Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2006/07

9-й Этап, Ханты-Мансийск (Россия)

Спринт, женщины

15 Мар 2007, 14:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
27
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
0
22:34.0
0.0
2
32
GER
HENKEL Andrea
10
1
23:30.8
56.8
3
26
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
01
1
23:37.0
1:03.0
4
31
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
0
23:38.5
1:04.5
5
37
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
0
23:59.5
1:25.5
6
40
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
01
1
24:03.8
1:29.8
7
19
GER
APEL Katrin
02
2
24:07.0
1:33.0
8
29
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
24:08.8
1:34.8
9
15
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
0
24:09.3
1:35.3
10
30
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
1
24:10.8
1:36.8
11
36
GER
WILHELM Kati
20
2
24:11.3
1:37.3
12
21
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
02
2
24:15.0
1:41.0
13
34
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
01
1
24:19.6
1:45.6
14
58
GER
ADLER Jenny
00
0
24:22.6
1:48.6
15
23
RUS
20
2
24:26.9
1:52.9
16
17
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
10
1
24:28.9
1:54.9
17
5
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
0
24:29.3
1:55.3
18
4
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
00
0
24:30.2
1:56.2
19
39
GER
HITZER Kathrin
21
3
24:32.8
1:58.8
20
38
GER
BECK Martina
11
2
24:39.7
2:05.7
21
16
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
02
2
24:42.4
2:08.4
22
35
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
21
3
24:53.5
2:19.5
23
9
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
24:56.9
2:22.9
23
28
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
21
3
24:56.9
2:22.9
25
24
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
01
1
24:57.1
2:23.1
26
12
RUS
12
3
24:57.7
2:23.7
27
56
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
25:02.2
2:28.2
28
41
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
21
3
25:03.6
2:29.6
29
33
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
12
3
25:04.2
2:30.2
30
47
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
01
1
25:07.8
2:33.8
31
43
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
20
2
25:08.0
2:34.0
32
54
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
10
1
25:11.7
2:37.7
33
6
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
02
2
25:15.3
2:41.3
34
51
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
1
25:18.4
2:44.4
35
11
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
02
2
25:19.7
2:45.7
36
42
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
21
3
25:21.2
2:47.2
37
3
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
02
2
25:23.0
2:49.0
38
7
ITA
HALLER Katja
02
2
25:29.1
2:55.1
39
1
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
21
3
25:32.2
2:58.2
40
25
RUS
MALGINA Irina
11
2
25:35.2
3:01.2
41
20
RUS
11
2
25:46.2
3:12.2
42
10
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
11
2
25:48.1
3:14.1
43
22
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
14
5
25:52.4
3:18.4
44
13
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
13
4
25:53.6
3:19.6
45
53
GER
NIZIAK Ute
12
3
25:55.0
3:21.0
46
2
POL
PALKA Krystyna
10
1
26:01.9
3:27.9
47
52
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
10
1
26:02.2
3:28.2
48
8
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
03
3
26:03.8
3:29.8
49
14
CAN
KOCHER Zina
11
2
26:17.6
3:43.6
50
18
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
13
4
26:19.5
3:45.5
51
59
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
21
3
26:23.8
3:49.8
52
57
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
23
5
26:49.8
4:15.8
53
48
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
12
3
26:53.5
4:19.5
54
49
POL
BOBAK Paulina
21
3
27:05.1
4:31.1
55
50
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
11
2
27:43.0
5:09.0
56
45
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
23
5
27:49.2
5:15.2
57
44
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
30
3
27:49.8
5:15.8
58
46
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
22
4
28:15.7
5:41.7
59
55
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
21
3
29:01.5
6:27.5