Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

17 Мар 2007, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0112
4
34:18.72
0.0
2
3
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0110
2
34:44.07
25.3
3
2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1010
2
34:44.20
25.5
4
13
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
0010
1
35:22.52
1:03.8
5
6
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
1000
1
35:24.56
1:05.8
6
21
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0100
1
35:33.43
1:14.7
7
12
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
1101
3
35:44.40
1:25.7
8
7
GER
APEL Katrin
0011
2
35:46.09
1:27.3
9
10
NOR
BERGER Tora
0010
1
35:51.58
1:32.8
10
4
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0012
3
35:56.37
1:37.6
11
5
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1000
1
36:09.23
1:50.5
12
8
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1000
1
36:10.15
1:51.4
13
20
GER
BECK Martina
0010
1
36:34.19
2:15.4
14
17
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0110
2
36:50.50
2:31.8
15
28
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
3000
3
37:14.37
2:55.6
16
26
RUS
0031
4
37:17.83
2:59.1
17
15
RUS
2201
5
37:17.95
2:59.2
18
24
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0120
3
37:21.36
3:02.6
19
23
SLO
MALI Andreja
0011
2
37:24.05
3:05.3
20
11
GER
WILHELM Kati
4100
5
37:33.53
3:14.8
21
45
GER
NIZIAK Ute
0000
0
37:38.83
3:20.1
22
16
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
0111
3
37:41.47
3:22.7
23
38
ITA
HALLER Katja
1100
2
37:45.32
3:26.6
24
9
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0011
2
37:48.90
3:30.2
25
22
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1030
4
37:59.65
3:40.9
26
19
GER
HITZER Kathrin
2112
6
38:12.20
3:53.5
27
33
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0021
3
38:13.04
3:54.3
28
41
RUS
0101
2
38:17.59
3:58.8
29
18
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
1120
4
38:18.69
3:59.9
30
27
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1021
4
38:38.70
4:20.0
31
31
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
2210
5
38:51.22
4:32.5
32
25
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
1201
4
39:02.92
4:44.2
33
39
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0030
3
39:05.41
4:46.7
34
36
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
0021
3
39:23.91
5:05.2
35
32
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
1031
5
39:38.80
5:20.1
36
14
GER
ADLER Jenny
1113
6
39:57.57
5:38.8
37
34
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0310
4
40:09.67
5:50.9
38
30
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0042
6
40:11.27
5:52.5
39
43
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
3212
8
40:17.90
5:59.2
40
48
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
2110
4
40:26.12
6:07.4
41
46
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0112
4
40:43.18
6:24.4
42
35
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
1132
7
41:07.74
6:49.0
43
40
RUS
MALGINA Irina
1141
7
41:15.59
6:56.8
44
37
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1143
9
41:27.93
7:09.2
45
54
POL
BOBAK Paulina
1011
3
41:45.40
7:26.7
46
51
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
1122
6
41:54.78
7:36.0
42
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
142x
7
52
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
322x
7
53
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
213x
6
55
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
11xx
2
57
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
3xxx
3
29
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
xxxx
44
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
xxxx
47
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
xxxx
49
CAN
KOCHER Zina
xxxx
50
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
xxxx
56
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
xxxx
58
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
xxxx
59
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
xxxx