Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

29 Ноя 2007, 14:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
85
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0000
0
51:25.2
0.0
2
93
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0100
1
51:48.8
23.6
3
107
RUS
0010
1
51:55.4
30.2
4
88
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0010
1
52:16.3
51.1
5
66
GER
GRAF Daniel
0001
1
52:42.6
1:17.4
6
117
RUS
0000
0
52:44.8
1:19.6
7
101
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
1000
1
52:50.1
1:24.9
8
102
RUS
0001
1
53:29.7
2:04.5
9
61
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
1001
2
53:32.1
2:06.9
10
84
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0101
2
53:33.1
2:07.9
11
110
AUT
EDER Simon
0100
1
53:43.6
2:18.4
12
80
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1200
3
53:51.6
2:26.4
13
60
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0101
2
53:52.2
2:27.0
14
86
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
1001
2
53:56.1
2:30.9
14
106
RUS
0210
3
53:56.1
2:30.9
16
26
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0110
2
54:18.1
2:52.9
17
6
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
1101
3
54:23.9
2:58.7
18
82
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0101
2
54:25.2
3:00.0
19
115
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1001
2
54:26.7
3:01.5
20
105
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
2100
3
54:27.8
3:02.6
21
69
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
1002
3
54:46.7
3:21.5
22
64
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0001
1
54:51.8
3:26.6
23
100
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
0120
3
54:52.8
3:27.6
24
104
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
2001
3
54:53.3
3:28.1
25
92
GER
GREIS Michael
1102
4
54:59.0
3:33.8
26
34
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0110
2
55:01.1
3:35.9
27
116
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
0111
3
55:01.4
3:36.2
28
120
CHN
ZHANG Qing
0001
1
55:01.9
3:36.7
29
98
NOR
1212
6
55:05.7
3:40.5
30
74
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1102
4
55:06.1
3:40.9
31
9
FRA
JAY Vincent
2100
3
55:06.4
3:41.2
32
16
CHN
TIAN Ye
0011
2
55:09.2
3:44.0
33
68
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0102
3
55:10.5
3:45.3
34
55
SLO
DOKL Peter
1000
1
55:12.2
3:47.0
35
25
ITA
COLA Mattia
0110
2
55:14.3
3:49.1
36
99
GER
WOLF Alexander
0112
4
55:15.7
3:50.5
37
97
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0111
3
55:19.2
3:54.0
38
119
USA
TEELA Jeremy
1101
3
55:30.4
4:05.2
39
49
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
0013
4
55:35.1
4:09.9
40
40
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
0211
4
55:44.4
4:19.2
41
89
NOR
BERGER Lars
1212
6
55:46.0
4:20.8
42
45
CHN
REN Long
0103
4
55:48.4
4:23.2
43
38
CAN
CLEGG Robin
0101
2
55:53.9
4:28.7
44
76
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
0101
2
55:56.8
4:31.6
45
28
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0101
2
55:58.4
4:33.2
46
71
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
2020
4
56:02.8
4:37.6
47
63
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0021
3
56:09.9
4:44.7
48
112
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0012
3
56:14.0
4:48.8
49
95
USA
BURKE Tim
0012
3
56:15.0
4:49.8
50
65
FRA
ROBERT Julien
2200
4
56:17.8
4:52.6
51
36
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
2100
3
56:19.4
4:54.2
52
75
FRA
HABERT Lois
1012
4
56:19.5
4:54.3
53
118
SWE
EKHOLM David
0120
3
56:23.1
4:57.9
54
91
GER
ROESCH Michael
1121
5
56:23.7
4:58.5
55
83
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0230
5
56:26.7
5:01.5
56
70
NOR
OS Alexander
0023
5
56:33.3
5:08.1
57
43
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
3000
3
56:35.1
5:09.9
58
111
FIN
ANTILA Timo
1102
4
56:39.7
5:14.5
59
32
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0011
2
56:41.2
5:16.0
60
17
EST
VIKS Priit
0011
2
56:44.5
5:19.3
61
113
USA
BAILEY Lowell
1101
3
56:46.0
5:20.8
62
19
GER
KNIE Christoph
2020
4
56:46.6
5:21.4
63
33
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0101
2
56:47.7
5:22.5
64
8
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1202
5
56:48.9
5:23.7
65
109
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
0111
3
56:52.7
5:27.5
66
42
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
2101
4
56:53.3
5:28.1
67
78
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
0003
3
56:56.3
5:31.1
68
62
GER
PUMP Carsten
2112
6
56:58.4
5:33.2
69
103
SWE
FERRY Björn
1040
5
56:58.9
5:33.7
70
96
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2311
7
57:04.8
5:39.6
71
81
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
2202
6
57:10.1
5:44.9
72
54
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
2010
3
57:11.4
5:46.2
73
44
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
1101
3
57:13.1
5:47.9
74
87
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1201
4
57:15.7
5:50.5
75
5
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
0102
3
57:22.2
5:57.0
76
29
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
0102
3
57:37.2
6:12.0
77
53
NED
COOL Herbert
0020
2
57:37.7
6:12.5
78
114
EST
LESSING Roland
0112
4
57:38.5
6:13.3
79
48
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
1202
5
57:43.2
6:18.0
80
27
EST
KOIV Kauri
0112
4
57:43.3
6:18.1
81
7
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0302
5
57:57.6
6:32.4
82
94
RUS
0512
8
58:00.2
6:35.0
83
50
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0201
3
58:00.7
6:35.5
84
12
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0100
1
58:02.5
6:37.3
85
79
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1212
6
58:10.3
6:45.1
86
39
SVK
KAZAR Matej
2020
4
58:14.5
6:49.3
87
73
SLO
BAUER Klemen
3102
6
58:18.4
6:53.2
88
10
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
1112
5
58:19.2
6:54.0
89
21
POL
WITEK Sebastian
0111
3
58:25.4
7:00.2
89
23
FRA
JEAN Frederic
0221
5
58:25.4
7:00.2
91
20
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
1030
4
58:37.3
7:12.1
92
2
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
1220
5
58:38.2
7:13.0
93
11
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
2101
4
58:41.2
7:16.0
94
3
POL
KWAK Adam
0310
4
59:01.1
7:35.9
95
15
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0212
5
59:01.4
7:36.2
96
67
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0404
8
59:08.3
7:43.1
97
77
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
2310
6
59:10.0
7:44.8
98
59
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
1211
5
59:15.9
7:50.7
99
51
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
1222
7
59:18.1
7:52.9
100
72
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
2211
6
59:41.4
8:16.2
101
108
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0311
5
59:47.2
8:22.0
102
90
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2203
7
59:58.2
8:33.0
103
14
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
2312
8
1:00:20.5
8:55.3
104
24
CAN
PERRAS Scott
1302
6
1:00:42.9
9:17.7
105
35
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
1232
8
1:00:55.1
9:29.9
106
30
JPN
SAITO Shinya
1211
5
1:01:26.2
10:01.0
107
18
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
2012
5
1:01:42.8
10:17.6
108
47
HUN
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
1300
4
1:01:51.8
10:26.6
109
56
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
0202
4
1:02:03.0
10:37.8
110
31
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
1321
7
1:02:23.9
10:58.7
111
58
GBR
HILL Stephen
0210
3
1:02:51.9
11:26.7
112
1
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
1012
4
1:02:59.2
11:34.0
113
41
GBR
KANE Kevin
1113
6
1:03:16.9
11:51.7
114
22
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
2412
9
1:03:49.1
12:23.9
115
4
SRB
RASTIC Damir
3210
6
1:05:25.5
14:00.3
116
57
BEL
LANGER Pascal
4103
8
1:06:05.8
14:40.6
117
46
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
1522
10
1:07:05.7
15:40.5
118
13
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
2213
8
1:08:01.4
16:36.2
119
52
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
2142
9
1:09:45.5
18:20.3
120
37
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
2333
11
1:13:17.0
21:51.8