Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниоры

23 Фев 2008, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
3032
8
42:15.50
0.0
2
10
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0031
4
42:34.00
18.5
3
5
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1111
4
43:13.47
57.9
4
3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0133
7
43:50.03
1:34.5
5
7
RUS
MAGAZEEV Pavel
0022
4
44:06.49
1:50.9
6
2
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
1420
7
44:22.85
2:07.3
7
25
CZE
JANOV Vit
0011
2
44:47.94
2:32.4
8
6
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
0212
5
44:56.50
2:41.0
9
13
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
0004
4
45:03.45
2:47.9
10
11
RUS
BLINOV Dmitriy
2121
6
45:28.31
3:12.8
11
21
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0122
5
45:39.17
3:23.6
12
14
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2132
8
46:04.84
3:49.3
13
17
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1032
6
46:07.84
3:52.3
14
22
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2312
8
46:11.28
3:55.7
15
16
UKR
PRYMA Artem
2121
6
46:16.77
4:01.2
16
39
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0011
2
46:31.75
4:16.2
17
20
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
3301
7
46:47.14
4:31.6
18
9
CZE
KURIK Tomas
2133
9
46:53.66
4:38.1
19
15
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
1233
9
46:57.26
4:41.7
20
18
CZE
KOBR Lukas
1222
7
47:17.97
5:02.4
21
12
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
1212
6
47:49.93
5:34.4
22
8
ITA
HOFER Lukas
3323
11
47:57.36
5:41.8
23
27
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
2103
6
48:00.91
5:45.4
24
43
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
1111
4
48:05.86
5:50.3
25
36
BLR
TABOLA Igor
1023
6
48:08.82
5:53.3
26
24
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
2113
7
48:19.15
6:03.6
27
42
USA
CURRIER Russell
1124
8
48:26.83
6:11.3
28
40
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
1223
8
48:55.79
6:40.2
29
23
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
2031
6
49:19.51
7:04.0
30
37
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
1332
9
49:42.76
7:27.2
31
30
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2350
10
49:49.89
7:34.3
32
46
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
3121
7
50:05.76
7:50.2
33
48
ROU
FAUR Remus
0213
6
50:23.15
8:07.6
34
34
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
2131
7
50:27.76
8:12.2
35
50
SVK
LEPIES Michal
2113
7
50:35.20
8:19.7
36
51
EST
REMMELG Martin
0120
3
50:45.30
8:29.8
37
47
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
2323
10
50:50.48
8:34.9
38
55
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
2232
9
51:24.18
9:08.6
39
32
USA
NORDGREN Leif
3043
10
51:31.21
9:15.7
40
41
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
4142
11
52:14.28
9:58.7
41
56
NED
SLOOF Joel
2223
9
52:18.68
10:03.1
42
59
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
3132
9
52:32.03
10:16.5
43
49
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
2113
7
52:42.54
10:27.0
44
38
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
2352
12
52:44.91
10:29.4
45
45
ITA
ZINI Rudy
2242
10
52:58.28
10:42.7
46
60
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
0144
9
53:20.65
11:05.1
47
54
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1211
5
53:33.59
11:18.0
48
52
EST
PAJOS Martin
1211
5
54:25.13
12:09.6
49
58
CRO
BABIC Vladimir
2340
9
54:50.63
12:35.1
26
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
444x
12
4
RUS
xxxx
19
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
xxxx
28
SRB
RASTIC Damir
xxxx
29
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
xxxx
31
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
xxxx
33
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
xxxx
35
POL
PENAR Grzegorz
xxxx
44
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
xxxx
53
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
xxxx
57
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
xxxx