Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

8 Мар 2007, 13:10 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
23
FRA
POIREE Raphael
0000
0
56:51.7
0.0
2
20
GER
GREIS Michael
0010
1
56:57.2
5.5
3
17
RUS
0000
0
57:20.6
28.9
4
18
NOR
1020
3
57:59.3
1:07.6
5
9
RUS
1100
2
58:40.6
1:48.9
6
15
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0200
2
59:07.2
2:15.5
7
3
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
1010
2
59:07.5
2:15.8
8
26
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0111
3
59:11.3
2:19.6
9
54
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
1100
2
59:15.3
2:23.6
10
106
GER
PUMP Carsten
0001
1
59:30.4
2:38.7
11
61
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0001
1
59:31.1
2:39.4
12
13
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
0011
2
59:34.4
2:42.7
13
27
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0001
1
59:36.7
2:45.0
14
22
GER
ROESCH Michael
0011
2
59:43.5
2:51.8
15
75
EST
LESSING Roland
1000
1
59:48.1
2:56.4
16
55
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1010
2
59:51.8
3:00.1
17
21
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
0101
2
1:00:11.4
3:19.7
18
82
CHN
ZHANG Qing
0011
2
1:00:17.5
3:25.8
19
7
GER
FISCHER Sven
1011
3
1:00:19.9
3:28.2
20
29
RUS
0100
1
1:00:23.5
3:31.8
21
5
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0102
3
1:00:28.3
3:36.6
22
45
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0101
2
1:00:31.6
3:39.9
23
89
SLO
BAUER Klemen
1100
2
1:00:42.7
3:51.0
24
68
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0010
1
1:00:44.9
3:53.2
25
36
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0202
4
1:00:47.5
3:55.8
26
56
FRA
ROBERT Julien
1000
1
1:00:49.9
3:58.2
27
76
RUS
0220
4
1:00:56.0
4:04.3
28
46
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1001
2
1:01:00.5
4:08.8
29
59
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0202
4
1:01:01.3
4:09.6
30
90
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0000
0
1:01:11.3
4:19.6
31
8
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0111
3
1:01:12.5
4:20.8
32
28
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0020
2
1:01:17.7
4:26.0
33
2
SWE
FERRY Björn
1211
5
1:01:35.7
4:44.0
34
12
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1002
3
1:01:42.7
4:51.0
35
32
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
1000
1
1:01:43.1
4:51.4
36
34
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0001
1
1:01:48.6
4:56.9
37
47
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
1100
2
1:01:48.7
4:57.0
38
83
GER
GRAF Daniel
1001
2
1:01:50.7
4:59.0
39
24
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0101
2
1:01:57.8
5:06.1
40
35
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
0102
3
1:02:03.8
5:12.1
41
53
NOR
OS Alexander
1200
3
1:02:03.9
5:12.2
42
50
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
2001
3
1:02:06.9
5:15.2
43
38
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0220
4
1:02:10.8
5:19.1
44
65
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0111
3
1:02:12.7
5:21.0
45
103
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
0210
3
1:02:23.2
5:31.5
46
10
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0031
4
1:02:25.0
5:33.3
47
57
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
1201
4
1:02:28.0
5:36.3
48
60
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
0211
4
1:02:31.2
5:39.5
49
30
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1013
5
1:02:43.1
5:51.4
50
11
RUS
1312
7
1:02:56.8
6:05.1
51
41
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
1020
3
1:02:59.3
6:07.6
52
91
AUT
EDER Simon
0211
4
1:03:03.1
6:11.4
53
71
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
0000
0
1:03:06.5
6:14.8
54
97
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
1010
2
1:03:06.9
6:15.2
55
52
SLO
MARIC Janez
1112
5
1:03:12.9
6:21.2
56
1
USA
BURKE Tim
1113
6
1:03:23.2
6:31.5
57
85
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
2102
5
1:03:25.5
6:33.8
58
33
FIN
ANTILA Timo
2200
4
1:03:31.7
6:40.0
59
111
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
1110
3
1:03:43.2
6:51.5
60
14
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
4031
8
1:03:44.1
6:52.4
61
4
NOR
0300
3
1:03:46.0
6:54.3
62
64
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1211
5
1:03:51.5
6:59.8
63
73
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0102
3
1:03:57.4
7:05.7
64
44
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
1100
2
1:04:01.3
7:09.6
65
39
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
1111
4
1:04:09.1
7:17.4
66
69
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
1021
4
1:04:24.3
7:32.6
67
86
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
0000
0
1:04:27.3
7:35.6
68
40
CAN
ROBB Jaime
0201
3
1:04:35.8
7:44.1
69
16
NOR
BERGER Lars
2230
7
1:04:46.3
7:54.6
70
112
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
2200
4
1:05:00.3
8:08.6
71
79
FRA
JAY Vincent
1102
4
1:05:03.0
8:11.3
72
107
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0001
1
1:05:03.4
8:11.7
73
93
CHN
TIAN Ye
1021
4
1:05:04.2
8:12.5
74
109
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
2110
4
1:05:04.5
8:12.8
75
105
FRA
PORRET Vincent
0010
1
1:05:30.2
8:38.5
76
102
SLO
DOKL Peter
1001
2
1:05:38.0
8:46.3
77
70
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
1250
8
1:05:40.3
8:48.6
78
67
LAT
BERZINS Janis
1100
2
1:05:41.1
8:49.4
79
37
FRA
HABERT Lois
2011
4
1:05:44.0
8:52.3
80
92
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2102
5
1:05:51.2
8:59.5
80
104
USA
TEELA Jeremy
1212
6
1:05:51.2
8:59.5
82
110
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0121
4
1:06:17.0
9:25.3
83
74
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
1210
4
1:06:31.6
9:39.9
84
88
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
1011
3
1:06:34.7
9:43.0
85
62
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
1203
6
1:07:01.8
10:10.1
86
42
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
1002
3
1:07:13.8
10:22.1
87
77
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
1201
4
1:07:15.8
10:24.1
88
96
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
1410
6
1:07:20.3
10:28.6
89
101
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
1112
5
1:07:21.7
10:30.0
90
80
CAN
LEONI David
2102
5
1:07:53.2
11:01.5
91
19
CAN
CLEGG Robin
1211
5
1:07:57.2
11:05.5
92
43
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0102
3
1:08:34.4
11:42.7
93
98
FRA
JEAN Frederic
0211
4
1:09:07.7
12:16.0
94
94
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
1301
5
1:10:06.4
13:14.7
95
51
GRL
MOELLER Martin
1311
6
1:10:10.0
13:18.3
96
95
GBR
WALKER Marc
0021
3
1:10:18.1
13:26.4
97
99
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
1122
6
1:12:59.6
16:07.9
98
108
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
2232
9
1:13:13.4
16:21.7
99
58
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
0312
6
1:13:30.4
16:38.7
100
63
KOR
LEE In-Bok
1314
9
1:17:06.0
20:14.3
101
81
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
0443
11
1:18:14.1
21:22.4
102
78
GBR
KANE Kevin
2330
8
1:18:20.0
21:28.3
103
31
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
1223
8
1:19:27.4
22:35.7
104
84
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
3123
9
1:22:19.6
25:27.9
105
72
SRB
RASTIC Damir
0513
9
1:23:27.4
26:35.7
106
48
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
5235
15
1:26:04.9
29:13.2
6
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
112x
4
49
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
21xx
3
25
GER
WOLF Alexander
xxxx
66
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
xxxx
87
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
xxxx
100
EST
KOIV Kauri
xxxx