Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

30 Ноя 2007, 14:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
69
GER
BECK Martina
00
0
21:24.1
0.0
2
84
GER
WILHELM Kati
10
1
21:24.4
0.3
3
72
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
0
21:24.7
0.6
4
71
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
0
21:27.1
3.0
5
18
FIN
VARIS Kaisa
01
1
21:41.0
16.9
6
88
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
01
1
21:42.4
18.3
7
79
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
11
2
21:43.1
19.0
8
77
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
0
21:43.6
19.5
9
81
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
10
1
21:43.7
19.6
10
93
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
10
1
21:48.2
24.1
11
56
RUS
10
1
21:49.8
25.7
12
68
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
21:51.0
26.9
13
74
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
10
1
21:52.2
28.1
14
66
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
21:52.6
28.5
15
82
RUS
01
1
21:55.0
30.9
16
95
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
1
22:02.7
38.6
17
91
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
0
22:05.7
41.6
18
94
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
11
2
22:12.0
47.9
19
87
CHN
LIU Xianying
10
1
22:13.2
49.1
20
30
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
02
2
22:22.1
58.0
21
78
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
0
22:22.6
58.5
22
54
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
11
2
22:25.8
1:01.7
23
73
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
22:27.8
1:03.7
24
92
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
10
1
22:28.6
1:04.5
25
7
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
12
3
22:29.4
1:05.3
26
47
EST
SAUE Eveli
10
1
22:31.5
1:07.4
27
39
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
11
2
22:35.7
1:11.6
28
55
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
10
1
22:37.0
1:12.9
29
86
CHN
DONG Xue
01
1
22:37.7
1:13.6
30
60
CHN
WANG Chunli
20
2
22:40.9
1:16.8
31
90
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
01
1
22:44.7
1:20.6
32
76
GER
HITZER Kathrin
12
3
22:48.5
1:24.4
33
105
NOR
EIE Kari
11
2
22:49.3
1:25.2
34
98
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
01
1
22:50.0
1:25.9
35
65
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
02
2
22:50.1
1:26.0
36
53
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
11
2
22:50.2
1:26.1
37
57
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
22:51.3
1:27.2
38
97
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
11
2
22:53.5
1:29.4
39
61
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
11
2
22:56.0
1:31.9
40
70
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
00
0
22:59.1
1:35.0
41
6
CAN
KEITH Sandra
01
1
23:00.9
1:36.8
42
67
POL
PALKA Krystyna
11
2
23:01.1
1:37.0
42
85
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
02
2
23:01.1
1:37.0
44
33
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
02
2
23:02.1
1:38.0
45
10
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
0
23:02.7
1:38.6
46
48
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
1
23:03.7
1:39.6
47
45
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
1
23:06.3
1:42.2
47
46
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
02
2
23:06.3
1:42.2
49
22
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
01
1
23:07.5
1:43.4
50
59
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
01
1
23:08.8
1:44.7
51
16
FRA
DORIN Marie
01
1
23:11.2
1:47.1
52
15
POL
CYL Agnieszka
10
1
23:12.0
1:47.9
53
96
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
01
1
23:12.3
1:48.2
54
17
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
00
0
23:15.9
1:51.8
55
75
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
03
3
23:17.3
1:53.2
56
62
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
02
2
23:18.2
1:54.1
57
12
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
01
1
23:18.4
1:54.3
58
50
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
01
1
23:19.6
1:55.5
59
52
CHN
YIN Qiao
01
1
23:19.9
1:55.8
60
106
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
23:21.3
1:57.2
61
2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
12
3
23:24.0
1:59.9
62
36
RUS
12
3
23:24.1
2:00.0
63
13
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
10
1
23:27.2
2:03.1
64
104
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
11
2
23:27.3
2:03.2
65
35
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
11
2
23:29.5
2:05.4
66
34
POL
BOBAK Paulina
01
1
23:30.5
2:06.4
67
44
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
00
0
23:31.4
2:07.3
68
101
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
11
2
23:32.7
2:08.6
69
8
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
02
2
23:33.0
2:08.9
70
23
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
10
1
23:36.1
2:12.0
71
11
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
02
2
23:37.5
2:13.4
72
58
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
12
3
23:41.9
2:17.8
73
40
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
02
2
23:42.6
2:18.5
74
9
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
20
2
23:43.7
2:19.6
75
89
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
21
3
23:45.6
2:21.5
76
51
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
03
3
23:50.3
2:26.2
77
41
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
10
1
23:50.9
2:26.8
78
21
ITA
ERTL Barbara
01
1
23:53.0
2:28.9
79
1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
12
3
23:53.9
2:29.8
80
100
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
0
24:00.2
2:36.1
81
102
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
0
24:02.3
2:38.2
82
64
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
11
2
24:03.2
2:39.1
83
63
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
12
3
24:04.4
2:40.3
84
103
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
21
3
24:06.2
2:42.1
85
32
CAN
IMRIE Megan
11
2
24:06.4
2:42.3
86
37
CHN
JIA Yuping
03
3
24:09.5
2:45.4
87
29
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
32
5
24:20.2
2:56.1
88
38
GBR
FOWLER Emma
01
1
24:23.2
2:59.1
89
20
USA
BARNES Tracy
11
2
24:24.7
3:00.6
90
99
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
12
3
24:29.0
3:04.9
91
80
CHN
KONG Yingchao
21
3
24:33.8
3:09.7
92
31
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
11
2
24:38.9
3:14.8
93
4
KOR
JO In-Hee
10
1
24:54.5
3:30.4
94
28
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
22
4
24:57.2
3:33.1
95
19
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
12
3
24:59.9
3:35.8
96
25
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
12
3
25:07.3
3:43.2
97
83
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
23
5
25:11.4
3:47.3
98
5
BUL
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
10
1
25:11.6
3:47.5
99
27
FIN
PORELA Susanna
13
4
25:14.2
3:50.1
100
49
ITA
HALLER Katja
43
7
26:04.3
4:40.2
101
43
GBR
WALKER Adele
13
4
26:06.8
4:42.7
102
24
EST
HANNI Sirli
41
5
26:09.5
4:45.4
103
42
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
31
4
26:24.2
5:00.1
104
14
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
02
2
26:45.6
5:21.5
105
26
EST
TÄHE Tagne
43
7
26:57.0
5:32.9
106
3
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
11
2
27:18.0
5:53.9