Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниорки

23 Фев 2008, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0012
3
37:34.54
0.0
2
3
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1211
5
38:20.04
45.5
3
15
RUS
SADILOVA Mariya
2011
4
39:32.08
1:57.5
4
2
POL
PITON Karolina
2013
6
39:44.91
2:10.4
5
5
RUS
1221
6
40:31.03
2:56.5
6
12
USA
SPECTOR Laura
2111
5
40:50.96
3:16.4
7
8
RUS
KULIKOVA Ksenia
1101
3
41:20.10
3:45.6
8
6
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
1203
6
41:34.55
4:00.0
9
20
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
0012
3
41:39.99
4:05.4
10
16
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
1212
6
42:33.30
4:58.8
11
4
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
3213
9
43:14.92
5:40.4
12
18
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
2001
3
43:37.36
6:02.8
13
11
RUS
3312
9
43:57.67
6:23.1
14
22
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
1201
4
44:01.52
6:27.0
15
24
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
2014
7
44:04.17
6:29.6
16
10
ROU
FLANGEA Claudia
3312
9
44:14.20
6:39.7
17
29
UKR
OLKHOVYK Anna
1102
4
44:15.50
6:41.0
18
17
SLO
DRCAR Lili
0132
6
44:30.89
6:56.3
19
19
ROU
BABES Alina
1222
7
44:38.63
7:04.1
20
9
SWE
EKLUND Sanna
3221
8
44:45.22
7:10.7
21
35
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0114
6
44:56.67
7:22.1
22
31
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1220
5
45:06.37
7:31.8
23
13
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1202
5
45:27.37
7:52.8
24
25
CAN
SEDLOCK Jessica
3022
7
45:38.70
8:04.2
25
23
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
2114
8
45:45.91
8:11.4
26
45
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
1211
5
46:05.39
8:30.8
27
33
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
2220
6
46:35.23
9:00.7
28
27
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
3222
9
46:48.88
9:14.3
29
46
UKR
BEHAN Yuliya
0322
7
46:54.32
9:19.8
30
14
USA
MANBECK Brynden
3223
10
46:57.47
9:22.9
31
34
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
2303
8
47:13.51
9:39.0
32
32
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
2322
9
47:19.66
9:45.1
33
41
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
1133
8
47:48.47
10:13.9
34
42
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0124
7
48:09.88
10:35.3
35
38
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
1111
4
48:14.45
10:39.9
36
53
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
2140
7
48:36.60
11:02.1
37
48
SVK
SCHONOVA Michaela
2223
9
48:45.89
11:11.3
38
52
BLR
TALKACH Ala
2033
8
49:07.61
11:33.1
39
51
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
2322
9
49:24.65
11:50.1
40
43
EST
KESA Paula-Britta
3115
10
49:47.87
12:13.3
41
36
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
2311
7
49:54.56
12:20.0
42
44
GRL
LENNERT Miillaaraq
2124
9
50:15.51
12:41.0
43
55
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
1133
8
51:25.53
13:51.0
44
54
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
2052
9
51:42.87
14:08.3
45
30
UKR
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
2444
14
51:45.36
14:10.8
46
57
EST
SOERMUS Stina
0243
9
51:48.61
14:14.1
21
USA
MCNAMEE Hilary
23xx
5
50
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
322x
7
60
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
45xx
9
7
BLR
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
xxxx
26
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
xxxx
28
BLR
KALBIANOK Vera
xxxx
37
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
xxxx
39
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
xxxx
40
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
xxxx
47
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
xxxx
49
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
xxxx
56
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
xxxx
58
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
xxxx
59
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
xxxx