Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

14 Фев 2008, 17:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
88
NOR
0100
1
51:51.9
0.0
2
112
NOR
1100
2
52:23.3
31.4
3
2
RUS
0000
0
52:26.7
34.8
4
45
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0001
1
52:57.3
1:05.4
5
39
RUS
3000
3
53:13.9
1:22.0
6
36
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0100
1
53:26.6
1:34.7
7
23
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0101
2
53:32.5
1:40.6
8
44
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0110
2
53:40.5
1:48.6
9
65
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0010
1
53:52.0
2:00.1
10
57
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0001
1
53:55.6
2:03.7
11
8
RUS
1002
3
54:04.6
2:12.7
12
58
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0200
2
54:11.8
2:19.9
13
14
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0001
1
54:26.5
2:34.6
14
81
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0100
1
54:40.7
2:48.8
15
86
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0101
2
55:08.6
3:16.7
16
35
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
0200
2
55:14.5
3:22.6
17
97
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0102
3
55:24.2
3:32.3
18
54
RUS
0301
4
55:27.0
3:35.1
19
37
GER
WOLF Alexander
0211
4
55:31.3
3:39.4
20
16
AUT
EDER Simon
1100
2
55:37.8
3:45.9
21
29
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
0010
1
55:42.9
3:51.0
22
101
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0012
3
55:49.2
3:57.3
23
3
FRA
ROBERT Julien
0001
1
55:53.5
4:01.6
24
50
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2010
3
56:08.3
4:16.4
25
21
GER
ROESCH Michael
0013
4
56:11.6
4:19.7
26
62
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1101
3
56:11.9
4:20.0
27
40
SWE
FERRY Björn
1101
3
56:16.7
4:24.8
28
42
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0101
2
56:18.1
4:26.2
29
4
USA
BURKE Tim
1200
3
56:24.9
4:33.0
30
26
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0220
4
56:29.5
4:37.6
31
89
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0112
4
56:35.3
4:43.4
32
47
FRA
HABERT Lois
1201
4
56:38.3
4:46.4
33
11
GER
GRAF Daniel
3001
4
56:47.6
4:55.7
34
12
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0211
4
56:59.3
5:07.4
35
25
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
1101
3
57:00.9
5:09.0
36
34
GER
GREIS Michael
0212
5
57:13.5
5:21.6
37
67
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2210
5
57:18.9
5:27.0
38
46
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1000
1
57:22.8
5:30.9
39
18
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1110
3
57:31.9
5:40.0
40
31
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2010
3
57:39.0
5:47.1
41
104
NOR
OS Alexander
2211
6
57:42.0
5:50.1
42
30
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
0211
4
57:43.8
5:51.9
43
83
EST
KOIV Kauri
0102
3
57:55.6
6:03.7
44
110
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0122
5
58:05.0
6:13.1
45
90
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
0100
1
58:06.0
6:14.1
46
56
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
2200
4
58:07.9
6:16.0
47
87
USA
TEELA Jeremy
2101
4
58:08.7
6:16.8
48
55
FIN
ANTILA Timo
0211
4
58:11.7
6:19.8
49
38
CHN
TIAN Ye
0201
3
58:19.2
6:27.3
50
53
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
1002
3
58:20.6
6:28.7
51
63
SLO
DOKL Peter
1001
2
58:20.7
6:28.8
52
94
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
1100
2
58:29.9
6:38.0
53
82
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
1301
5
58:30.8
6:38.9
54
75
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
3012
6
58:34.5
6:42.6
55
73
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
0210
3
58:35.3
6:43.4
56
43
USA
BAILEY Lowell
1121
5
58:59.7
7:07.8
57
96
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
1012
4
59:01.1
7:09.2
58
72
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0011
2
59:07.0
7:15.1
59
103
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
1131
6
59:09.8
7:17.9
60
68
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1212
6
59:10.8
7:18.9
61
7
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
0001
1
59:17.4
7:25.5
62
17
NED
COOL Herbert
0012
3
59:27.4
7:35.5
63
106
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
0311
5
59:28.9
7:37.0
64
27
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0313
7
59:34.1
7:42.2
65
102
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
0112
4
59:34.4
7:42.5
66
49
JPN
ISA Hidenori
1121
5
1:00:03.5
8:11.6
67
100
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
1001
2
1:00:07.4
8:15.5
68
22
CAN
CLEGG Robin
1302
6
1:00:23.8
8:31.9
69
76
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
1101
3
1:00:25.2
8:33.3
70
107
SUI
FREI Thomas
2212
7
1:00:47.9
8:56.0
71
66
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
3212
8
1:00:50.0
8:58.1
72
13
KOR
LEE In-Bok
1102
4
1:00:54.0
9:02.1
73
19
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
2103
6
1:00:58.8
9:06.9
74
69
EST
LESSING Roland
3121
7
1:01:03.8
9:11.9
75
78
CAN
PERRAS Scott
2201
5
1:01:17.7
9:25.8
76
91
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0112
4
1:01:28.0
9:36.1
77
71
CHN
REN Long
1221
6
1:01:40.4
9:48.5
78
74
ITA
COLA Mattia
1114
7
1:01:53.4
10:01.5
79
98
USA
CURRIER Russell
3210
6
1:02:09.2
10:17.3
80
105
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
2211
6
1:02:11.4
10:19.5
81
95
CAN
SMITH Nathan
2021
5
1:02:11.9
10:20.0
82
1
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
3114
9
1:02:14.1
10:22.2
83
32
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
1111
4
1:02:27.7
10:35.8
84
60
SRB
RASTIC Damir
0113
5
1:02:35.9
10:44.0
85
79
GBR
KANE Kevin
0202
4
1:03:03.6
11:11.7
86
85
SVK
KAZAR Matej
2132
8
1:03:30.6
11:38.7
87
20
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
3122
8
1:03:33.4
11:41.5
88
61
POL
KWAK Adam
1123
7
1:03:38.0
11:46.1
89
64
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
0213
6
1:03:38.5
11:46.6
90
41
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
1123
7
1:03:42.5
11:50.6
91
108
EST
REMMELG Alari
2122
7
1:03:45.0
11:53.1
92
6
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
1203
6
1:03:46.1
11:54.2
93
33
EST
VIKS Priit
2213
8
1:03:54.4
12:02.5
94
28
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1232
8
1:04:08.0
12:16.1
95
10
BEL
LANGER Pascal
1212
6
1:04:53.0
13:01.1
96
52
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
0200
2
1:05:14.6
13:22.7
97
59
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
1112
5
1:05:30.8
13:38.9
98
109
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
3312
9
1:06:04.2
14:12.3
99
84
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
0203
5
1:06:09.5
14:17.6
100
80
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
2125
10
1:06:37.6
14:45.7
101
111
GBR
HILL Stephen
3013
7
1:07:24.6
15:32.7
102
77
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
2233
10
1:07:45.3
15:53.4
103
5
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
2232
9
1:08:19.6
16:27.7
104
92
POL
WITEK Sebastian
2323
10
1:08:26.8
16:34.9
105
70
HUN
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
1432
10
1:09:10.5
17:18.6
106
9
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
2224
10
1:10:26.0
18:34.1
107
15
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
2215
10
1:11:03.5
19:11.6
108
51
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
1323
9
1:11:56.0
20:04.1
109
99
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
4421
11
1:14:37.4
22:45.5
24
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
223x
7
48
SLO
FAK Jakov
xxxx
93
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
xxxx