Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

12 Фев 2008, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
GERMANY
1:12:20.54
0.0
1
1.1
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
00
17:53.85
22.1
1
1.2
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
35:12.95
0.0
1
1.3
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
53:59.31
0.0
1
1.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:12:20.54
0.0
2
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:13:13.13
52.6
2
8.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
17:59.68
27.9
2
8.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
36:16.73
1:03.8
2
8.3
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
54:31.87
32.5
2
8.4
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
1:13:13.13
52.6
3
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:23.46
1:02.9
3
2.1
RUS
00
17:31.77
0.0
3
2.2
RUS
00
36:08.07
55.1
3
2.3
RUS
10
55:21.23
1:21.9
3
2.4
RUS
00
1:13:23.46
1:02.9
4
5
SWE
SWEDEN
1:13:27.35
1:06.8
4
5.1
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
17:45.63
13.9
4
5.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
36:46.52
1:33.6
4
5.3
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
55:14.56
1:15.2
4
5.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:13:27.35
1:06.8
5
7
ITA
ITALY
1:13:45.46
1:24.9
5
7.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
17:41.98
10.2
5
7.2
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
36:15.16
1:02.2
5
7.3
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
54:48.16
48.8
5
7.4
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
1:13:45.46
1:24.9
6
11
POL
POLAND
1:14:05.07
1:44.5
6
11.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
17:53.91
22.2
6
11.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
36:26.18
1:13.2
6
11.3
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
55:29.79
1:30.4
6
11.4
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:14:05.07
1:44.5
7
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:14:06.42
1:45.9
7
4.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
17:54.43
22.7
7
4.2
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
36:16.40
1:03.5
7
4.3
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
55:15.29
1:15.9
7
4.4
FRA
HABERT Lois
00
1:14:06.42
1:45.9
8
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:15:10.06
2:49.5
8
3.1
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
00
18:56.21
1:24.5
8
3.2
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
00
37:54.09
2:41.1
8
3.3
NOR
OS Alexander
00
56:15.40
2:16.1
8
3.4
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
00
1:15:10.06
2:49.5
9
9
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:15:17.09
2:56.5
9
9.1
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
18:22.21
50.5
9
9.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
36:28.77
1:15.8
9
9.3
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
55:15.29
1:15.9
9
9.4
SLO
BAUER Klemen
04
1:15:17.09
2:56.5
10
14
FIN
FINLAND
1:15:21.96
3:01.4
10
14.1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
17:59.41
27.7
10
14.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
00
36:30.57
1:17.6
10
14.3
FIN
ANTILA Timo
00
55:48.88
1:49.5
10
14.4
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
1:15:21.96
3:01.4
11
13
EST
ESTONIA
1:15:53.96
3:33.4
11
13.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
18:07.02
35.3
11
13.2
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
37:27.70
2:14.8
11
13.3
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
56:44.94
2:45.6
11
13.4
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:15:53.96
3:33.4
12
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:16:09.42
3:48.9
12
10.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
18:37.54
1:05.8
12
10.2
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
38:17.15
3:04.2
12
10.3
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
56:58.01
2:58.7
12
10.4
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
1:16:09.42
3:48.9
13
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:16:38.17
4:17.6
13
6.1
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
00
18:08.12
36.4
13
6.2
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
20
38:09.66
2:56.7
13
6.3
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
00
57:33.32
3:34.0
13
6.4
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
00
1:16:38.17
4:17.6
14
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:16:38.23
4:17.7
14
12.1
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
17:59.82
28.1
14
12.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
02
38:25.52
3:12.6
14
12.3
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
57:29.79
3:30.4
14
12.4
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
1:16:38.23
4:17.7
15
16
CAN
CANADA
1:19:19.12
6:58.6
15
16.1
CAN
IMRIE Megan
00
19:39.10
2:07.4
15
16.2
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
00
39:35.95
4:23.0
15
16.3
CAN
CLEGG Robin
00
59:04.06
5:04.7
15
16.4
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
02
1:19:19.12
6:58.6
16
15
USA
USA
1:22:25.82
10:05.3
16
15.1
USA
BARNES Tracy
00
19:42.02
2:10.3
16
15.2
USA
SPECTOR Laura
00
40:32.65
5:19.7
16
15.3
USA
TEELA Jeremy
01
1:00:09.18
6:09.8
16
15.4
USA
CURRIER Russell
10
1:22:25.82
10:05.3
17
17
KAZ
KAZACHSTAN
1:24:15.98
11:55.4
17
17.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
20
22:02.81
4:31.1
17
17.2
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
00
43:05.23
7:52.3
17
17.3
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
00
1:03:26.40
9:27.1
17
17.4
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
20
1:24:15.98
11:55.4
18
18
JPN
JAPAN
1:24:21.88
12:01.3
18
18.1
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
20
21:30.82
3:59.1
18
18.2
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
21
44:14.38
9:01.4
18
18.3
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
1:04:06.20
10:06.9
18
18.4
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
00
1:24:21.88
12:01.3
19
19
KOR
KOREA
1:26:05.93
13:45.4
19
19.1
KOR
JO In-Hee
00
20:38.54
3:06.8
19
19.2
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
00
40:46.74
5:33.8
19
19.3
KOR
LEE In-Bok
00
1:02:15.32
8:16.0
19
19.4
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
04
1:26:05.93
13:45.4