Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

10 Мар 2007, 12:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0030
3
31:58.73
0.0
2
1
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1001
2
31:59.36
0.6
3
19
GER
WILHELM Kati
1100
2
32:25.63
26.9
4
2
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
2210
5
33:15.25
1:16.5
5
23
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
1010
2
33:37.58
1:38.8
6
8
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
0112
4
33:45.66
1:46.9
7
9
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1113
6
33:52.11
1:53.4
8
11
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1112
5
33:56.96
1:58.2
9
7
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
1211
5
33:57.04
1:58.3
10
5
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1022
5
33:58.92
2:00.2
11
13
GER
HITZER Kathrin
2121
6
34:03.15
2:04.4
12
14
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
0041
5
34:03.21
2:04.5
13
6
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0112
4
34:16.24
2:17.5
14
30
CHN
DONG Xue
0022
4
34:41.68
2:42.9
15
20
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0043
7
34:43.67
2:44.9
16
12
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0132
6
34:45.37
2:46.6
17
27
GER
APEL Katrin
1031
5
34:49.39
2:50.6
18
15
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1113
6
34:56.10
2:57.4
19
29
RUS
2011
4
35:05.57
3:06.8
20
22
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
2221
7
35:06.08
3:07.3
21
28
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
0102
3
35:09.92
3:11.2
22
21
CHN
LIU Xianying
3011
5
35:15.91
3:17.2
23
45
EST
SAUE Eveli
0021
3
35:22.46
3:23.7
24
17
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
2112
6
35:22.51
3:23.8
25
34
RUS
0120
3
35:23.22
3:24.5
26
4
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1323
9
35:35.04
3:36.3
27
10
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1022
5
35:36.14
3:37.4
28
40
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
2211
6
35:59.63
4:00.9
29
47
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0012
3
36:00.50
4:01.8
30
24
SLO
MALI Andreja
0123
6
36:00.86
4:02.1
31
32
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1131
6
36:04.59
4:05.8
32
16
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
3112
7
36:16.90
4:18.2
33
33
CHN
YIN Qiao
0012
3
36:20.40
4:21.7
34
43
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
3021
6
36:25.21
4:26.5
35
39
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0021
3
36:30.32
4:31.6
36
25
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0022
4
36:39.60
4:40.9
37
36
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0132
6
36:43.54
4:44.8
38
38
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
2202
6
36:45.13
4:46.4
39
51
NOR
BERGER Tora
3030
6
36:57.22
4:58.5
40
35
GER
NIZIAK Ute
1004
5
36:59.41
5:00.7
41
54
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
2112
6
37:09.30
5:10.6
42
48
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1112
5
37:09.84
5:11.1
43
56
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
1112
5
37:14.60
5:15.9
44
37
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1203
6
37:15.33
5:16.6
45
31
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
2122
7
37:20.60
5:21.9
46
18
CHN
WANG Chunli
2025
9
37:24.60
5:25.9
47
42
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
2130
6
37:27.63
5:28.9
48
26
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
2043
9
37:58.36
5:59.6
49
52
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
2230
7
38:02.29
6:03.5
50
49
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0142
7
38:11.76
6:13.0
51
57
UKR
RUD Tetiana
0141
6
38:39.91
6:41.2
52
50
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
1201
4
38:50.30
6:51.6
53
53
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1033
7
39:08.99
7:10.2
55
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
4xxx
4
58
POL
BOBAK Paulina
013x
4
59
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
214x
7
60
FRA
BESCOND Anais
013x
4
41
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
xxxx
44
GER
BECK Martina
xxxx
46
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
xxxx