Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

14 Фев 2008, 14:05 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
43
RUS
0000
0
44:23.8
0.0
2
29
GER
BECK Martina
1000
1
45:37.1
1:13.3
3
51
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0010
1
46:48.2
2:24.4
4
47
NOR
BERGER Tora
1100
2
46:52.3
2:28.5
5
46
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
0100
1
47:04.3
2:40.5
6
48
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
1000
1
47:26.8
3:03.0
7
27
RUS
1000
1
47:28.4
3:04.6
8
18
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
1000
1
47:46.6
3:22.8
9
54
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
1000
1
47:51.8
3:28.0
10
35
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
0101
2
48:18.8
3:55.0
11
59
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1100
2
48:25.4
4:01.6
12
15
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0101
2
48:34.3
4:10.5
13
73
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1020
3
48:43.5
4:19.7
14
39
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1100
2
48:58.4
4:34.6
15
36
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1101
3
49:03.8
4:40.0
16
8
CHN
LIU Xianying
1201
4
49:12.8
4:49.0
17
3
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0012
3
49:15.4
4:51.6
18
74
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0100
1
49:16.7
4:52.9
19
77
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
1100
2
49:28.7
5:04.9
20
86
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
0011
2
49:31.3
5:07.5
21
23
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0111
3
49:36.8
5:13.0
22
22
GER
HENKEL Andrea
2202
6
49:51.9
5:28.1
23
14
EST
SAUE Eveli
0120
3
50:04.7
5:40.9
24
79
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
1001
2
50:15.1
5:51.3
25
5
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
0030
3
50:20.5
5:56.7
26
42
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1131
6
50:31.7
6:07.9
27
34
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1111
4
50:40.1
6:16.3
28
25
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
2012
5
50:46.5
6:22.7
29
71
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
0010
1
50:53.8
6:30.0
30
31
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0202
4
50:54.3
6:30.5
31
50
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1320
6
51:03.0
6:39.2
32
10
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
1112
5
51:03.1
6:39.3
33
1
GER
WILHELM Kati
2112
6
51:07.3
6:43.5
34
69
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
0122
5
51:07.6
6:43.8
35
62
POL
BOBAK Paulina
1110
3
51:08.8
6:45.0
36
2
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
1200
3
51:37.1
7:13.3
37
75
USA
COMPTON Caitlin
1201
4
51:44.1
7:20.3
38
16
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1213
7
51:57.3
7:33.5
39
28
ITA
PONZA Michela
1121
5
51:58.6
7:34.8
40
24
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
1121
5
52:03.5
7:39.7
41
37
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0212
5
52:06.9
7:43.1
42
66
ITA
HALLER Katja
1201
4
52:07.0
7:43.2
43
60
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1301
5
52:10.9
7:47.1
44
72
RUS
1113
6
52:20.9
7:57.1
45
82
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
0003
3
52:28.9
8:05.1
46
44
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
2202
6
52:30.5
8:06.7
47
17
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
2011
4
52:33.0
8:09.2
48
9
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
1122
6
52:53.6
8:29.8
49
56
USA
BARNES Lanny
1100
2
52:54.3
8:30.5
50
38
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
1101
3
52:59.2
8:35.4
51
70
CAN
IMRIE Megan
1110
3
53:02.4
8:38.6
52
45
ITA
ERTL Barbara
1100
2
53:04.6
8:40.8
53
78
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
1112
5
53:11.4
8:47.6
54
61
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
1112
5
53:25.3
9:01.5
55
53
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1222
7
53:38.3
9:14.5
56
91
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1211
5
53:39.9
9:16.1
57
6
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1131
6
53:43.2
9:19.4
58
41
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
0301
4
53:43.3
9:19.5
59
11
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
2010
3
53:47.2
9:23.4
60
68
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
2301
6
54:11.8
9:48.0
61
92
CHN
DONG Xue
1222
7
54:13.0
9:49.2
62
84
USA
SPECTOR Laura
2102
5
54:15.8
9:52.0
63
19
CAN
KEITH Sandra
1211
5
54:19.0
9:55.2
64
33
CHN
WANG Chunli
1314
9
54:20.0
9:56.2
65
49
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0224
8
54:22.4
9:58.6
66
21
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
3301
7
54:38.4
10:14.6
67
76
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
1221
6
54:47.3
10:23.5
68
55
FIN
PORELA Susanna
0310
4
54:54.4
10:30.6
69
40
CAN
KOCHER Zina
3111
6
54:55.9
10:32.1
70
89
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
0113
5
55:16.4
10:52.6
71
57
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
1212
6
55:43.0
11:19.2
72
58
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0112
4
55:43.6
11:19.8
73
7
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
1213
7
55:45.5
11:21.7
74
63
EST
HANNI Sirli
3110
5
56:04.0
11:40.2
75
64
SLO
MALI Andreja
2231
8
56:04.7
11:40.9
76
87
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
1202
5
56:26.1
12:02.3
77
30
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1232
8
56:47.7
12:23.9
78
4
USA
JOHNSON Haley
1313
8
57:05.4
12:41.6
79
85
POL
CYL Agnieszka
5021
8
57:09.0
12:45.2
80
32
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
2131
7
57:17.9
12:54.1
81
65
CHN
KONG Yingchao
3212
8
57:33.0
13:09.2
82
67
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
1142
8
57:37.7
13:13.9
83
26
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
1211
5
57:51.2
13:27.4
84
20
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
1301
5
58:33.0
14:09.2
85
12
GBR
FOWLER Emma
2221
7
58:33.9
14:10.1
86
81
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
2112
6
58:40.1
14:16.3
87
52
GBR
WALKER Adele
3213
9
59:40.7
15:16.9
88
90
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
2153
11
1:00:32.9
16:09.1
89
88
SLO
DRCAR Lili
2312
8
1:00:57.7
16:33.9
90
13
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
4423
13
1:01:03.4
16:39.6
91
83
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
4222
10
1:03:17.8
18:54.0
80
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
2xxx
2
93
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
12xx
3