Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

9 Фев 2008, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
96
RUS
00
0
22:25.4
0.0
2
22
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
0
22:45.2
19.8
3
19
NOR
02
2
22:55.4
30.0
4
67
RUS
01
1
23:01.2
35.8
5
28
GER
ROESCH Michael
01
1
23:08.9
43.5
6
38
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
0
23:21.1
55.7
7
3
GER
GRAF Daniel
10
1
23:23.9
58.5
8
12
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
0
23:25.8
1:00.4
9
39
USA
BURKE Tim
01
1
23:30.4
1:05.0
10
48
RUS
02
2
23:31.0
1:05.6
11
64
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
01
1
23:32.2
1:06.8
12
1
NOR
03
3
23:32.9
1:07.5
13
65
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
02
2
23:34.3
1:08.9
14
50
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
0
23:35.6
1:10.2
15
47
SWE
FERRY Björn
01
1
23:41.2
1:15.8
16
34
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
0
23:42.1
1:16.7
17
77
EST
LESSING Roland
00
0
23:48.3
1:22.9
18
2
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
02
2
23:48.5
1:23.1
19
15
GER
WOLF Alexander
01
1
23:50.2
1:24.8
20
44
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1
23:50.4
1:25.0
21
71
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
11
2
23:53.2
1:27.8
22
74
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
01
1
23:53.6
1:28.2
23
80
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
11
2
23:56.3
1:30.9
24
104
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
10
1
23:59.1
1:33.7
25
26
SWE
EKHOLM David
10
1
24:03.2
1:37.8
26
40
RUS
11
2
24:05.4
1:40.0
27
68
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
1
24:08.0
1:42.6
28
92
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
20
2
24:13.3
1:47.9
29
78
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
10
1
24:15.1
1:49.7
30
58
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
11
2
24:15.9
1:50.5
31
54
FIN
ANTILA Timo
01
1
24:16.1
1:50.7
32
85
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
01
1
24:16.2
1:50.8
33
72
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
24:16.7
1:51.3
34
99
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
10
1
24:18.2
1:52.8
35
35
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
11
2
24:19.0
1:53.6
36
98
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
11
2
24:20.0
1:54.6
37
111
SUI
FREI Thomas
10
1
24:22.1
1:56.7
38
17
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
12
3
24:26.1
2:00.7
39
25
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
21
3
24:27.8
2:02.4
40
84
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
12
3
24:27.9
2:02.5
41
42
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
10
1
24:29.8
2:04.4
42
88
SVK
KAZAR Matej
10
1
24:30.8
2:05.4
43
73
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
20
2
24:32.3
2:06.9
44
101
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
0
24:33.3
2:07.9
45
53
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
22
4
24:34.2
2:08.8
46
20
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
11
2
24:35.3
2:09.9
47
69
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
01
1
24:38.7
2:13.3
48
70
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
01
1
24:41.7
2:16.3
49
32
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
12
3
24:43.2
2:17.8
50
66
NED
COOL Herbert
00
0
24:45.9
2:20.5
51
5
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
11
2
24:48.2
2:22.8
52
55
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
12
3
24:50.1
2:24.7
53
83
JPN
ISA Hidenori
21
3
24:50.2
2:24.8
54
49
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
30
3
24:50.7
2:25.3
55
56
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
20
2
24:51.5
2:26.1
56
79
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
01
1
24:51.8
2:26.4
57
52
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
23
5
24:52.4
2:27.0
58
29
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
01
1
24:53.0
2:27.6
59
6
SLO
BAUER Klemen
22
4
24:53.2
2:27.8
60
41
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
13
4
24:55.4
2:30.0
61
89
USA
BAILEY Lowell
02
2
24:57.0
2:31.6
62
27
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
11
2
25:01.2
2:35.8
62
87
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
21
3
25:01.2
2:35.8
64
97
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
01
1
25:03.4
2:38.0
65
94
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
10
1
25:03.9
2:38.5
66
63
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
31
4
25:06.5
2:41.1
67
8
CAN
CLEGG Robin
03
3
25:08.1
2:42.7
68
24
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
01
1
25:18.3
2:52.9
69
62
SLO
FAK Jakov
21
3
25:19.6
2:54.2
70
61
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
32
5
25:20.6
2:55.2
71
7
EST
VIKS Priit
10
1
25:22.8
2:57.4
72
109
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
11
2
25:25.8
3:00.4
73
112
USA
TEELA Jeremy
21
3
25:26.3
3:00.9
74
106
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
12
3
25:30.5
3:05.1
75
75
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
02
2
25:32.4
3:07.0
76
82
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
03
3
25:33.3
3:07.9
77
43
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
12
3
25:34.8
3:09.4
78
107
SLO
DOKL Peter
20
2
25:38.2
3:12.8
79
21
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
02
2
25:45.0
3:19.6
80
11
KOR
LEE In-Bok
10
1
25:53.0
3:27.6
81
30
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
21
3
25:53.8
3:28.4
81
100
EST
KOIV Kauri
22
4
25:53.8
3:28.4
83
57
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
00
0
25:54.2
3:28.8
84
45
CHN
TIAN Ye
12
3
25:54.4
3:29.0
85
105
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
12
3
26:00.2
3:34.8
86
36
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
02
2
26:06.5
3:41.1
87
108
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
10
1
26:14.9
3:49.5
88
81
CHN
REN Long
30
3
26:27.9
4:02.5
89
13
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
31
4
26:31.4
4:06.0
90
9
POL
KWAK Adam
21
3
26:32.6
4:07.2
91
93
POL
WITEK Sebastian
21
3
26:34.8
4:09.4
92
110
CAN
SMITH Nathan
11
2
26:35.4
4:10.0
93
31
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
32
5
26:43.1
4:17.7
94
95
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
21
3
26:44.0
4:18.6
95
86
CAN
PERRAS Scott
04
4
26:44.2
4:18.8
96
102
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
13
4
26:50.0
4:24.6
97
103
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
32
5
27:00.0
4:34.6
98
46
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
22
4
27:10.1
4:44.7
99
16
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
32
5
27:13.5
4:48.1
100
33
BEL
LANGER Pascal
21
3
27:25.7
5:00.3
101
91
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
21
3
27:27.9
5:02.5
102
51
GBR
KANE Kevin
12
3
27:32.0
5:06.6
103
76
SRB
RASTIC Damir
11
2
27:36.7
5:11.3
104
14
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
12
3
27:40.9
5:15.5
105
114
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
01
1
27:55.4
5:30.0
106
37
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
03
3
28:06.0
5:40.6
107
4
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
20
2
28:10.7
5:45.3
108
90
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
12
3
28:39.5
6:14.1
109
60
HUN
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
33
6
28:51.3
6:25.9
110
23
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
22
4
28:58.5
6:33.1
111
10
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
03
3
29:05.2
6:39.8
112
59
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
23
5
29:40.4
7:15.0
113
113
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
03
3
30:44.8
8:19.4
114
18
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
32
5
31:14.6
8:49.2