Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

8 Дек 2007, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
0113
5
34:57.31
0.0
2
1
RUS
1013
5
35:26.01
28.7
3
14
GER
GRAF Daniel
0000
0
35:58.90
1:01.6
4
34
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0000
0
36:02.43
1:05.1
5
4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1200
3
36:04.20
1:06.9
6
8
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0010
1
36:14.00
1:16.7
7
10
NOR
OS Alexander
1101
3
36:20.64
1:23.3
8
15
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
1011
3
36:39.84
1:42.5
9
11
SWE
FERRY Björn
0111
3
36:47.21
1:49.9
10
9
GER
GREIS Michael
1012
4
36:48.25
1:50.9
11
43
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
1000
1
36:58.21
2:00.9
12
13
NOR
1021
4
37:00.45
2:03.1
13
5
RUS
3101
5
37:01.48
2:04.1
14
41
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0100
1
37:04.06
2:06.7
15
24
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1010
2
37:05.76
2:08.4
16
3
RUS
0123
6
37:06.78
2:09.4
17
31
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0010
1
37:13.15
2:15.8
18
17
FRA
ROBERT Julien
0002
2
37:15.37
2:18.0
19
36
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0001
1
37:26.48
2:29.1
20
12
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
0311
5
37:32.62
2:35.3
21
18
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1201
4
37:34.17
2:36.8
22
19
RUS
0211
4
37:38.82
2:41.5
23
39
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
0110
2
37:48.32
2:51.0
24
7
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
2220
6
37:51.56
2:54.2
25
20
RUS
0212
5
37:53.79
2:56.4
26
6
RUS
2132
8
37:56.71
2:59.4
27
23
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
2001
3
38:04.76
3:07.4
28
53
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
1003
4
38:14.98
3:17.6
29
16
SWE
EKHOLM David
1130
5
38:17.62
3:20.3
30
30
FRA
JAY Vincent
0221
5
38:18.32
3:21.0
31
45
GER
PUMP Carsten
1200
3
38:22.28
3:24.9
32
33
GER
ROESCH Michael
0311
5
38:25.45
3:28.1
33
38
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0101
2
38:25.76
3:28.4
34
32
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
1211
5
38:31.53
3:34.2
35
40
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0211
4
38:36.78
3:39.4
36
26
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
0022
4
38:38.39
3:41.0
37
28
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0033
6
38:43.70
3:46.4
38
27
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
2010
3
38:43.75
3:46.4
39
22
FIN
ANTILA Timo
0122
5
38:47.73
3:50.4
40
56
EST
LESSING Roland
2011
4
38:48.87
3:51.5
41
58
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
0020
2
39:00.71
4:03.4
42
21
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1140
6
39:03.65
4:06.3
43
48
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
1120
4
39:03.79
4:06.4
44
49
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0301
4
39:09.59
4:12.2
45
25
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
1122
6
39:21.34
4:24.0
46
29
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
2121
6
39:23.04
4:25.7
47
55
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
0012
3
39:23.87
4:26.5
48
37
USA
BAILEY Lowell
1120
4
39:36.82
4:39.5
49
60
USA
TEELA Jeremy
2031
6
40:27.57
5:30.2
50
54
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
0121
4
40:30.65
5:33.3
51
47
GER
WOLF Alexander
1121
5
40:35.56
5:38.2
52
51
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0240
6
40:50.40
5:53.1
53
42
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2012
5
40:50.48
5:53.1
54
44
FRA
HABERT Lois
3013
7
41:11.82
6:14.5
55
46
CHN
REN Long
1222
7
41:14.82
6:17.5
56
52
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
2102
5
41:39.57
6:42.2
57
50
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
3122
8
41:48.89
6:51.5
58
35
CHN
ZHANG Qing
1132
7
42:30.37
7:33.0
59
57
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
1244
11
43:19.56
8:22.2
60
59
CHN
TIAN Ye
2331
9
43:48.81
8:51.5