Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

8 Мар 2007, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
19
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
0
21:47.9
0.0
2
7
RUS
00
0
22:12.7
24.8
3
23
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
01
1
22:19.4
31.5
4
8
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
01
1
22:24.4
36.5
5
13
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
0
22:26.2
38.3
6
9
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
0
22:28.2
40.3
7
10
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
0
22:33.5
45.6
8
37
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
0
22:36.0
48.1
9
16
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
11
2
22:37.3
49.4
10
18
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
0
22:37.4
49.5
11
6
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
10
1
22:43.1
55.2
12
5
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
10
1
22:45.2
57.3
13
21
GER
HITZER Kathrin
20
2
22:51.7
1:03.8
14
20
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
10
1
22:53.1
1:05.2
15
32
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
0
22:54.4
1:06.5
16
44
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
0
22:58.1
1:10.2
17
4
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
11
2
22:58.5
1:10.6
18
78
CHN
WANG Chunli
10
1
23:00.1
1:12.2
19
25
GER
WILHELM Kati
10
1
23:00.5
1:12.6
20
27
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
10
1
23:01.2
1:13.3
21
15
CHN
LIU Xianying
10
1
23:08.0
1:20.1
22
47
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
01
1
23:08.4
1:20.5
23
12
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
11
2
23:16.2
1:28.3
24
68
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
0
23:21.8
1:33.9
25
2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
10
1
23:28.9
1:41.0
26
40
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
11
2
23:30.8
1:42.9
27
26
GER
APEL Katrin
11
2
23:32.5
1:44.6
28
24
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
11
2
23:32.8
1:44.9
29
52
RUS
02
2
23:34.9
1:47.0
30
17
CHN
DONG Xue
02
2
23:38.7
1:50.8
31
85
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
23:41.1
1:53.2
32
3
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
01
1
23:44.0
1:56.1
33
51
CHN
YIN Qiao
10
1
23:49.3
2:01.4
34
30
RUS
01
1
23:51.1
2:03.2
35
57
GER
NIZIAK Ute
00
0
23:56.0
2:08.1
36
54
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
10
1
23:56.2
2:08.3
37
50
POL
PALKA Krystyna
10
1
24:02.7
2:14.8
38
81
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
01
1
24:13.8
2:25.9
39
56
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
0
24:13.9
2:26.0
40
48
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
20
2
24:17.0
2:29.1
41
22
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
11
2
24:18.7
2:30.8
42
64
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
02
2
24:18.8
2:30.9
43
83
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
03
3
24:20.6
2:32.7
44
11
GER
BECK Martina
21
3
24:21.5
2:33.6
45
39
EST
SAUE Eveli
01
1
24:22.1
2:34.2
46
1
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
11
2
24:26.8
2:38.9
47
88
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
11
2
24:28.7
2:40.8
48
31
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
11
2
24:37.1
2:49.2
49
34
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
03
3
24:38.3
2:50.4
50
49
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
10
1
24:38.5
2:50.6
51
28
NOR
BERGER Tora
31
4
24:43.5
2:55.6
52
59
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
11
2
24:43.7
2:55.8
53
63
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
20
2
24:47.3
2:59.4
54
53
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
11
2
24:49.3
3:01.4
55
29
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
12
3
25:01.5
3:13.6
56
73
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
12
3
25:01.9
3:14.0
57
43
UKR
RUD Tetiana
11
2
25:02.5
3:14.6
58
65
POL
BOBAK Paulina
10
1
25:02.8
3:14.9
59
67
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
11
2
25:12.7
3:24.8
60
94
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
0
25:12.9
3:25.0
61
55
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
02
2
25:14.1
3:26.2
62
80
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
11
2
25:21.2
3:33.3
63
71
EST
HANNI Sirli
10
1
25:34.6
3:46.7
64
35
GBR
FOWLER Emma
00
0
25:36.8
3:48.9
65
84
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
02
2
25:37.6
3:49.7
66
14
CAN
KEITH Sandra
20
2
25:38.6
3:50.7
67
91
RUS
11
2
25:39.6
3:51.7
68
89
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
02
2
25:41.2
3:53.3
69
76
GER
ADLER Jenny
12
3
25:42.7
3:54.8
70
38
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
14
5
25:46.8
3:58.9
71
62
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
11
2
25:55.0
4:07.1
72
42
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
13
4
25:55.6
4:07.7
73
66
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
21
3
25:56.0
4:08.1
74
33
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
13
4
25:58.4
4:10.5
75
92
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
10
1
26:00.8
4:12.9
76
82
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
11
2
26:03.7
4:15.8
77
36
USA
BARNES Lanny
31
4
26:10.6
4:22.7
78
77
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
31
4
26:13.1
4:25.2
79
90
USA
TEELA Denise
00
0
26:16.4
4:28.5
80
58
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
01
1
26:35.0
4:47.1
81
75
ITA
HALLER Katja
30
3
26:41.0
4:53.1
82
61
NOR
EIE Kari
33
6
26:56.7
5:08.8
83
46
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
11
2
26:57.3
5:09.4
84
70
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
41
5
27:54.1
6:06.2
85
86
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
22
4
28:05.9
6:18.0
86
72
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
10
1
28:09.4
6:21.5
87
87
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
13
4
28:19.4
6:31.5
88
45
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
21
3
28:24.4
6:36.5
89
60
GBR
WALKER Adele
21
3
29:21.0
7:33.1
90
74
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
01
1
29:32.9
7:45.0
91
41
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
11
2
31:04.2
9:16.3
69
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
xx
0
79
USA
BARNES Tracy
xx
0
93
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
xx
0