Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниорки

20 Фев 2008, 14:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
82
NOR
RINGEN Elise
0200
2
45:54.8
0.0
2
139
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
0000
0
47:06.5
1:11.7
3
131
RUS
0011
2
49:06.4
3:11.6
4
132
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
1000
1
49:14.4
3:19.6
5
144
RUS
KULIKOVA Ksenia
0101
2
49:36.9
3:42.1
6
151
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0011
2
50:17.9
4:23.1
7
84
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2000
2
50:42.0
4:47.2
8
123
UKR
OLKHOVYK Anna
0101
2
50:45.4
4:50.6
9
127
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
3111
6
50:48.9
4:54.1
10
107
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0113
5
50:53.7
4:58.9
11
106
RUS
0102
3
51:29.9
5:35.1
12
122
RUS
0004
4
51:30.2
5:35.4
12
133
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
0201
3
51:30.2
5:35.4
14
102
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
1201
4
51:37.7
5:42.9
15
92
USA
SPECTOR Laura
1022
5
51:49.3
5:54.5
16
104
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
2101
4
51:52.0
5:57.2
17
91
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0111
3
52:01.8
6:07.0
18
88
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
0002
2
52:23.6
6:28.8
19
93
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
1011
3
52:24.9
6:30.1
20
103
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
0100
1
52:32.0
6:37.2
21
100
SLO
DRCAR Lili
1102
4
52:57.1
7:02.3
22
114
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0210
3
53:48.5
7:53.7
23
94
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
0123
6
54:01.2
8:06.4
24
145
SVK
SCHONOVA Michaela
0113
5
54:14.8
8:20.0
25
105
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
4000
4
54:30.6
8:35.8
26
142
USA
MCNAMEE Hilary
1320
6
54:42.8
8:48.0
27
136
UKR
BEHAN Yuliya
1131
6
54:49.7
8:54.9
28
118
ROU
FLANGEA Claudia
3112
7
54:51.8
8:57.0
29
89
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
2112
6
55:01.4
9:06.6
30
149
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
3020
5
55:05.5
9:10.7
31
98
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
2220
6
55:07.8
9:13.0
32
137
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
2101
4
55:11.7
9:16.9
33
140
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
1110
3
55:15.2
9:20.4
34
108
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
3210
6
55:29.1
9:34.3
35
129
POL
PITON Karolina
2231
8
55:49.3
9:54.5
36
111
SWE
EKLUND Sanna
1104
6
56:21.8
10:27.0
37
141
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
1203
6
56:24.5
10:29.7
38
117
CAN
SEDLOCK Jessica
1041
6
57:06.4
11:11.6
39
126
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
3011
5
57:09.1
11:14.3
40
147
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
0312
6
57:10.0
11:15.2
41
128
BLR
TALKACH Ala
0222
6
57:14.6
11:19.8
42
146
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
0001
1
57:28.2
11:33.4
43
101
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
0224
8
57:43.4
11:48.6
44
150
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
0312
6
57:48.5
11:53.7
45
138
EST
KESA Paula-Britta
3112
7
57:51.8
11:57.0
46
112
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
0012
3
57:59.3
12:04.5
47
110
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
1231
7
58:05.5
12:10.7
48
148
UKR
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
1223
8
58:07.7
12:12.9
49
97
GRL
LENNERT Miillaaraq
1231
7
58:38.1
12:43.3
50
87
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
2112
6
58:55.5
13:00.7
51
124
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
2010
3
59:02.1
13:07.3
52
113
USA
MANBECK Brynden
4032
9
59:27.1
13:32.3
53
99
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1212
6
59:35.4
13:40.6
54
125
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
2233
10
59:41.3
13:46.5
55
120
BLR
KALBIANOK Vera
1241
8
1:00:32.0
14:37.2
56
86
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
4020
6
1:01:29.8
15:35.0
57
96
EST
SOERMUS Stina
4321
10
1:01:54.0
15:59.2
58
115
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
3232
10
1:02:47.5
16:52.7
59
90
BIH
VASILJEVIC Sanja
0321
6
1:02:50.1
16:55.3
60
83
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
2233
10
1:04:06.1
18:11.3
61
135
LTU
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
2204
8
1:06:23.4
20:28.6
62
119
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
3424
13
1:06:58.1
21:03.3
63
134
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
0514
10
1:09:50.7
23:55.9
64
85
SRB
SMRKOVIC Belma
3323
11
1:10:13.7
24:18.9
65
116
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
2312
8
1:10:57.6
25:02.8
66
109
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
5544
18
1:17:21.6
31:26.8
67
81
HUN
MIKOLA Melinda
3333
12
1:27:00.0
41:05.2
95
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
424x
10
121
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
xxxx
0
130
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
xxxx
0
143
CRO
BABIC Nada
xxxx
0