Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниоры

27 Янв 2008, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
0000
0
39:50.96
0.0
2
2
GER
GRAF Florian
0040
4
41:28.15
1:37.2
3
4
RUS
0022
4
41:45.37
1:54.4
4
8
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1002
3
42:08.74
2:17.8
5
5
GER
1100
2
42:10.55
2:19.6
6
7
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
1022
5
42:30.63
2:39.7
7
3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
3031
7
42:45.18
2:54.2
8
16
GER
LESSER Erik
0101
2
42:45.46
2:54.5
9
21
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
0012
3
42:56.44
3:05.5
10
11
FRA
1113
6
43:20.76
3:29.8
11
12
RUS
BLINOV Dmitriy
0113
5
43:20.88
3:29.9
12
29
NOR
ASKESTAD Arild
0032
5
43:23.73
3:32.8
13
10
SLO
FAK Jakov
1222
7
43:24.03
3:33.1
14
30
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3013
7
43:38.98
3:48.0
15
26
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1201
4
43:53.78
4:02.8
16
31
NOR
L'ABEÉ-LUND Magnus
3012
6
44:02.20
4:11.3
17
19
UKR
MOGILENKO Valeriy
1001
2
44:13.31
4:22.4
18
18
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1022
5
44:28.94
4:38.0
19
28
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
2112
6
44:30.24
4:39.3
20
15
USA
CURRIER Russell
3121
7
44:31.23
4:40.3
21
20
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
1012
4
44:31.84
4:40.9
22
14
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
2013
6
44:35.94
4:45.0
23
24
CZE
KURIK Tomas
1221
6
45:02.17
5:11.2
24
9
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
1131
6
45:18.39
5:27.4
25
6
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
3222
9
45:18.57
5:27.6
26
42
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
2110
4
45:26.30
5:35.4
27
39
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1012
4
45:31.02
5:40.1
28
52
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
1001
2
45:37.97
5:47.0
29
17
FIN
NIEMINEN Marko
1201
4
45:43.71
5:52.8
30
34
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
1123
7
45:47.73
5:56.8
31
51
CZE
JANOV Vit
0112
4
46:01.13
6:10.2
32
33
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1312
7
46:10.71
6:19.8
33
47
SVK
LEPIES Michal
0121
4
46:10.89
6:19.9
34
38
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
0122
5
46:35.91
6:45.0
35
25
RUS
OGARKOV Alexander
4122
9
46:38.40
6:47.5
36
43
ITA
ZINI Rudy
2104
7
46:53.17
7:02.2
37
27
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3222
9
46:54.37
7:03.4
38
23
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
1235
11
47:15.27
7:24.3
39
40
CZE
KOBR Lukas
1222
7
47:17.35
7:26.4
40
32
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
0025
7
47:29.35
7:38.4
41
48
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
0001
1
47:35.86
7:44.9
42
22
BLR
TABOLA Igor
2114
8
47:40.27
7:49.3
43
56
POL
PENAR Grzegorz
1031
5
47:43.77
7:52.8
44
49
FIN
KÄRMENIEMI Tommi
0230
5
47:51.37
8:00.4
45
50
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
3211
7
48:11.13
8:20.2
46
46
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3002
5
48:18.69
8:27.7
47
55
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
2103
6
48:24.37
8:33.4
48
41
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
1132
7
48:24.45
8:33.5
49
54
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
1211
5
48:24.56
8:33.6
50
36
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
1142
8
48:44.68
8:53.7
51
53
NED
SLOOF Joel
1012
4
49:08.82
9:17.9
52
37
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
3011
5
49:17.93
9:27.0
53
35
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
2412
9
49:33.44
9:42.5
54
59
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
3123
9
49:54.85
10:03.9
55
58
EST
LAHT Meelis
1224
9
50:35.01
10:44.1
56
44
CAN
SMITH Tyson
3424
13
51:14.18
11:23.2
57
45
EST
PAJOS Martin
2203
7
52:07.71
12:16.8
58
60
GBR
BEYER Pete
3045
12
53:58.01
14:07.1
59
57
KAZ
MINAEV Vladimir
2213
8
55:31.77
15:40.8
13
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
xxxx
0