Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

6 Дек 2007, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
42
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
1000
1
44:07.3
0.0
2
28
GER
BEER Romy
0001
1
44:45.4
38.1
3
24
GER
NIZIAK Ute
1100
2
45:31.5
1:24.2
4
40
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
1100
2
46:51.0
2:43.7
5
30
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
0101
2
46:53.6
2:46.3
6
65
GER
ADLER Jenny
0201
3
46:59.7
2:52.4
7
56
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
1020
3
47:06.4
2:59.1
8
3
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0001
1
47:11.4
3:04.1
9
29
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
0101
2
47:12.2
3:04.9
10
1
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0003
3
47:15.7
3:08.4
11
52
CHN
WU Jun
1001
2
47:17.0
3:09.7
12
19
RUS
0030
3
47:20.1
3:12.8
13
62
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
1101
3
47:35.8
3:28.5
14
11
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
1011
3
48:05.6
3:58.3
15
35
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
1000
1
48:09.3
4:02.0
16
61
UKR
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
0101
2
48:13.9
4:06.6
17
51
RUS
1011
3
48:38.5
4:31.2
18
10
UKR
SHESTAK Valentyna
0013
4
48:54.4
4:47.1
19
4
GER
DÖLL Juliane
2012
5
48:55.3
4:48.0
20
34
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
1011
3
49:06.2
4:58.9
21
8
GER
BACHMANN Tina
1301
5
49:10.7
5:03.4
22
33
RUS
1121
5
49:14.9
5:07.6
23
38
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
1212
6
49:21.6
5:14.3
24
14
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
2120
5
49:22.0
5:14.7
25
58
RUS
KOROBOVA Anna
1102
4
49:33.5
5:26.2
26
43
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
1101
3
49:37.1
5:29.8
27
7
UKR
RUD Tetiana
0401
5
49:57.1
5:49.8
28
13
RUS
0011
2
49:57.2
5:49.9
29
46
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
1201
4
50:01.7
5:54.4
30
6
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
0202
4
50:03.0
5:55.7
31
59
CHN
XU Yinghui
1012
4
50:03.1
5:55.8
32
60
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0002
2
50:24.9
6:17.6
33
25
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
2012
5
50:34.4
6:27.1
34
2
CHN
TAN Xiaoxia
3110
5
50:44.8
6:37.5
35
48
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
2001
3
51:04.9
6:57.6
36
32
EST
HANNI Sirli
1200
3
51:30.9
7:23.6
37
54
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
0302
5
51:36.0
7:28.7
38
21
BLR
HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia
1321
7
51:48.1
7:40.8
39
50
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
1102
4
52:01.5
7:54.2
40
55
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
0011
2
52:08.4
8:01.1
41
64
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
1211
5
52:17.8
8:10.5
42
45
BLR
VINAHRADAVA Aksana
1311
6
52:37.6
8:30.3
43
66
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
1310
5
52:50.4
8:43.1
44
20
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
0402
6
52:52.9
8:45.6
45
39
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
2212
7
52:55.6
8:48.3
46
23
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
0101
2
53:46.9
9:39.6
47
36
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
2221
7
53:54.8
9:47.5
48
44
JPN
ABE Natsuko
2122
7
54:28.5
10:21.2
49
47
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
0101
2
54:46.2
10:38.9
50
27
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
2102
5
56:54.1
12:46.8
51
22
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
2312
8
57:10.0
13:02.7
52
5
POL
GUSTYN Ewelina
2101
4
57:26.8
13:19.5
53
9
POL
KOZA Marta
4141
10
1:00:13.9
16:06.6
54
57
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
1232
8
1:01:57.9
17:50.6
55
15
BUL
ZLATESHKA Iva
1223
8
1:02:46.0
18:38.7
56
41
BIH
VASILJEVIC Sanja
0232
7
1:05:34.4
21:27.1
57
18
ARG
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia
1412
8
1:06:44.2
22:36.9
58
17
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
0100
1
1:07:37.8
23:30.5
59
16
BIH
LUCIC Gorana
2322
9
1:08:26.5
24:19.2
26
POL
GASIENICA Katarzyna
33xx
6
31
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
01xx
1
53
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
12xx
3
12
GBR
WALKER Adele
xxxx
0
37
GBR
COXON Leah
xxxx
0
49
GBR
BARKER Anna
xxxx
0
63
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
1200
3
49:11.4