Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

7 Дек 2007, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
7
GER
DÖLL Juliane
00
0
21:10.7
0.0
2
25
GER
NIZIAK Ute
00
0
21:13.3
2.6
3
34
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
10
1
21:34.7
24.0
4
15
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
11
2
22:18.1
1:07.4
5
60
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
11
2
22:24.2
1:13.5
6
63
GER
ADLER Jenny
11
2
22:25.4
1:14.7
7
51
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
11
2
22:26.3
1:15.6
8
21
BLR
HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia
01
1
22:34.6
1:23.9
9
40
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
10
1
22:35.3
1:24.6
10
53
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
00
0
22:40.2
1:29.5
11
19
GER
BEER Romy
12
3
22:42.4
1:31.7
12
11
UKR
RUD Tetiana
01
1
22:44.1
1:33.4
12
33
RUS
20
2
22:44.1
1:33.4
14
20
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
01
1
22:44.5
1:33.8
15
42
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
11
2
22:46.5
1:35.8
16
27
RUS
01
1
22:48.2
1:37.5
17
56
CHN
TAN Xiaoxia
00
0
22:57.1
1:46.4
18
52
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
10
1
22:59.5
1:48.8
19
22
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
21
3
23:02.2
1:51.5
20
13
EST
HANNI Sirli
10
1
23:10.1
1:59.4
21
5
UKR
SHESTAK Valentyna
12
3
23:10.2
1:59.5
22
35
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
20
2
23:14.0
2:03.3
23
37
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
11
2
23:20.8
2:10.1
24
39
GER
BACHMANN Tina
13
4
23:28.2
2:17.5
25
44
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
21
3
23:31.2
2:20.5
26
50
CHN
XU Yinghui
01
1
23:31.8
2:21.1
27
59
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
02
2
23:32.2
2:21.5
28
55
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
20
2
23:35.9
2:25.2
29
45
CZE
LIKAROVA Zuzana
01
1
23:39.5
2:28.8
30
16
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
02
2
23:39.8
2:29.1
31
3
RUS
30
3
23:40.5
2:29.8
32
64
UKR
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
01
1
23:42.0
2:31.3
33
18
FRA
BESCOND Anais
21
3
23:43.1
2:32.4
34
28
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
10
1
23:44.2
2:33.5
35
10
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
22
4
23:58.9
2:48.2
36
1
CHN
WU Jun
21
3
24:01.1
2:50.4
37
48
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
22
4
24:01.9
2:51.2
38
4
POL
KOZA Marta
10
1
24:02.4
2:51.7
39
65
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
01
1
24:10.6
2:59.9
40
30
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
32
5
24:35.2
3:24.5
41
66
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
13
4
24:40.0
3:29.3
42
46
BLR
VINAHRADAVA Aksana
23
5
24:40.5
3:29.8
43
12
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
04
4
24:43.2
3:32.5
44
41
RUS
02
2
24:45.3
3:34.6
45
38
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
12
3
24:45.6
3:34.9
46
23
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
21
3
24:52.0
3:41.3
47
57
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
12
3
25:07.4
3:56.7
48
32
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
20
2
25:19.8
4:09.1
49
54
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
02
2
25:20.6
4:09.9
50
8
GBR
WALKER Adele
23
5
25:37.4
4:26.7
51
47
JPN
ABE Natsuko
40
4
25:51.0
4:40.3
52
67
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
23
5
26:20.1
5:09.4
53
29
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
22
4
26:33.2
5:22.5
54
49
BUL
ZLATESHKA Iva
02
2
26:41.8
5:31.1
55
2
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
13
4
26:57.8
5:47.1
56
31
POL
GASIENICA Katarzyna
10
1
27:23.8
6:13.1
57
14
POL
GUSTYN Ewelina
20
2
27:29.9
6:19.2
58
17
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
33
6
27:35.7
6:25.0
59
26
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
22
4
27:54.1
6:43.4
60
43
GBR
COXON Leah
23
5
29:11.9
8:01.2
61
58
GBR
BARKER Anna
25
7
29:19.1
8:08.4
62
6
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
11
2
32:58.1
11:47.4
63
9
ARG
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia
34
7
33:35.3
12:24.6
64
24
TPE
KAO Yi-Ching
11
2
37:21.9
16:11.2
36
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
xx
0
61
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
xx
0
62
RUS
KOROBOVA Anna
xx
0