Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

22 Фев 2008, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
103
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
00
0
26:46.2
0.0
2
139
POL
PITON Karolina
00
0
27:03.5
17.3
3
111
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
02
2
27:09.8
23.6
4
93
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
02
2
27:44.6
58.4
5
144
RUS
11
2
28:18.6
1:32.4
6
141
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
11
2
28:33.6
1:47.4
7
125
BLR
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
00
0
28:40.1
1:53.9
8
133
RUS
KULIKOVA Ksenia
20
2
29:00.0
2:13.8
9
119
SWE
EKLUND Sanna
01
1
29:22.4
2:36.2
10
108
ROU
FLANGEA Claudia
12
3
29:32.4
2:46.2
11
106
RUS
22
4
29:33.1
2:46.9
12
91
USA
SPECTOR Laura
23
5
29:38.6
2:52.4
13
95
NED
SLOOF Chardine
01
1
29:39.7
2:53.5
14
113
USA
MANBECK Brynden
02
2
29:43.3
2:57.1
15
122
RUS
SADILOVA Mariya
23
5
29:47.4
3:01.2
16
84
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
13
4
29:48.8
3:02.6
17
92
SLO
DRCAR Lili
12
3
29:58.8
3:12.6
18
82
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
10
1
30:00.8
3:14.6
19
147
ROU
BABES Alina
02
2
30:05.5
3:19.3
20
135
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
21
3
30:05.9
3:19.7
21
128
USA
MCNAMEE Hilary
02
2
30:08.9
3:22.7
22
90
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
02
2
30:20.0
3:33.8
23
127
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
21
3
30:22.4
3:36.2
24
105
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
14
5
30:23.9
3:37.7
25
109
CAN
SEDLOCK Jessica
12
3
30:25.1
3:38.9
26
115
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
12
3
30:27.8
3:41.6
27
140
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
11
2
30:36.5
3:50.3
28
129
BLR
KALBIANOK Vera
11
2
30:40.6
3:54.4
29
124
UKR
OLKHOVYK Anna
21
3
30:40.9
3:54.7
30
146
UKR
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
21
3
31:01.2
4:15.0
31
151
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
04
4
31:05.7
4:19.5
32
94
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
13
4
31:07.6
4:21.4
33
118
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
03
3
31:11.0
4:24.8
34
98
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
22
4
31:15.5
4:29.3
35
107
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
33
6
31:17.1
4:30.9
36
102
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
20
2
31:17.2
4:31.0
37
89
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
22
4
31:22.1
4:35.9
38
145
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
00
0
31:33.5
4:47.3
39
148
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
11
2
31:42.2
4:56.0
40
81
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
23
5
31:45.1
4:58.9
40
120
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
22
4
31:45.1
4:58.9
42
121
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
03
3
31:45.2
4:59.0
43
138
EST
KESA Paula-Britta
12
3
31:49.9
5:03.7
44
86
GRL
LENNERT Miillaaraq
21
3
31:53.4
5:07.2
45
130
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
32
5
31:55.4
5:09.2
46
136
UKR
BEHAN Yuliya
33
6
31:57.7
5:11.5
47
143
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
14
5
31:59.7
5:13.5
48
149
SVK
SCHONOVA Michaela
14
5
32:00.2
5:14.0
49
110
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
21
3
32:01.5
5:15.3
50
126
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
00
0
32:03.7
5:17.5
51
87
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
31
4
32:22.0
5:35.8
52
150
BLR
TALKACH Ala
03
3
32:31.3
5:45.1
53
104
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
24
6
32:33.2
5:47.0
54
114
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
22
4
32:38.2
5:52.0
55
134
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
13
4
33:34.4
6:48.2
56
99
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
22
4
33:40.6
6:54.4
57
83
EST
SOERMUS Stina
52
7
33:57.3
7:11.1
58
85
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
21
3
34:02.0
7:15.8
59
97
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
32
5
35:09.1
8:22.9
60
123
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
24
6
35:11.2
8:25.0
61
132
LTU
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
02
2
35:26.9
8:40.7
62
96
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
54
9
36:01.4
9:15.2
63
112
BIH
VASILJEVIC Sanja
33
6
36:06.2
9:20.0
64
116
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
14
5
36:28.3
9:42.1
65
142
CRO
BABIC Nada
23
5
36:59.1
10:12.9
66
131
SRB
SMRKOVIC Belma
35
8
38:50.1
12:03.9
67
137
HUN
GUBALA Petra
12
3
39:26.0
12:39.8
68
101
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
43
7
41:41.7
14:55.5
69
117
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
25
7
42:03.1
15:16.9
70
88
HUN
MIKOLA Melinda
34
7
48:36.6
21:50.4
100
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
4x
4