Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

29 Ноя 2007, 11:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
91
GER
BECK Martina
0000
0
46:28.8
0.0
2
89
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
0000
0
46:35.5
6.7
3
84
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
0101
2
47:31.5
1:02.7
4
75
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1100
2
47:32.6
1:03.8
5
81
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0010
1
48:03.9
1:35.1
6
87
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0200
2
48:08.5
1:39.7
7
74
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0110
2
48:10.9
1:42.1
8
64
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0000
0
48:16.1
1:47.3
9
55
RUS
0020
2
48:30.6
2:01.8
10
47
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0010
1
48:32.7
2:03.9
11
54
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0001
1
48:36.5
2:07.7
12
97
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0002
2
48:36.9
2:08.1
13
86
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0011
2
48:58.0
2:29.2
14
79
CHN
DONG Xue
0011
2
48:58.2
2:29.4
15
6
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0000
0
48:59.7
2:30.9
16
83
GER
HITZER Kathrin
1200
3
49:01.3
2:32.5
17
57
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0100
1
49:06.5
2:37.7
18
73
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0102
3
49:10.5
2:41.7
19
30
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
0111
3
49:14.3
2:45.5
20
78
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0200
2
49:27.0
2:58.2
21
69
GER
WILHELM Kati
1021
4
49:33.0
3:04.2
22
105
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1010
2
49:34.0
3:05.2
23
51
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
0002
2
49:36.8
3:08.0
24
88
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
2100
3
49:46.9
3:18.1
25
65
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0002
2
50:07.9
3:39.1
26
24
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
1100
2
50:11.2
3:42.4
27
96
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0200
2
50:11.8
3:43.0
28
49
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1210
4
50:12.4
3:43.6
29
59
SLO
MALI Andreja
0002
2
50:18.5
3:49.7
30
92
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
2003
5
50:19.0
3:50.2
31
90
NOR
BERGER Tora
2100
3
50:29.8
4:01.0
32
20
RUS
2002
4
50:33.8
4:05.0
33
61
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1210
4
50:34.4
4:05.6
34
99
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
1100
2
50:42.7
4:13.9
35
67
RUS
3000
3
50:46.2
4:17.4
36
48
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0102
3
50:47.5
4:18.7
37
82
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0002
2
50:51.3
4:22.5
38
28
FRA
DORIN Marie
0001
1
50:53.3
4:24.5
39
85
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0012
3
50:58.9
4:30.1
40
63
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0101
2
51:07.8
4:39.0
41
2
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1001
2
51:10.7
4:41.9
42
15
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
0001
1
51:25.0
4:56.2
43
93
ITA
PONZA Michela
0011
2
51:27.5
4:58.7
44
71
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0320
5
51:37.4
5:08.6
45
22
FIN
VARIS Kaisa
1231
7
51:42.7
5:13.9
46
10
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
0111
3
51:46.0
5:17.2
47
3
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
1103
5
51:49.7
5:20.9
48
98
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
0002
2
51:50.8
5:22.0
49
56
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
0200
2
51:56.0
5:27.2
50
80
CHN
LIU Xianying
0022
4
52:00.7
5:31.9
51
14
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
1100
2
52:02.5
5:33.7
52
53
CHN
WANG Chunli
1022
5
52:08.3
5:39.5
53
17
ITA
ERTL Barbara
0010
1
52:12.0
5:43.2
54
37
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
0210
3
52:21.5
5:52.7
55
40
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
1221
6
52:22.0
5:53.2
56
58
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0013
4
52:23.0
5:54.2
57
9
CAN
KEITH Sandra
0021
3
52:37.4
6:08.6
58
70
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1110
3
52:38.5
6:09.7
59
100
USA
BARNES Lanny
1100
2
52:40.1
6:11.3
60
25
FIN
PORELA Susanna
0300
3
53:03.0
6:34.2
61
76
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
0212
5
53:14.4
6:45.6
62
1
POL
CYL Agnieszka
0012
3
53:15.9
6:47.1
63
5
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
1121
5
53:21.0
6:52.2
64
50
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0204
6
53:24.3
6:55.5
65
66
ITA
HALLER Katja
0201
3
53:24.9
6:56.1
66
27
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
1101
3
53:40.0
7:11.2
67
32
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0003
3
53:58.0
7:29.2
68
11
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
0011
2
54:14.1
7:45.3
69
18
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
2012
5
54:18.6
7:49.8
70
4
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
2200
4
54:18.9
7:50.1
71
101
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0311
5
54:24.0
7:55.2
72
52
CHN
YIN Qiao
0201
3
54:25.8
7:57.0
73
77
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1141
7
54:33.7
8:04.9
74
38
POL
BOBAK Paulina
1102
4
54:49.0
8:20.2
75
94
NOR
EIE Kari
1330
7
54:50.0
8:21.2
76
16
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
1222
7
54:52.7
8:23.9
77
39
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
1103
5
54:56.4
8:27.6
78
103
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0311
5
54:58.0
8:29.2
79
43
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
0101
2
55:03.4
8:34.6
80
31
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
3012
6
55:04.6
8:35.8
81
34
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
0211
4
55:07.0
8:38.2
82
7
FIN
HAKALA Anita
1312
7
55:10.4
8:41.6
83
46
CHN
LIU Liming
1102
4
55:20.9
8:52.1
84
104
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
1103
5
55:28.9
9:00.1
85
42
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
0213
6
55:32.6
9:03.8
86
62
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
0214
7
55:34.3
9:05.5
87
68
EST
SAUE Eveli
1141
7
56:01.6
9:32.8
88
60
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
0304
7
56:08.9
9:40.1
89
102
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
2021
5
56:16.6
9:47.8
90
19
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0221
5
56:27.8
9:59.0
91
36
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
2212
7
57:06.9
10:38.1
92
26
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
3310
7
57:09.8
10:41.0
93
41
GBR
FOWLER Emma
2110
4
57:11.0
10:42.2
94
95
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
3141
9
57:15.4
10:46.6
95
29
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
0212
5
57:36.5
11:07.7
96
13
USA
BARNES Tracy
1230
6
57:45.3
11:16.5
97
12
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
2223
9
58:05.7
11:36.9
98
45
EST
HANNI Sirli
3112
7
58:38.2
12:09.4
99
35
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
2203
7
58:51.5
12:22.7
100
23
GBR
WALKER Adele
0213
6
58:53.4
12:24.6
101
44
KOR
JO In-Hee
3021
6
59:45.2
13:16.4
102
33
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
3221
8
1:02:02.5
15:33.7
103
21
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
2311
7
1:04:28.5
17:59.7
8
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
35xx
8
72
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
xxxx