46
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
13
4
24:24.2
2:39.0
49
4
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
03
3
24:25.0
2:39.8
50
38
POL
PALKA Krystyna
20
2
24:25.8
2:40.6
51
53
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
00
0
24:27.3
2:42.1
52
52
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
12
3
24:28.1
2:42.9
53
63
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
01
1
24:31.5
2:46.3
54
47
EST
HANNI Sirli
10
1
24:35.9
2:50.7
55
75
UKR
RUD Tetiana
01
1
24:37.2
2:52.0
56
76
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
01
1
24:41.0
2:55.8
57
49
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
00
0
24:43.1
2:57.9
58
57
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
0
24:44.9
2:59.7
59
64
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
11
2
24:46.3
3:01.1
60
58
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
11
2
24:47.8
3:02.6
61
37
UKR
PETROVA Olena
03
3
24:48.1
3:02.9
62
77
BUL
POPOVA Radka
10
1
24:51.1
3:05.9
63
27
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
04
4
24:56.2
3:11.0
64
67
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
20
2
25:01.6
3:16.4
65
21
RUS
50
5
25:03.4
3:18.2
66
69
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
11
2
25:25.5
3:40.3
67
25
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
22
4
25:30.5
3:45.3
68
43
GBR
FOWLER Emma
13
4
26:48.5
5:03.3
69
51
CAN
ETCHEVERRY Jodi
12
3
26:52.2
5:07.0
70
65
GBR
WALKER Adele
12
3
26:52.5
5:07.3
71
33
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
02
2
26:59.0
5:13.8
72
26
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
02
2
27:01.9
5:16.7
73
71
CAN
BOLIVAR Lindsey
11
2
27:10.8
5:25.6
74
30
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
01
1
27:45.8
6:00.6
75
68
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
43
7
28:35.8
6:50.6
76
62
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
10
1
29:21.0
7:35.8
72
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
1x
1