Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

16 Фев 2008, 12:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:21:00.70
0.0
1
2.1
RUS
00
19:29.95
0.0
1
2.2
RUS
00
40:23.42
0.0
1
2.3
RUS
00
1:00:52.65
0.0
1
2.4
RUS
00
1:21:00.70
0.0
2
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:21:49.95
49.2
2
1.1
NOR
00
19:30.37
0.4
2
1.2
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
00
40:48.31
24.9
2
1.3
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
1:01:46.70
54.1
2
1.4
NOR
00
1:21:49.95
49.2
3
3
GER
GERMANY
1:22:43.20
1:42.5
3
3.1
GER
ROESCH Michael
01
20:12.96
43.0
3
3.2
GER
WOLF Alexander
00
40:29.98
6.5
3
3.3
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
01
1:02:11.84
1:19.2
3
3.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:22:43.20
1:42.5
4
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:22:43.65
1:42.9
4
5.1
AUT
EDER Simon
00
20:10.39
40.4
4
5.2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
40:47.14
23.7
4
5.3
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
1:02:12.26
1:19.6
4
5.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:22:43.65
1:42.9
5
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:23:42.06
2:41.3
5
4.1
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
20:21.57
51.6
5
4.2
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
41:07.48
44.0
5
4.3
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
00
1:02:42.21
1:49.6
5
4.4
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
1:23:42.06
2:41.3
6
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:24:11.78
3:11.0
6
7.1
SWE
EKHOLM David
00
20:14.04
44.1
6
7.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
41:08.76
45.3
6
7.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
03
1:03:39.87
2:47.2
6
7.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:24:11.78
3:11.0
7
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:24:46.14
3:45.4
7
10.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
20:30.71
1:00.8
7
10.2
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
42:27.54
2:04.1
7
10.3
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
1:03:30.40
2:37.8
7
10.4
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
1:24:46.14
3:45.4
8
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:25:10.20
4:09.5
8
9.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
19:56.26
26.3
8
9.2
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
41:53.86
1:30.4
8
9.3
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
00
1:04:05.85
3:13.2
8
9.4
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
1:25:10.20
4:09.5
9
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:25:29.78
4:29.0
9
12.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
20:01.48
31.5
9
12.2
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
41:23.29
59.8
9
12.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
1:03:27.35
2:34.7
9
12.4
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
1:25:29.78
4:29.0
10
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:25:48.62
4:47.9
10
8.1
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
19:54.12
24.2
10
8.2
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
01
41:58.76
1:35.3
10
8.3
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
1:03:46.90
2:54.3
10
8.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:25:48.62
4:47.9
11
6
ITA
ITALY
1:25:58.43
4:57.7
11
6.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
19:58.84
28.9
11
6.2
ITA
COLA Mattia
00
42:12.53
1:49.1
11
6.3
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
02
1:04:11.40
3:18.8
11
6.4
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
10
1:25:58.43
4:57.7
12
15
EST
ESTONIA
1:25:59.17
4:58.4
12
15.1
EST
VIKS Priit
00
21:08.56
1:38.6
12
15.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
42:20.70
1:57.3
12
15.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
00
1:04:22.73
3:30.1
12
15.4
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:25:59.17
4:58.4
13
11
LAT
LATVIA
1:26:33.25
5:32.5
13
11.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
21:25.42
1:55.5
13
11.2
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
00
43:14.71
2:51.3
13
11.3
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
1:05:39.29
4:46.6
13
11.4
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
1:26:33.25
5:32.5
14
22
FIN
FINLAND
1:26:35.68
5:34.9
14
22.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
20:29.89
59.9
14
22.2
FIN
ANTILA Timo
00
41:39.70
1:16.3
14
22.3
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
00
1:03:46.17
2:53.5
14
22.4
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
00
1:26:35.68
5:34.9
15
17
USA
USA
1:26:39.23
5:38.5
15
17.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
20:09.56
39.6
15
17.2
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
02
42:28.23
2:04.8
15
17.3
USA
BURKE Tim
11
1:05:17.54
4:24.9
15
17.4
USA
TEELA Jeremy
00
1:26:39.23
5:38.5
16
13
CHN
CHINA
1:27:11.25
6:10.5
16
13.1
CHN
TIAN Ye
01
21:04.20
1:34.3
16
13.2
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
00
42:36.23
2:12.8
16
13.3
CHN
REN Long
00
1:05:05.12
4:12.5
16
13.4
CHN
ZHANG Qing
00
1:27:11.25
6:10.5
17
21
POL
POLAND
1:27:31.76
6:31.0
17
21.1
POL
KWAK Adam
00
21:29.70
1:59.8
17
21.2
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
42:48.75
2:25.3
17
21.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
01
1:06:33.57
5:40.9
17
21.4
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:27:31.76
6:31.0
18
16
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:27:40.45
6:39.7
18
16.1
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
20
21:31.45
2:01.5
18
16.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
00
42:43.93
2:20.5
18
16.3
SUI
FREI Thomas
11
1:05:38.39
4:45.7
18
16.4
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
1:27:40.45
6:39.7
19
14
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:27:49.79
6:49.0
19
14.1
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
00
21:28.46
1:58.5
19
14.2
SLO
DOKL Peter
10
44:16.00
3:52.6
19
14.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
00
1:05:35.26
4:42.6
19
14.4
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
20
1:27:49.79
6:49.0
20
19
BUL
BULGARIA
1:27:54.46
6:53.7
20
19.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
20:55.62
1:25.7
20
19.2
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
00
43:17.90
2:54.5
20
19.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
1:06:03.64
5:11.0
20
19.4
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
00
1:27:54.46
6:53.7
21
20
CAN
CANADA
1:28:55.78
7:55.0
21
20.1
CAN
CLEGG Robin
00
20:47.62
1:17.7
21
20.2
CAN
PERRAS Scott
10
44:45.09
4:21.6
21
20.3
CAN
SMITH Nathan
00
1:07:11.26
6:18.6
21
20.4
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
1:28:55.78
7:55.0
22
24
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:30:39.87
9:39.1
22
24.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
20:29.00
59.1
22
24.2
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
01
43:23.90
3:00.5
22
24.3
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
01
1:07:11.25
6:18.6
22
24.4
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
01
1:30:39.87
9:39.1
23
18
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:35:14.35
14:13.6
23
18.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
10
22:27.70
2:57.8
23
18.2
GBR
KANE Kevin
20
47:19.73
6:56.3
23
18.3
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
00
1:10:55.14
10:02.5
23
18.4
GBR
HILL Stephen
00
1:35:14.35
14:13.6
24
23
SRB
SERBIA
1:43:43.23
22:42.5
24
23.1
SRB
RASTIC Damir
01
23:21.39
3:51.4
24
23.2
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
03
50:19.50
9:56.1
24
23.3
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
32
1:17:01.78
16:09.1
24
23.4
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
10
1:43:43.23
22:42.5