Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

12 Янв 2008, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
10
GER
DÖLL Juliane
0020
2
53:06.0
0.0
2
2
RUS
0000
0
53:46.7
40.7
3
43
GER
ADLER Jenny
0011
2
54:28.6
1:22.6
4
6
NOR
EIE Kari
2110
4
54:30.9
1:24.9
5
37
RUS
1012
4
54:56.9
1:50.9
6
35
RUS
0011
2
55:29.5
2:23.5
7
1
GER
NIZIAK Ute
0102
3
55:48.7
2:42.7
8
44
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
1101
3
55:49.6
2:43.6
9
32
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
2102
5
56:50.3
3:44.3
10
8
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
2000
2
57:00.1
3:54.1
11
25
FRA
BOSC Laure
0001
1
57:11.9
4:05.9
12
27
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
1020
3
57:21.0
4:15.0
13
40
NOR
MOERKVE Anne
0101
2
57:32.0
4:26.0
14
21
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
0302
5
57:36.4
4:30.4
15
23
USA
BARNES Tracy
0010
1
57:38.6
4:32.6
16
9
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
2221
7
58:30.6
5:24.6
17
30
FRA
DUSSER Marine
2110
4
58:39.9
5:33.9
18
26
GER
BACHMANN Tina
2011
4
58:45.4
5:39.4
19
4
USA
BARNES Lanny
1010
2
58:48.2
5:42.2
20
28
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
0201
3
59:26.3
6:20.3
21
17
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
2122
7
59:27.9
6:21.9
22
34
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
2311
7
59:38.6
6:32.6
23
20
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
1101
3
59:54.5
6:48.5
24
13
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
1201
4
1:00:35.0
7:29.0
25
45
RUS
2001
3
1:00:37.5
7:31.5
26
39
USA
SPECTOR Laura
1211
5
1:01:12.2
8:06.2
27
48
RUS
0230
5
1:01:29.3
8:23.3
28
36
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
0011
2
1:01:45.8
8:39.8
29
47
AND
SOULIE Laure
4002
6
1:02:05.8
8:59.8
30
31
BLR
VINAHRADAVA Aksana
2200
4
1:02:07.2
9:01.2
31
22
BLR
HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia
2212
7
1:02:11.0
9:05.0
32
16
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
0112
4
1:02:33.8
9:27.8
33
33
USA
COMPTON Caitlin
2413
10
1:03:21.1
10:15.1
34
50
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
1221
6
1:03:24.8
10:18.8
35
38
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
2131
7
1:03:41.7
10:35.7
36
12
USA
JOHNSON Haley
1232
8
1:03:55.0
10:49.0
37
19
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
0220
4
1:04:22.6
11:16.6
38
11
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
1212
6
1:04:30.3
11:24.3
39
49
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0402
6
1:04:41.2
11:35.2
40
46
USA
MANBECK Brynden
0302
5
1:04:43.9
11:37.9
41
15
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
1232
8
1:04:46.7
11:40.7
42
42
RUS
GREBNEVA Nadezda
3211
7
1:04:54.2
11:48.2
43
24
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
1223
8
1:06:43.8
13:37.8
44
5
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
0120
3
1:08:37.4
15:31.4
45
14
POL
KOZA Marta
2122
7
1:11:00.9
17:54.9
46
3
KOR
JO In-Hee
3325
13
1:14:52.1
21:46.1
47
7
ARG
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia
1412
8
1:15:36.1
22:30.1
18
GER
BEER Romy
xxxx
0
29
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
xxxx
0
41
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
xxxx
0