Следите за новостями:

Кубок Европы 2007

1-й Этап, Гейло (Норвегия)

Спринт, женщины

24 Ноя 2007, 09:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
21
NOR
EIE Kari
02
2
22:11.0
0.0
2
13
GER
DÖLL Juliane
02
2
22:18.1
7.1
3
37
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
01
1
22:20.8
9.8
4
22
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
12
3
22:25.2
14.2
5
43
GER
NIZIAK Ute
11
2
22:36.4
25.4
6
48
FRA
BESCOND Anais
10
1
22:48.2
37.2
7
40
UKR
SHESTAK Valentyna
11
2
22:48.8
37.8
8
11
NOR
MOERKVE Anne
00
0
22:57.1
46.1
9
28
GER
BACHMANN Tina
11
2
23:01.4
50.4
10
29
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
0
23:03.6
52.6
11
8
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
01
1
23:07.0
56.0
12
27
RUS
12
3
23:07.2
56.2
13
5
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
30
3
23:10.4
59.4
14
16
GER
ADLER Jenny
11
2
23:12.9
1:01.9
15
23
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
12
3
23:19.8
1:08.8
16
42
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
02
2
23:26.7
1:15.7
17
24
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
20
2
23:27.5
1:16.5
18
7
RUS
11
2
23:33.0
1:22.0
19
6
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
01
1
23:36.8
1:25.8
20
31
NOR
ECKHOFF Kaja
11
2
23:38.4
1:27.4
21
35
NOR
FANNEMEL Eline
01
1
23:39.1
1:28.1
22
1
GER
BEER Romy
22
4
23:40.6
1:29.6
23
18
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
02
2
23:42.9
1:31.9
24
46
BLR
HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia
02
2
23:49.7
1:38.7
25
30
FIN
HAKALA Anita
12
3
23:50.1
1:39.1
26
20
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
10
1
23:51.6
1:40.6
27
26
BLR
VINAHRADAVA Aksana
11
2
24:02.0
1:51.0
28
41
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
11
2
24:03.3
1:52.3
29
14
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
20
2
24:08.6
1:57.6
30
4
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
21
3
24:10.9
1:59.9
31
45
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
02
2
24:19.7
2:08.7
32
38
RUS
22
4
24:23.0
2:12.0
33
17
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
22
4
24:25.7
2:14.7
34
12
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
21
3
24:38.4
2:27.4
35
36
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
33
6
24:41.5
2:30.5
36
33
UKR
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
12
3
24:42.9
2:31.9
37
19
SWE
JANSSON Lena
30
3
24:44.2
2:33.2
38
47
CHN
WU Jun
02
2
24:59.3
2:48.3
39
25
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
42
6
25:03.6
2:52.6
40
10
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
21
3
25:11.1
3:00.1
41
2
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
14
5
25:13.6
3:02.6
42
44
CHN
TAN Xiaoxia
21
3
25:19.2
3:08.2
43
9
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
22
4
25:35.7
3:24.7
44
15
CHN
XU Yinghui
31
4
25:45.1
3:34.1
45
39
NOR
VALLAND Bjorg Marit
04
4
26:04.8
3:53.8
46
3
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
24
6
26:18.2
4:07.2
47
32
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
31
4
26:25.4
4:14.4
48
34
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
01
1
27:15.5
5:04.5