Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

13 Янв 2008, 10:25 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
149
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
0
26:58.6
0.0
2
125
FRA
01
1
27:26.5
27.9
3
114
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
11
2
27:35.4
36.8
4
111
GER
21
3
27:36.0
37.4
5
106
RUS
11
2
28:07.4
1:08.8
6
131
RUS
10
1
28:19.6
1:21.0
7
171
GER
LANGER Nik
10
1
28:30.3
1:31.7
8
127
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
20
2
28:33.0
1:34.4
9
117
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
11
2
28:38.4
1:39.8
10
136
USA
CURRIER Russell
01
1
28:38.9
1:40.3
11
139
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
11
2
28:41.0
1:42.4
12
105
GER
GRAF Florian
22
4
28:41.1
1:42.5
13
169
RUS
MAGAZEEV Pavel
01
1
28:54.8
1:56.2
14
109
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
21
3
28:58.4
1:59.8
15
148
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
01
1
29:00.1
2:01.5
16
118
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
31
4
29:12.6
2:14.0
17
137
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
02
2
29:14.2
2:15.6
18
102
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
01
1
29:15.7
2:17.1
19
144
CZE
HORAVKA Jakub
02
2
29:26.6
2:28.0
20
126
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
31
4
29:28.9
2:30.3
21
154
UKR
BOGAY Andrey
10
1
29:31.0
2:32.4
22
107
POL
MACIULEWICZ Adrian
10
1
29:31.2
2:32.6
23
161
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
11
2
29:32.0
2:33.4
24
147
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
20
2
29:36.7
2:38.1
25
122
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
13
4
30:00.9
3:02.3
26
157
USA
NORDGREN Leif
20
2
30:04.5
3:05.9
27
128
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
23
5
30:04.8
3:06.2
28
168
FRA
MARGUERON Pascal
11
2
30:05.2
3:06.6
29
119
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
12
3
30:11.6
3:13.0
30
173
CZE
HAVEL Jakub
12
3
30:26.8
3:28.2
31
156
FRA
SOUCHAL Mathieu
01
1
30:32.1
3:33.5
32
142
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
11
2
30:32.4
3:33.8
33
138
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
21
3
30:32.5
3:33.9
34
145
GER
LESSER Erik
12
3
30:38.1
3:39.5
35
160
RUS
OGARKOV Alexander
23
5
30:46.5
3:47.9
36
162
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
11
2
30:59.4
4:00.8
37
130
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
41
5
31:02.0
4:03.4
38
172
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
31
4
31:16.0
4:17.4
39
134
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
23
5
31:21.3
4:22.7
40
140
POL
PENAR Grzegorz
04
4
31:30.3
4:31.7
41
115
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
03
3
31:33.3
4:34.7
42
158
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
01
1
31:43.1
4:44.5
43
124
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
31
4
31:59.8
5:01.2
44
167
SLO
PODGORNIK Miha
21
3
32:02.4
5:03.8
45
163
POL
LEJA Mariusz
14
5
32:46.2
5:47.6
46
120
LAT
DERUKS Konstantins
03
3
32:54.1
5:55.5
47
108
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
15
6
32:55.7
5:57.1
48
153
KAZ
VACHSHENKO Sergey
12
3
32:57.9
5:59.3
49
141
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
31
4
32:58.3
5:59.7
50
155
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
14
5
33:25.9
6:27.3
51
150
SLO
PETEK Ziga
22
4
33:28.8
6:30.2
52
133
BEL
LANGER Thierry
42
6
33:44.6
6:46.0
53
129
ESP
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
42
6
33:45.1
6:46.5
54
166
BUL
PENEV Iliyan
22
4
34:23.5
7:24.9
55
121
BEL
LANGER Eric
34
7
34:40.0
7:41.4
56
164
LAT
OSIPOVS Georgijs
21
3
34:49.9
7:51.3
57
132
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
12
3
35:36.3
8:37.7
58
123
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
22
4
36:23.7
9:25.1
59
113
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
11
2
36:25.0
9:26.4
60
116
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
23
5
36:25.3
9:26.7
61
146
MDA
PINZARU Victor
32
5
37:04.7
10:06.1
62
143
HUN
BALOG Martin
41
5
37:12.3
10:13.7
63
104
HUN
REZNICSEK Balazs
11
2
37:12.5
10:13.9
64
165
HUN
SZOLLOSI Bence
32
5
37:46.1
10:47.5
65
159
HUN
PALFY Mate
33
6
38:04.9
11:06.3
66
170
BEL
SCHUMACHER Maxime
33
6
38:48.3
11:49.7
110
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
4x
4
151
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
xx
0
152
BEL
SCHLEISS Matthias
4x
4
103
RUS
BLINOV Dmitriy
xx
0
112
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
xx
0
135
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
xx
0