Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

10 Мар 2007, 14:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
NOR
0000
0
31:03.06
0.0
2
1
FRA
POIREE Raphael
0201
3
31:49.94
46.9
3
2
GER
GREIS Michael
1011
3
31:58.58
55.5
4
5
RUS
0001
1
32:39.43
1:36.4
5
3
RUS
0013
4
32:40.44
1:37.4
6
7
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
1000
1
32:40.67
1:37.6
7
6
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0000
0
32:41.50
1:38.5
8
17
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
0000
0
32:56.29
1:53.2
9
19
GER
FISCHER Sven
0000
0
32:57.25
1:54.2
10
14
GER
ROESCH Michael
0020
2
32:58.31
1:55.3
11
16
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1000
1
33:05.11
2:02.1
12
11
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
1000
1
33:19.21
2:16.2
13
31
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0100
1
33:19.22
2:16.2
14
10
GER
PUMP Carsten
0020
2
33:45.51
2:42.5
15
28
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1000
1
33:51.24
2:48.2
16
12
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
2110
4
34:03.83
3:00.8
17
9
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
1111
4
34:07.55
3:04.5
18
21
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0210
3
34:13.55
3:10.5
19
32
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0000
0
34:15.35
3:12.3
20
33
SWE
FERRY Björn
0011
2
34:15.36
3:12.3
21
22
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
1011
3
34:24.45
3:21.4
22
42
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1100
2
34:24.46
3:21.4
23
37
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
1100
2
34:27.25
3:24.2
24
46
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0011
2
34:27.49
3:24.4
25
25
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0221
5
34:36.55
3:33.5
26
27
RUS
1201
4
34:37.15
3:34.1
27
23
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0211
4
34:39.53
3:36.5
28
30
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1100
2
34:42.24
3:39.2
29
29
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0011
2
34:43.81
3:40.8
30
13
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0221
5
34:51.97
3:48.9
31
20
RUS
0011
2
34:54.68
3:51.6
32
35
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
0001
1
34:58.01
3:55.0
33
45
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
1000
1
35:07.92
4:04.9
34
39
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
1001
2
35:08.60
4:05.6
35
52
AUT
EDER Simon
1100
2
35:09.63
4:06.6
36
48
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
1010
2
35:10.26
4:07.2
37
40
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
1012
4
35:10.27
4:07.2
38
8
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
1232
8
35:31.32
4:28.3
39
55
SLO
MARIC Janez
1002
3
35:32.79
4:29.7
40
47
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
2010
3
35:36.60
4:33.6
41
26
FRA
ROBERT Julien
0002
2
35:45.02
4:42.0
42
34
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1012
4
35:46.15
4:43.1
43
15
EST
LESSING Roland
0111
3
35:47.19
4:44.1
44
41
NOR
OS Alexander
0122
5
35:55.07
4:52.0
45
38
GER
GRAF Daniel
1021
4
35:57.87
4:54.8
46
44
USA
BAILEY Lowell
2011
4
36:18.33
5:15.3
47
24
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
1110
3
36:32.84
5:29.8
48
57
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
1021
4
36:35.13
5:32.1
49
51
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
0211
4
36:35.77
5:32.7
50
49
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1310
5
36:54.32
5:51.3
51
58
FIN
ANTILA Timo
0012
3
37:07.21
6:04.2
18
CHN
ZHANG Qing
2140
7
53
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
0101
2
54
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
0023
5
59
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
1111
4
43
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
14xx
5
36
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
xxxx
50
RUS
xxxx
56
USA
BURKE Tim
xxxx
60
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
xxxx