Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниоры

1 Фев 2008, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
RUS
RUSSIA
1:35:21.67
0.0
1
6.1
RUS
BLINOV Dmitriy
00
24:29.05
1:11.8
1
6.2
RUS
00
47:28.64
24.2
1
6.3
RUS
MAGAZEEV Pavel
00
1:11:49.56
11.6
1
6.4
RUS
00
1:35:21.67
0.0
2
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:35:31.10
9.5
2
2.1
NOR
L'ABEÉ-LUND Magnus
00
23:38.40
21.2
2
2.2
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
00
47:04.42
0.0
2
2.3
NOR
HENNUM Anders
00
1:11:37.97
0.0
2
2.4
NOR
ASKESTAD Arild
00
1:35:31.10
9.5
3
1
GER
GERMANY
1:36:13.79
52.1
3
1.1
GER
00
23:17.21
0.0
3
1.2
GER
MÜLLER Manuel
00
48:41.77
1:37.3
3
1.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
1:12:25.30
47.4
3
1.4
GER
GRAF Florian
00
1:36:13.79
52.1
4
3
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:38:12.91
2:51.3
4
3.1
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
01
25:49.04
2:31.8
4
3.2
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
00
49:40.23
2:35.8
4
3.3
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
20
1:15:21.37
3:43.4
4
3.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
1:38:12.91
2:51.3
5
12
FRA
FRANCE
1:38:31.28
3:09.6
5
12.1
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
00
25:10.54
1:53.3
5
12.2
FRA
00
48:50.82
1:46.4
5
12.3
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
00
1:14:29.26
2:51.3
5
12.4
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
00
1:38:31.28
3:09.6
6
13
FIN
FINLAND
1:40:41.49
5:19.8
6
13.1
FIN
NIEMINEN Marko
00
24:51.46
1:34.2
6
13.2
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
10
51:03.68
3:59.2
6
13.3
FIN
KÄRMENIEMI Tommi
00
1:16:13.56
4:35.6
6
13.4
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
00
1:40:41.49
5:19.8
7
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:41:18.73
5:57.1
7
4.1
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
00
25:42.49
2:25.2
7
4.2
UKR
MOGILENKO Valeriy
00
51:51.53
4:47.1
7
4.3
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
00
1:16:01.71
4:23.8
7
4.4
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
00
1:41:18.73
5:57.1
8
11
ITA
ITALY
1:41:35.36
6:13.7
8
11.1
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
20
25:35.27
2:18.0
8
11.2
ITA
ZINI Rudy
01
51:14.19
4:09.7
8
11.3
ITA
PILLER RONER Daniele
00
1:16:39.96
5:02.0
8
11.4
ITA
LAZZARINI Paolo
00
1:41:35.36
6:13.7
9
15
USA
USA
1:42:14.62
6:53.0
9
15.1
USA
NORDGREN Leif
00
24:05.39
48.1
9
15.2
USA
CURRIER Russell
02
49:33.13
2:28.7
9
15.3
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
13
1:16:57.64
5:19.7
9
15.4
USA
JOHNSON Mark
00
1:42:14.62
6:53.0
10
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:42:26.70
7:05.1
10
5.1
CZE
KOBR Lukas
03
26:10.41
2:53.2
10
5.2
CZE
JANOV Vit
00
51:45.90
4:41.5
10
5.3
CZE
SEBERKA Jan
01
1:17:53.87
6:15.9
10
5.4
CZE
KURIK Tomas
01
1:42:26.70
7:05.1
11
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:42:33.22
7:11.6
11
8.1
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
26:15.63
2:58.4
11
8.2
BLR
TABOLA Igor
00
50:57.57
3:53.1
11
8.3
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
10
1:17:31.24
5:53.3
11
8.4
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
00
1:42:33.22
7:11.6
12
16
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:42:59.09
7:37.4
12
16.1
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
01
25:48.55
2:31.3
12
16.2
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
01
50:12.99
3:08.5
12
16.3
SVK
BAKA Michal
00
1:16:20.66
4:42.7
12
16.4
SVK
LEPIES Michal
02
1:42:59.09
7:37.4
13
9
BUL
BULGARIA
1:42:59.24
7:37.6
13
9.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
24:28.25
1:11.0
13
9.2
BUL
VUKOV Valentin
00
50:24.97
3:20.5
13
9.3
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
10
1:17:43.47
6:05.5
13
9.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
01
1:42:59.24
7:37.6
14
10
SWE
SWEDEN
1:44:20.38
8:58.7
14
10.1
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
10
27:40.20
4:23.0
14
10.2
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
00
53:38.33
6:33.9
14
10.3
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
00
1:19:12.49
7:34.5
14
10.4
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
00
1:44:20.38
8:58.7
15
7
POL
POLAND
1:46:17.90
10:56.3
15
7.1
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
20
29:40.92
6:23.7
15
7.2
POL
PENAR Grzegorz
01
55:47.19
8:42.7
15
7.3
POL
MACIULEWICZ Adrian
00
1:21:39.02
10:01.1
15
7.4
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
00
1:46:17.90
10:56.3
16
17
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:49:39.67
14:18.0
16
17.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
00
25:01.14
1:43.9
16
17.2
KAZ
VACHSHENKO Sergey
00
53:45.07
6:40.6
16
17.3
KAZ
LEBEDEV Ivan
10
1:22:37.39
10:59.4
16
17.4
KAZ
MINAEV Vladimir
00
1:49:39.67
14:18.0
17
14
LAT
LATVIA
1:49:56.46
14:34.8
17
14.1
LAT
GANINS Gatis
00
28:03.76
4:46.5
17
14.2
LAT
LUPINS Andrejs
00
54:27.67
7:23.2
17
14.3
LAT
SVUKSTS Arturs
00
1:23:38.47
12:00.5
17
14.4
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
00
1:49:56.46
14:34.8