Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

1 Дек 2007, 14:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
100
NOR
00
0
23:13.4
0.0
2
106
RUS
10
1
23:26.1
12.7
3
63
GER
PUMP Carsten
00
0
23:36.7
23.3
4
60
NOR
OS Alexander
01
1
23:38.1
24.7
5
85
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
0
23:40.3
26.9
6
82
RUS
00
0
23:41.1
27.7
7
83
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
10
1
23:50.0
36.6
8
93
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
00
0
23:52.5
39.1
9
37
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
00
0
23:54.5
41.1
10
62
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
0
23:57.0
43.6
11
108
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
0
24:04.5
51.1
12
86
USA
BURKE Tim
01
1
24:07.8
54.4
13
84
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
0
24:08.6
55.2
14
101
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
02
2
24:12.1
58.7
15
67
RUS
20
2
24:13.1
59.7
16
95
RUS
00
0
24:13.4
1:00.0
17
12
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
0
24:14.0
1:00.6
18
78
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
01
1
24:15.9
1:02.5
19
81
AUT
EDER Simon
10
1
24:18.2
1:04.8
20
87
RUS
00
0
24:20.8
1:07.4
21
117
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
0
24:23.9
1:10.5
22
104
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
01
1
24:24.3
1:10.9
23
58
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
0
24:25.1
1:11.7
24
94
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
11
2
24:25.4
1:12.0
25
92
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
02
2
24:27.0
1:13.6
26
74
SLO
BAUER Klemen
03
3
24:28.3
1:14.9
27
48
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
11
2
24:29.9
1:16.5
28
61
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
11
2
24:34.9
1:21.5
29
97
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
01
1
24:36.8
1:23.4
30
71
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
0
24:43.8
1:30.4
31
65
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
11
2
24:43.9
1:30.5
32
79
GER
ROESCH Michael
12
3
24:45.0
1:31.6
33
109
GER
GREIS Michael
03
3
24:47.4
1:34.0
34
64
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
20
2
24:49.3
1:35.9
35
73
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
12
3
24:49.5
1:36.1
36
9
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
01
1
24:49.7
1:36.3
37
103
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
13
4
24:51.6
1:38.2
38
80
GER
GRAF Daniel
21
3
24:52.4
1:39.0
39
25
GER
KNIE Christoph
10
1
24:53.6
1:40.2
40
98
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
01
1
24:56.2
1:42.8
41
57
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
01
1
24:56.3
1:42.9
42
116
EST
LESSING Roland
01
1
24:56.6
1:43.2
43
96
GER
WOLF Alexander
12
3
24:56.9
1:43.5
44
88
RUS
12
3
24:58.3
1:44.9
44
102
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
11
2
24:58.3
1:44.9
46
99
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
11
2
25:00.6
1:47.2
47
91
NOR
BERGER Lars
13
4
25:01.8
1:48.4
48
89
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
21
3
25:02.3
1:48.9
49
38
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
12
3
25:05.7
1:52.3
50
90
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
12
3
25:06.6
1:53.2
51
18
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
0
25:09.0
1:55.6
52
110
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
11
2
25:09.9
1:56.5
53
54
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
21
3
25:10.9
1:57.5
54
105
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
12
3
25:15.8
2:02.4
55
42
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
0
25:16.7
2:03.3
56
107
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
21
3
25:16.8
2:03.4
57
59
FRA
HABERT Lois
02
2
25:17.2
2:03.8
58
76
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
11
2
25:17.7
2:04.3
59
77
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
21
3
25:18.3
2:04.9
60
69
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
20
2
25:21.5
2:08.1
61
39
SLO
DOKL Peter
01
1
25:21.8
2:08.4
62
112
SWE
EKHOLM David
21
3
25:25.2
2:11.8
63
115
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
01
1
25:27.7
2:14.3
64
51
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
01
1
25:27.9
2:14.5
65
72
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
22
4
25:30.2
2:16.8
66
114
FIN
ANTILA Timo
02
2
25:33.4
2:20.0
67
111
USA
BAILEY Lowell
11
2
25:33.5
2:20.1
68
75
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
10
1
25:34.4
2:21.0
69
21
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
01
1
25:36.7
2:23.3
70
45
CAN
PERRAS Scott
02
2
25:36.8
2:23.4
71
53
ITA
COLA Mattia
20
2
25:37.1
2:23.7
72
43
CAN
CLEGG Robin
11
2
25:39.9
2:26.5
73
24
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
11
2
25:40.3
2:26.9
74
40
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
31
4
25:43.7
2:30.3
75
41
CHN
REN Long
21
3
25:45.6
2:32.2
76
68
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
02
2
25:46.5
2:33.1
77
36
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
12
3
25:48.2
2:34.8
78
66
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
12
3
25:50.6
2:37.2
79
120
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
12
3
25:52.7
2:39.3
80
11
POL
KWAK Adam
02
2
25:56.7
2:43.3
81
28
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
02
2
25:56.8
2:43.4
82
55
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
12
3
25:57.3
2:43.9
83
19
SVK
KAZAR Matej
12
3
25:57.4
2:44.0
83
46
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
31
4
25:57.4
2:44.0
85
70
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
40
4
25:57.7
2:44.3
86
14
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
10
1
25:57.9
2:44.5
87
1
EST
VIKS Priit
01
1
25:59.1
2:45.7
88
7
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
10
1
26:01.0
2:47.6
89
23
FRA
JAY Vincent
13
4
26:05.4
2:52.0
90
2
NED
COOL Herbert
02
2
26:07.7
2:54.3
91
22
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
30
3
26:08.4
2:55.0
92
31
CHN
TIAN Ye
03
3
26:09.8
2:56.4
93
10
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
22
4
26:13.8
3:00.4
94
29
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
11
2
26:14.0
3:00.6
95
113
USA
TEELA Jeremy
23
5
26:17.8
3:04.4
96
118
CHN
ZHANG Qing
12
3
26:25.8
3:12.4
97
119
JPN
ISA Hidenori
02
2
26:28.3
3:14.9
98
35
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
11
2
26:29.6
3:16.2
99
3
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
32
5
26:32.1
3:18.7
100
17
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
12
3
26:33.1
3:19.7
101
13
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
32
5
26:34.7
3:21.3
102
34
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
12
3
26:44.8
3:31.4
103
16
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
0
26:51.0
3:37.6
104
32
EST
KOIV Kauri
23
5
26:52.0
3:38.6
105
8
JPN
NAGAI Junji
22
4
26:55.3
3:41.9
106
15
POL
WITEK Sebastian
13
4
27:01.5
3:48.1
107
27
KOR
LEE In-Bok
11
2
27:09.1
3:55.7
108
52
FRA
JEAN Frederic
40
4
27:17.0
4:03.6
109
26
GBR
HILL Stephen
02
2
27:25.3
4:11.9
110
47
HUN
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
12
3
27:37.2
4:23.8
111
5
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
22
4
27:43.1
4:29.7
112
4
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
10
1
27:46.1
4:32.7
113
44
BEL
LANGER Pascal
03
3
28:01.9
4:48.5
114
6
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
31
4
28:13.2
4:59.8
115
30
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
31
4
28:15.0
5:01.6
116
20
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
43
7
28:47.9
5:34.5
117
49
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
32
5
29:54.7
6:41.3
118
56
SRB
RASTIC Damir
13
4
30:11.8
6:58.4
119
50
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
34
7
31:25.3
8:11.9
120
33
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
43
7
31:30.9
8:17.5