Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

16 Дек 2007, 10:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:16:58.10
0.0
1
2.1
RUS
00
19:23.10
0.0
1
2.2
RUS
00
38:41.48
0.0
1
2.3
RUS
00
57:30.32
0.0
1
2.4
RUS
00
1:16:58.10
0.0
2
3
GER
GERMANY
1:19:33.14
2:35.0
2
3.1
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
19:50.51
27.4
2
3.2
GER
WOLF Alexander
00
39:12.79
31.3
2
3.3
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
01
59:34.21
2:03.9
2
3.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:19:33.14
2:35.0
3
8
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:20:09.51
3:11.4
3
8.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
20:26.60
1:03.5
3
8.2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
39:57.59
1:16.1
3
8.3
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
1:00:16.49
2:46.1
3
8.4
AUT
EDER Simon
00
1:20:09.51
3:11.4
4
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:21:00.39
4:02.2
4
1.1
NOR
00
19:55.74
32.6
4
1.2
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
00
40:00.37
1:18.9
4
1.3
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
01
1:01:26.17
3:55.8
4
1.4
NOR
01
1:21:00.39
4:02.2
5
9
ITA
ITALY
1:21:34.43
4:36.3
5
9.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
20:08.73
45.6
5
9.2
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
39:55.10
1:13.7
5
9.3
ITA
COLA Mattia
00
59:58.98
2:28.6
5
9.4
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
30
1:21:34.43
4:36.3
6
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:21:51.42
4:53.3
6
10.1
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
20
21:26.35
2:03.2
6
10.2
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
41:18.23
2:36.8
6
10.3
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
1:02:06.51
4:36.2
6
10.4
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
1:21:51.42
4:53.3
7
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:21:53.71
4:55.6
7
4.1
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
00
20:21.51
58.4
7
4.2
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
39:42.68
1:01.2
7
4.3
FRA
HABERT Lois
00
1:00:31.37
3:01.0
7
4.4
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1:21:53.71
4:55.6
8
13
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:22:23.43
5:25.3
8
13.1
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
01
21:29.15
2:06.0
8
13.2
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
02
42:43.37
4:01.9
8
13.3
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
1:03:11.35
5:41.0
8
13.4
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
1:22:23.43
5:25.3
9
14
LAT
LATVIA
1:22:28.28
5:30.1
9
14.1
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
00
20:41.18
1:18.0
9
14.2
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
40:12.73
1:31.3
9
14.3
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
10
1:02:04.62
4:34.3
9
14.4
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
1:22:28.28
5:30.1
10
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:22:34.34
5:36.2
10
7.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
21:09.59
1:46.4
10
7.2
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
41:03.51
2:22.1
10
7.3
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
02
1:02:42.54
5:12.2
10
7.4
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
1:22:34.34
5:36.2
11
11
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:22:37.17
5:39.0
11
11.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
20:08.89
45.7
11
11.2
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
40:37.78
1:56.3
11
11.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
10
1:01:45.34
4:15.0
11
11.4
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
1:22:37.17
5:39.0
12
15
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:23:30.18
6:32.0
12
15.1
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
00
21:16.78
1:53.6
12
15.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
02
42:12.23
3:30.8
12
15.3
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
1:02:42.21
5:11.9
12
15.4
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
00
1:23:30.18
6:32.0
13
16
EST
ESTONIA
1:23:49.57
6:51.4
13
16.1
EST
VIKS Priit
01
21:16.42
1:53.3
13
16.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
41:09.62
2:28.2
13
16.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
03
1:03:03.24
5:32.9
13
16.4
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:23:49.57
6:51.4
14
12
CAN
CANADA
1:23:53.81
6:55.7
14
12.1
CAN
CLEGG Robin
01
21:09.10
1:46.0
14
12.2
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
41:07.26
2:25.8
14
12.3
CAN
PERRAS Scott
01
1:02:42.84
5:12.5
14
12.4
CAN
COTE Patrick
00
1:23:53.81
6:55.7
15
18
BUL
BULGARIA
1:24:19.28
7:21.1
15
18.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
21:28.95
2:05.8
15
18.2
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
01
42:19.35
3:37.9
15
18.3
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
00
1:03:26.90
5:56.6
15
18.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
1:24:19.28
7:21.1
16
19
JPN
JAPAN
1:24:36.59
7:38.4
16
19.1
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
00
20:27.15
1:04.0
16
19.2
JPN
NAGAI Junji
00
41:28.82
2:47.4
16
19.3
JPN
ISA Hidenori
01
1:02:58.10
5:27.8
16
19.4
JPN
SAITO Shinya
00
1:24:36.59
7:38.4
17
17
CHN
CHINA
1:27:46.04
10:47.9
17
17.1
CHN
REN Long
11
21:59.57
2:36.4
17
17.2
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
01
43:28.35
4:46.9
17
17.3
CHN
ZHANG Qing
00
1:04:32.24
7:01.9
17
17.4
CHN
TIAN Ye
03
1:27:46.04
10:47.9
18
20
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:37:04.81
20:06.7
18
20.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
02
23:23.17
4:00.0
18
20.2
GBR
KANE Kevin
10
49:55.28
11:13.8
18
20.3
GBR
BURKE Si
02
1:14:21.59
16:51.2
18
20.4
GBR
HILL Stephen
00
1:37:04.81
20:06.7
19
21
SRB
SERBIA
1:42:38.62
25:40.5
19
21.1
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
34
28:16.48
8:53.3
19
21.2
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
00
52:26.79
13:45.3
19
21.3
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
02
1:17:30.09
19:59.7
19
21.4
SRB
RASTIC Damir
02
1:42:38.62
25:40.5
5
SUI
SWITZERLAND
5.1
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
xx
5.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
xx
5.3
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
xx
5.4
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
xx
6
SWE
SWEDEN
6.1
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
xx
6.2
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
xx
6.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
xx
6.4
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
xx
22
POL
POLAND
22.1
POL
KWAK Adam
xx
22.2
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
xx
22.3
POL
WITEK Sebastian
xx
22.4
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
xx