Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниоры

20 Фев 2008, 10:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
129
RUS
0101
2
43:27.0
0.0
2
106
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0100
1
44:02.1
35.1
3
151
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
0111
3
45:22.8
1:55.8
4
132
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
2000
2
46:44.3
3:17.3
5
113
CZE
KURIK Tomas
1111
4
47:16.6
3:49.6
6
102
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0121
4
47:22.3
3:55.3
7
104
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
1020
3
47:35.2
4:08.2
8
162
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
1101
3
47:55.7
4:28.7
9
121
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0131
5
48:07.3
4:40.3
10
134
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0302
5
48:16.9
4:49.9
11
123
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3112
7
48:23.1
4:56.1
12
143
BLR
TABOLA Igor
0300
3
49:10.6
5:43.6
13
136
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
1210
4
49:12.3
5:45.3
14
114
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1201
4
49:12.4
5:45.4
15
109
RUS
2022
6
49:12.9
5:45.9
16
156
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
1011
3
49:19.0
5:52.0
17
116
USA
CURRIER Russell
2202
6
49:23.2
5:56.2
18
125
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
1122
6
49:28.1
6:01.1
19
152
USA
NORDGREN Leif
2101
4
49:30.1
6:03.1
20
128
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
1012
4
49:48.0
6:21.0
21
120
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0233
8
49:50.4
6:23.4
22
105
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
0110
2
49:53.6
6:26.6
23
118
EST
PAJOS Martin
0101
2
50:14.0
6:47.0
24
111
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
1221
6
50:16.0
6:49.0
25
157
POL
PENAR Grzegorz
0211
4
50:18.1
6:51.1
26
122
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
2012
5
50:28.7
7:01.7
27
135
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
2122
7
50:39.7
7:12.7
28
107
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2122
7
50:43.1
7:16.1
29
172
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1212
6
50:54.4
7:27.4
30
160
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
2112
6
50:55.4
7:28.4
31
141
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
0022
4
51:01.2
7:34.2
32
131
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
1102
4
51:08.2
7:41.2
33
101
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
1202
5
51:13.4
7:46.4
34
146
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
3111
6
51:17.7
7:50.7
35
108
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
2203
7
51:34.0
8:07.0
36
147
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
2211
6
51:34.8
8:07.8
37
144
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
2011
4
51:37.8
8:10.8
38
168
UKR
PRYMA Artem
2220
6
51:38.3
8:11.3
39
110
NED
SLOOF Joel
2021
5
51:46.0
8:19.0
40
177
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0101
2
51:52.3
8:25.3
41
149
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
2401
7
51:53.3
8:26.3
42
175
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
1122
6
52:00.3
8:33.3
43
142
CZE
KOBR Lukas
3211
7
52:02.1
8:35.1
44
178
RUS
MURDASOV Sergey
3001
4
52:03.0
8:36.0
45
163
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
2102
5
52:40.8
9:13.8
46
119
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1342
10
52:43.1
9:16.1
47
169
SLO
PODGORNIK Miha
1102
4
52:44.6
9:17.6
48
117
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
1211
5
53:14.5
9:47.5
49
171
ITA
ZINI Rudy
1232
8
53:15.5
9:48.5
50
161
RUS
SOTNIKOV Sergey
0203
5
53:24.7
9:57.7
51
140
POL
LEJA Mariusz
3113
8
53:26.2
9:59.2
52
145
CRO
BABIC Vladimir
1203
6
54:00.7
10:33.7
53
153
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
1013
5
54:01.6
10:34.6
54
155
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
1213
7
54:07.0
10:40.0
55
176
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
1231
7
54:58.9
11:31.9
56
179
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
1430
8
54:59.4
11:32.4
57
173
CZE
HORAVKA Jakub
1232
8
55:19.0
11:52.0
58
130
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
1333
10
55:35.3
12:08.3
59
150
EST
UIBOUPIN Tonis
3313
10
56:04.4
12:37.4
60
148
SVK
LEPIES Michal
3223
10
56:13.7
12:46.7
61
115
HUN
GOND Balazs
2103
6
56:40.3
13:13.3
62
139
EST
REMMELG Martin
3221
8
56:50.8
13:23.8
63
174
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
2322
9
57:03.8
13:36.8
64
124
GBR
BEYER Pete
1234
10
57:50.6
14:23.6
65
167
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
4324
13
58:36.5
15:09.5
66
127
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
2222
8
58:53.2
15:26.2
67
137
SRB
RASTIC Damir
3432
12
59:03.1
15:36.1
68
165
NED
SLOOF Lucien
0512
8
1:00:07.3
16:40.3
69
158
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
1312
7
1:01:45.7
18:18.7
70
126
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
3121
7
1:03:03.2
19:36.2
71
159
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1344
12
1:03:10.3
19:43.3
72
170
LTU
RAGAISIS Ignas
0222
6
1:03:25.2
19:58.2
73
112
MDA
PINZARU Victor
3531
12
1:04:17.4
20:50.4
74
138
HUN
BALOG Martin
1331
8
1:04:35.6
21:08.6
75
164
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
4231
10
1:05:46.5
22:19.5
76
133
MKD
FILIPOV Vlatko
2255
14
1:14:24.7
30:57.7
103
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
23xx
5
166
ROU
FAUR Remus
534x
12
154
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
xxxx
0