Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

9 Фев 2008, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
32
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
0
19:43.1
0.0
2
54
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
0
19:55.8
12.7
3
28
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
0
20:06.3
23.2
4
20
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
1
20:13.2
30.1
5
65
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
01
1
20:14.8
31.7
6
96
RUS
01
1
20:18.7
35.6
7
49
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
0
20:21.8
38.7
8
64
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
00
0
20:22.3
39.2
9
69
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
02
2
20:25.0
41.9
10
19
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
0
20:26.0
42.9
11
51
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
01
1
20:35.7
52.6
12
22
GER
HITZER Kathrin
12
3
20:37.5
54.4
13
47
ITA
PONZA Michela
10
1
20:40.9
57.8
14
37
GER
BECK Martina
10
1
20:42.8
59.7
15
26
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
10
1
20:49.5
1:06.4
16
1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
0
20:53.4
1:10.3
17
25
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
04
4
20:54.5
1:11.4
18
23
CHN
LIU Xianying
01
1
20:57.4
1:14.3
19
66
CHN
WANG Chunli
11
2
21:00.0
1:16.9
20
58
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
10
1
21:00.2
1:17.1
21
34
GER
WILHELM Kati
21
3
21:01.3
1:18.2
22
57
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
02
2
21:03.1
1:20.0
23
90
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
0
21:04.3
1:21.2
24
59
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
01
1
21:07.8
1:24.7
25
6
RUS
10
1
21:09.1
1:26.0
26
46
EST
SAUE Eveli
10
1
21:10.3
1:27.2
27
53
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
01
1
21:14.4
1:31.3
28
63
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
01
1
21:17.3
1:34.2
29
68
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
01
1
21:19.1
1:36.0
30
24
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
10
1
21:21.3
1:38.2
31
30
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
21:23.6
1:40.5
32
13
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
11
2
21:24.2
1:41.1
33
94
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
21
3
21:25.2
1:42.1
34
12
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
02
2
21:32.1
1:49.0
35
75
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
02
2
21:34.2
1:51.1
36
11
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
0
21:37.6
1:54.5
37
81
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
01
1
21:41.5
1:58.4
38
74
CAN
KOCHER Zina
01
1
21:42.3
1:59.2
39
39
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
02
2
21:42.6
1:59.5
40
52
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
12
3
21:46.6
2:03.5
41
29
CHN
DONG Xue
02
2
21:48.9
2:05.8
42
3
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
03
3
21:49.2
2:06.1
43
44
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
10
1
21:50.6
2:07.5
44
45
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
20
2
21:55.3
2:12.2
45
42
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
11
2
21:56.4
2:13.3
46
38
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
04
4
21:58.5
2:15.4
47
21
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
21
3
21:59.0
2:15.9
48
82
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
01
1
21:59.1
2:16.0
49
88
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
02
2
22:03.5
2:20.4
50
70
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
02
2
22:06.9
2:23.8
51
50
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
21
3
22:07.9
2:24.8
52
77
FIN
PORELA Susanna
01
1
22:09.0
2:25.9
53
73
USA
JOHNSON Haley
11
2
22:14.4
2:31.3
54
8
POL
PALKA Krystyna
12
3
22:17.8
2:34.7
55
36
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
03
3
22:18.6
2:35.5
56
35
CAN
KEITH Sandra
01
1
22:20.8
2:37.7
57
71
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
21
3
22:21.0
2:37.9
58
83
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
03
3
22:25.6
2:42.5
59
87
ITA
ERTL Barbara
10
1
22:29.1
2:46.0
60
41
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
23
5
22:34.5
2:51.4
61
7
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
01
1
22:37.2
2:54.1
62
10
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
03
3
22:44.2
3:01.1
63
56
USA
BARNES Lanny
10
1
22:51.0
3:07.9
64
18
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
03
3
22:53.0
3:09.9
65
76
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
02
2
22:57.7
3:14.6
66
60
POL
CYL Agnieszka
02
2
22:59.6
3:16.5
67
93
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
02
2
23:03.6
3:20.5
68
61
ITA
HALLER Katja
22
4
23:07.8
3:24.7
69
5
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
02
2
23:08.1
3:25.0
70
92
USA
COMPTON Caitlin
32
5
23:13.2
3:30.1
71
78
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
04
4
23:20.0
3:36.9
72
43
GBR
WALKER Adele
12
3
23:21.7
3:38.6
73
4
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
02
2
23:21.9
3:38.8
74
16
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
14
5
23:22.5
3:39.4
75
84
CAN
IMRIE Megan
03
3
23:23.0
3:39.9
76
31
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
20
2
23:30.6
3:47.5
77
27
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
30
3
23:40.9
3:57.8
78
85
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
31
4
23:43.6
4:00.5
79
14
EST
HANNI Sirli
21
3
23:44.9
4:01.8
80
89
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
31
4
23:50.6
4:07.5
81
9
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
01
1
23:53.5
4:10.4
82
62
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
03
3
23:56.1
4:13.0
83
48
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
21
3
23:57.5
4:14.4
84
91
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
23
5
24:00.9
4:17.8
85
67
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
12
3
24:20.9
4:37.8
86
2
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
51
6
24:26.6
4:43.5
87
15
GBR
FOWLER Emma
21
3
24:37.5
4:54.4
88
17
USA
BARNES Tracy
13
4
24:39.6
4:56.5
89
55
KOR
JO In-Hee
21
3
24:43.9
5:00.8
90
80
SLO
DRCAR Lili
11
2
24:46.5
5:03.4
91
95
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
11
2
25:05.3
5:22.2
92
72
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
11
2
26:01.7
6:18.6
93
86
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
22
4
26:30.1
6:47.0
94
79
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
51
6
27:32.1
7:49.0
33
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
xx
40
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
xx