Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

2 Дек 2007, 12:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
NOR
BERGER Tora
0001
1
31:59.73
0.0
2
4
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0020
2
32:18.53
18.8
3
1
GER
BECK Martina
0010
1
32:42.23
42.5
4
10
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0011
2
32:49.56
49.8
5
18
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
1100
2
32:56.39
56.6
6
2
GER
WILHELM Kati
0102
3
33:28.87
1:29.1
7
20
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
1001
2
33:30.92
1:31.2
8
9
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
1012
4
33:43.37
1:43.6
9
15
RUS
2011
4
33:47.43
1:47.7
10
14
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
1021
4
33:54.31
1:54.6
11
13
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0311
5
33:54.51
1:54.8
12
22
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0002
2
33:58.57
1:58.8
13
31
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
0010
1
34:01.45
2:01.7
14
8
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0102
3
34:05.81
2:06.1
15
28
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
0011
2
34:14.43
2:14.7
16
6
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0032
5
34:16.89
2:17.1
17
7
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
2113
7
34:17.57
2:17.8
18
25
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
1120
4
34:21.84
2:22.1
19
12
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1121
5
34:34.25
2:34.5
20
32
GER
HITZER Kathrin
2110
4
34:37.31
2:37.6
21
17
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0012
3
34:41.39
2:41.6
22
5
FIN
VARIS Kaisa
1421
8
34:43.96
2:44.2
23
39
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1020
3
34:49.56
2:49.8
24
30
CHN
WANG Chunli
0021
3
35:09.40
3:09.7
25
43
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0021
3
35:15.64
3:15.9
26
11
RUS
0102
3
35:16.48
3:16.7
27
16
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
2113
7
35:17.14
3:17.4
28
23
ITA
PONZA Michela
1001
2
35:18.17
3:18.4
29
42
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0110
2
35:20.51
3:20.8
30
35
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0222
6
35:24.34
3:24.6
31
48
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
0021
3
35:26.39
3:26.6
32
24
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
1011
3
35:28.26
3:28.5
33
44
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
1020
3
35:28.78
3:29.0
34
47
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0010
1
35:31.32
3:31.6
35
51
FRA
DORIN Marie
1010
2
35:46.95
3:47.2
36
55
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0211
4
35:50.53
3:50.8
37
49
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0002
2
35:56.64
3:56.9
38
58
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1100
2
36:02.71
4:03.0
39
21
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1031
5
36:08.03
4:08.3
40
38
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1121
5
36:09.37
4:09.6
41
19
CHN
LIU Xianying
0232
7
36:12.31
4:12.6
42
27
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
1232
8
36:28.78
4:29.0
43
40
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0110
2
36:29.51
4:29.8
44
33
NOR
EIE Kari
1032
6
36:33.25
4:33.5
45
45
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
0012
3
36:36.00
4:36.3
46
56
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0014
5
36:39.65
4:39.9
47
36
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0131
5
36:56.70
4:57.0
48
29
CHN
DONG Xue
1232
8
37:00.10
5:00.4
49
26
EST
SAUE Eveli
1221
6
37:01.78
5:02.0
50
52
POL
CYL Agnieszka
2011
4
37:02.75
5:03.0
51
59
CHN
YIN Qiao
2110
4
37:03.17
5:03.4
52
41
CAN
KEITH Sandra
1022
5
37:03.71
5:04.0
53
34
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
1124
8
37:33.70
5:34.0
54
60
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1103
5
37:34.04
5:34.3
55
37
SLO
MALI Andreja
2331
9
37:44.67
5:44.9
56
46
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0223
7
37:53.25
5:53.5
57
54
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
1102
4
38:01.35
6:01.6
58
50
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
1322
8
38:32.89
6:33.1
59
53
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0341
8
39:19.28
7:19.5
57
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
210x
3