Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

13 Дек 2007, 11:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
10
NOR
0000
0
51:58.1
0.0
2
76
GER
WOLF Alexander
0001
1
52:46.7
48.6
3
92
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0001
1
53:54.0
1:55.9
4
40
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0000
0
53:54.3
1:56.2
5
58
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0111
3
54:05.1
2:07.0
6
57
GER
ROESCH Michael
1001
2
54:30.9
2:32.8
7
71
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0111
3
54:41.5
2:43.4
8
1
CAN
CLEGG Robin
1100
2
54:45.1
2:47.0
9
21
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0102
3
54:48.4
2:50.3
10
90
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0000
0
54:49.6
2:51.5
11
72
AUT
EDER Simon
0101
2
54:59.1
3:01.0
12
51
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1110
3
55:04.5
3:06.4
13
82
FRA
HABERT Lois
0100
1
55:08.8
3:10.7
14
31
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0201
3
55:14.7
3:16.6
15
54
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0102
3
55:18.0
3:19.9
16
65
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0111
3
55:24.2
3:26.1
17
55
RUS
0212
5
55:39.3
3:41.2
18
17
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1201
4
55:41.6
3:43.5
19
56
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0102
3
55:41.7
3:43.6
20
66
NOR
0121
4
55:44.9
3:46.8
21
74
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1101
3
55:47.4
3:49.3
22
84
CHN
ZHANG Qing
1100
2
55:51.3
3:53.2
23
60
RUS
0102
3
56:01.1
4:03.0
24
16
SLO
BAUER Klemen
1210
4
56:13.4
4:15.3
25
70
RUS
1211
5
56:22.4
4:24.3
26
94
FRA
JAY Vincent
0012
3
56:35.2
4:37.1
27
67
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0121
4
56:43.5
4:45.4
28
88
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1111
4
56:52.4
4:54.3
29
52
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
1111
4
56:54.1
4:56.0
30
63
GER
PUMP Carsten
0202
4
56:59.2
5:01.1
31
47
GER
GRAF Daniel
1201
4
57:03.4
5:05.3
32
19
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0101
2
57:05.1
5:07.0
33
81
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
1012
4
57:07.5
5:09.4
34
61
GER
GREIS Michael
0221
5
57:09.1
5:11.0
35
45
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
1001
2
57:27.1
5:29.0
36
59
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1111
4
57:29.7
5:31.6
37
83
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
1301
5
57:30.5
5:32.4
38
46
ITA
COLA Mattia
0022
4
57:34.7
5:36.6
39
23
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
3103
7
57:35.9
5:37.8
40
69
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0112
4
57:38.4
5:40.3
41
30
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
0212
5
57:41.7
5:43.6
42
22
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
0301
4
57:42.4
5:44.3
43
34
SLO
FAK Jakov
0111
3
57:51.4
5:53.3
43
73
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0112
4
57:51.4
5:53.3
45
25
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
2011
4
58:01.5
6:03.4
46
68
RUS
1212
6
58:04.6
6:06.5
47
91
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1021
4
58:17.3
6:19.2
48
11
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
1202
5
58:18.0
6:19.9
49
36
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0121
4
58:19.7
6:21.6
50
77
USA
BAILEY Lowell
3100
4
58:36.1
6:38.0
51
8
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
0222
6
58:41.5
6:43.4
52
53
FRA
ROBERT Julien
2101
4
58:48.3
6:50.2
53
85
RUS
1321
7
58:50.5
6:52.4
54
33
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
1021
4
58:51.4
6:53.3
55
6
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1120
4
58:53.4
6:55.3
56
50
NOR
OS Alexander
1203
6
58:59.1
7:01.0
57
41
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
1113
6
59:02.6
7:04.5
58
18
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1122
6
59:06.7
7:08.6
59
78
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0122
5
59:13.1
7:15.0
60
87
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
2210
5
59:16.3
7:18.2
61
12
SLO
DOKL Peter
0112
4
59:16.9
7:18.8
62
79
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
3101
5
59:23.3
7:25.2
63
9
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
1020
3
59:35.5
7:37.4
64
13
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
1112
5
59:46.5
7:48.4
65
89
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0113
5
59:46.9
7:48.8
66
64
RUS
0142
7
59:57.8
7:59.7
67
29
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
0122
5
1:00:23.1
8:25.0
68
97
EST
LESSING Roland
0212
5
1:00:26.3
8:28.2
69
96
CHN
REN Long
1113
6
1:00:27.3
8:29.2
70
93
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
3011
5
1:00:31.0
8:32.9
71
2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
3202
7
1:00:43.4
8:45.3
72
32
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
0311
5
1:00:50.0
8:51.9
73
7
USA
TEELA Jeremy
2221
7
1:01:01.8
9:03.7
74
42
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
3222
9
1:01:10.3
9:12.2
75
49
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
5030
8
1:01:13.9
9:15.8
76
5
NED
COOL Herbert
0121
4
1:01:23.2
9:25.1
77
95
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
0223
7
1:01:28.5
9:30.4
78
28
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
0203
5
1:01:51.8
9:53.7
79
48
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
2330
8
1:01:58.2
10:00.1
80
80
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0504
9
1:02:04.0
10:05.9
81
24
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
0310
4
1:02:13.4
10:15.3
82
35
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
4213
10
1:02:37.2
10:39.1
83
20
CHN
TIAN Ye
2213
8
1:03:07.2
11:09.1
84
43
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0222
6
1:03:51.8
11:53.7
85
3
JPN
NAGAI Junji
2122
7
1:04:00.2
12:02.1
86
14
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
5230
10
1:05:41.0
13:42.9
87
27
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
2221
7
1:07:03.1
15:05.0
88
15
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
3332
11
1:07:09.4
15:11.3
89
37
SRB
RASTIC Damir
1313
8
1:07:36.8
15:38.7
90
44
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
3313
10
1:07:54.9
15:56.8
91
26
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
1332
9
1:09:11.5
17:13.4
92
4
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
2324
11
1:14:07.7
22:09.6
38
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
xxxx
39
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
xxxx
62
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
xxxx
75
FIN
ANTILA Timo
xxxx
86
SWE
EKHOLM David
xxxx