Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

23 Фев 2008, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
0221
5
37:23.92
0.0
2
1
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
2122
7
38:40.03
1:16.1
3
38
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0110
2
39:10.74
1:46.8
4
13
GER
ADLER Jenny
1121
5
39:51.57
2:27.6
5
16
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
0120
3
39:56.46
2:32.5
6
9
GER
DÖLL Juliane
2311
7
40:05.18
2:41.2
7
24
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
3032
8
40:41.87
3:17.9
8
5
RUS
2332
10
40:51.21
3:27.3
9
21
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
2031
6
41:07.09
3:43.1
10
7
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0243
9
41:23.26
3:59.3
11
2
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
2143
10
41:23.37
3:59.4
12
45
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
2100
3
41:43.75
4:19.8
13
22
FRA
BESCOND Anais
1232
8
42:08.95
4:45.0
14
6
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2222
8
42:23.47
4:59.5
15
20
NOR
RINGEN Elise
2253
12
42:33.11
5:09.2
16
41
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
2212
7
42:59.93
5:36.0
17
40
GER
BACHMANN Tina
3221
8
43:02.87
5:38.9
18
14
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0233
8
43:03.94
5:40.0
19
32
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
1223
8
43:25.78
6:01.8
20
26
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
4102
7
43:25.91
6:02.0
21
11
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
1322
8
43:40.72
6:16.8
22
23
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
1143
9
44:16.07
6:52.1
23
33
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
1122
6
44:24.57
7:00.6
24
47
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0144
9
44:31.82
7:07.9
25
34
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
1043
8
44:36.79
7:12.8
26
25
AND
SOULIE Laure
2033
8
44:49.71
7:25.8
27
42
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
3232
10
44:59.87
7:35.9
28
36
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0344
11
45:07.72
7:43.8
29
35
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
3124
10
45:18.41
7:54.5
30
49
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
3322
10
45:32.81
8:08.9
31
30
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
2124
9
45:40.93
8:17.0
32
29
NOR
FANNEMEL Eline
2014
7
46:00.86
8:36.9
33
43
BLR
HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia
2324
11
46:27.06
9:03.1
34
27
GBR
WALKER Adele
1144
10
46:35.62
9:11.7
35
48
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
2222
8
46:45.22
9:21.3
36
39
FRA
DORIN Marie
5124
12
46:58.22
9:34.3
37
46
GBR
FOWLER Emma
3023
8
47:03.98
9:40.0
38
52
CZE
LIKAROVA Zuzana
2123
8
47:35.07
10:11.1
39
50
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
1133
8
48:12.06
10:48.1
40
54
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
1214
8
48:31.81
11:07.9
41
44
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
3423
12
49:04.03
11:40.1
42
57
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
2143
10
54:22.04
16:58.1
55
CAN
ETCHEVERRY Jodi
354x
12
8
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
xxxx
10
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
xxxx
12
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
xxxx
15
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
xxxx
17
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
xxxx
18
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
xxxx
19
RUS
xxxx
28
POL
PALKA Krystyna
xxxx
31
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
xxxx
37
POL
BOBAK Paulina
xxxx
51
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
xxxx
53
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
xxxx
56
SUI
KILCHENMANN Caroline
xxxx
58
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
xxxx
4
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
3132
9
41:39.75