Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

24 Фев 2008, 12:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
UKR
UKRAINE
1:21:19.26
0.0
1
3.1
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
00
19:26.15
0.0
1
3.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
01
40:46.75
0.0
1
3.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
1:01:13.26
0.0
1
3.4
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
1:21:19.26
0.0
2
2
GER
GERMANY
1:22:23.84
1:04.6
2
2.1
GER
BACHMANN Tina
00
20:25.27
59.1
2
2.2
GER
NIZIAK Ute
00
41:34.38
47.6
2
2.3
GER
DÖLL Juliane
00
1:01:54.61
41.4
2
2.4
GER
ADLER Jenny
00
1:22:23.84
1:04.6
3
7
NOR
NORWAY
1:24:47.77
3:28.5
3
7.1
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
01
20:31.91
1:05.8
3
7.2
NOR
RINGEN Elise
01
41:21.95
35.2
3
7.3
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
00
1:03:11.52
1:58.3
3
7.4
NOR
FANNEMEL Eline
00
1:24:47.77
3:28.5
4
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:24:59.90
3:40.7
4
4.1
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
21:26.56
2:00.4
4
4.2
RUS
20
44:05.68
3:18.9
4
4.3
RUS
00
1:04:31.55
3:18.3
4
4.4
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
00
1:24:59.90
3:40.7
5
5
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:26:34.35
5:15.1
5
5.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
01
20:56.50
1:30.4
5
5.2
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
41:46.44
59.7
5
5.3
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
00
1:03:18.84
2:05.6
5
5.4
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
11
1:26:34.35
5:15.1
6
9
FRA
FRANCE
1:27:57.11
6:37.9
6
9.1
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
00
21:53.24
2:27.1
6
9.2
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
00
44:07.19
3:20.4
6
9.3
AND
SOULIE Laure
00
1:06:12.02
4:58.8
6
9.4
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
1:27:57.11
6:37.9
7
1
BLR
BELARUS
1:30:40.47
9:21.2
7
1.1
BLR
HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia
00
21:22.22
1:56.1
7
1.2
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
43:08.44
2:21.7
7
1.3
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
01
1:07:39.52
6:26.3
7
1.4
BLR
TSETSIARUK Volha
00
1:30:40.47
9:21.2
8
12
SWE
SWEDEN
1:31:21.82
10:02.6
8
12.1
SWE
EKLUND Sanna
00
22:26.53
3:00.4
8
12.2
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
02
45:46.49
4:59.7
8
12.3
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
00
1:08:53.04
7:39.8
8
12.4
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
00
1:31:21.82
10:02.6
9
8
POL
POLAND
1:31:33.24
10:14.0
9
8.1
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
00
23:35.83
4:09.7
9
8.2
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
00
45:57.35
5:10.6
9
8.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
21
1:09:54.94
8:41.7
9
8.4
POL
PITON Karolina
00
1:31:33.24
10:14.0
10
6
ROU
ROMANIA
1:34:43.16
13:23.9
10
6.1
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
00
22:04.92
2:38.8
10
6.2
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
01
45:08.12
4:21.4
10
6.3
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
01
1:08:54.31
7:41.1
10
6.4
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
30
1:34:43.16
13:23.9
11
11
CAN
CANADA
1:36:17.42
14:58.2
11
11.1
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
10
24:52.26
5:26.1
11
11.2
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
00
46:49.25
6:02.5
11
11.3
CAN
ETCHEVERRY Jodi
02
1:12:05.57
10:52.3
11
11.4
CAN
SEDLOCK Jessica
11
1:36:17.42
14:58.2
12
10
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:39:33.60
18:14.4
12
10.1
GBR
FOWLER Emma
00
22:03.71
2:37.6
12
10.2
GBR
WALKER Adele
12
46:36.13
5:49.4
12
10.3
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
10
1:10:33.00
9:19.8
12
10.4
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
12
1:39:33.60
18:14.4