Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

10 Фев 2008, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
NOR
0110
2
31:04.51
0.0
2
1
RUS
2020
4
31:14.60
10.1
3
19
GER
WOLF Alexander
0010
1
31:47.39
42.8
4
10
RUS
1100
2
31:54.59
50.0
5
6
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0000
0
31:57.07
52.5
6
20
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0010
1
31:57.10
52.6
7
5
GER
ROESCH Michael
0011
2
32:02.56
58.0
8
4
RUS
0111
3
32:02.76
58.2
9
2
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0011
2
32:03.09
58.5
10
9
USA
BURKE Tim
0020
2
32:23.18
1:18.6
11
11
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0011
2
32:23.29
1:18.7
12
12
NOR
0121
4
32:34.43
1:29.9
13
18
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0011
2
32:35.20
1:30.7
14
21
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1001
2
32:36.76
1:32.2
15
38
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
0000
0
32:38.48
1:33.9
16
23
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
1010
2
32:38.62
1:34.1
17
24
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
1010
2
32:43.36
1:38.8
18
15
SWE
FERRY Björn
0120
3
32:50.09
1:45.5
19
7
GER
GRAF Daniel
1200
3
32:50.82
1:46.3
20
14
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1110
3
33:00.81
1:56.3
21
8
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1121
5
33:01.29
1:56.7
22
54
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0010
1
33:01.40
1:56.9
23
33
AUT
EDER Simon
1001
2
33:09.29
2:04.7
24
13
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0221
5
33:21.01
2:16.5
25
26
RUS
1010
2
33:21.45
2:16.9
26
22
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0011
2
33:22.51
2:18.0
27
16
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0003
3
33:37.34
2:32.8
28
39
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0002
2
33:44.06
2:39.5
29
28
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0012
3
33:47.25
2:42.7
30
43
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
2100
3
33:47.40
2:42.9
31
49
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0011
2
33:48.90
2:44.4
32
17
EST
LESSING Roland
1210
4
33:59.43
2:54.9
33
36
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0011
2
34:03.68
2:59.1
34
32
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
0110
2
34:08.18
3:03.6
35
60
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0110
2
34:08.56
3:04.0
36
29
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0220
4
34:12.78
3:08.2
37
42
SVK
KAZAR Matej
2100
3
34:20.43
3:15.9
38
40
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2101
4
34:27.35
3:22.8
39
25
SWE
EKHOLM David
1012
4
34:33.60
3:29.1
40
53
JPN
ISA Hidenori
2010
3
34:46.87
3:42.3
41
31
FIN
ANTILA Timo
1011
3
34:49.45
3:44.9
42
57
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2021
5
34:51.50
3:47.0
43
45
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
1022
5
34:53.32
3:48.8
44
59
SLO
BAUER Klemen
1113
6
35:04.93
4:00.4
45
27
FRA
HABERT Lois
1221
6
35:08.60
4:04.1
46
44
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
1101
3
35:09.40
4:04.9
47
47
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0112
4
35:21.93
4:17.4
48
35
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1401
6
35:29.95
4:25.4
49
58
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1111
4
35:30.34
4:25.8
50
50
NED
COOL Herbert
0001
1
35:31.87
4:27.3
51
56
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0011
2
35:37.01
4:32.5
52
46
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
0032
5
35:46.37
4:41.8
53
52
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
2010
3
35:53.79
4:49.2
54
55
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
2010
3
35:55.75
4:51.2
55
51
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
2112
6
36:12.01
5:07.5
56
41
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
1131
6
36:25.87
5:21.3
57
48
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1302
6
36:34.31
5:29.8
58
37
SUI
FREI Thomas
2141
8
36:52.89
5:48.3
59
34
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
1223
8
37:28.84
6:24.3
60
30
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
3224
11
37:40.09
6:35.5