Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

15 Дек 2007, 11:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
68
NOR
01
1
23:44.4
0.0
2
64
RUS
01
1
23:49.3
4.9
3
69
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
00
0
23:56.2
11.8
4
49
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
0
23:57.2
12.8
5
54
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
00
0
24:11.2
26.8
6
62
RUS
01
1
24:15.6
31.2
7
13
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
02
2
24:18.8
34.4
8
65
GER
GRAF Daniel
00
0
24:27.3
42.9
9
47
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
01
1
24:30.5
46.1
10
88
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
01
1
24:32.6
48.2
11
82
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
0
24:36.2
51.8
12
16
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
02
2
24:37.5
53.1
13
48
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
0
24:38.6
54.2
14
56
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
02
2
24:48.3
1:03.9
15
83
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
0
24:50.1
1:05.7
16
60
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
03
3
24:51.4
1:07.0
17
59
AUT
EDER Simon
11
2
24:52.9
1:08.5
18
84
SLO
BAUER Klemen
11
2
24:56.4
1:12.0
19
7
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
02
2
25:05.1
1:20.7
20
36
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
11
2
25:06.4
1:22.0
21
14
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
11
2
25:06.6
1:22.2
22
44
GER
GREIS Michael
03
3
25:10.6
1:26.2
23
79
RUS
22
4
25:10.8
1:26.4
24
32
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
01
1
25:12.9
1:28.5
25
71
NOR
03
3
25:13.7
1:29.3
26
51
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
20
2
25:15.3
1:30.9
27
91
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
12
3
25:16.4
1:32.0
28
4
ITA
COLA Mattia
20
2
25:17.5
1:33.1
29
58
GER
WOLF Alexander
03
3
25:17.6
1:33.2
30
5
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
11
2
25:19.0
1:34.6
31
46
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
02
2
25:20.2
1:35.8
32
77
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
01
1
25:22.5
1:38.1
33
70
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
03
3
25:25.5
1:41.1
34
73
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
12
3
25:27.6
1:43.2
35
18
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
20
2
25:27.7
1:43.3
36
28
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
01
1
25:27.8
1:43.4
37
52
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
12
3
25:30.5
1:46.1
38
20
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
0
25:30.9
1:46.5
39
1
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
31
4
25:32.5
1:48.1
40
72
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
12
3
25:36.5
1:52.1
41
38
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
21
3
25:41.1
1:56.7
42
78
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
01
1
25:43.0
1:58.6
43
61
GER
ROESCH Michael
02
2
25:43.1
1:58.7
44
53
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
12
3
25:43.2
1:58.8
45
55
NOR
OS Alexander
23
5
25:45.1
2:00.7
46
90
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
30
3
25:46.5
2:02.1
47
40
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
0
25:47.3
2:02.9
48
2
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
01
1
25:47.5
2:03.1
49
15
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
21
3
25:50.1
2:05.7
50
81
FRA
HABERT Lois
12
3
25:50.4
2:06.0
51
19
SLO
DOKL Peter
10
1
25:50.5
2:06.1
52
89
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
03
3
25:51.0
2:06.6
53
6
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
22
4
25:55.6
2:11.2
54
74
FRA
JAY Vincent
11
2
25:56.4
2:12.0
55
21
SLO
FAK Jakov
11
2
26:00.1
2:15.7
56
63
GER
PUMP Carsten
02
2
26:04.5
2:20.1
57
31
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
01
1
26:06.2
2:21.8
58
93
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
02
2
26:07.2
2:22.8
59
22
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
20
2
26:07.7
2:23.3
60
43
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
0
26:13.7
2:29.3
61
76
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
03
3
26:16.6
2:32.2
62
37
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
20
2
26:16.9
2:32.5
63
17
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
21
3
26:19.8
2:35.4
64
67
RUS
05
5
26:20.5
2:36.1
65
9
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
02
2
26:22.5
2:38.1
66
23
NED
COOL Herbert
02
2
26:24.0
2:39.6
67
50
FRA
ROBERT Julien
11
2
26:26.0
2:41.6
68
87
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
02
2
26:38.6
2:54.2
69
85
CAN
CLEGG Robin
04
4
26:38.9
2:54.5
70
86
CHN
ZHANG Qing
20
2
26:40.5
2:56.1
71
75
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
23
5
26:42.9
2:58.5
72
80
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
03
3
26:43.6
2:59.2
73
34
UKR
PRYMA Roman
13
4
26:46.2
3:01.8
74
33
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
14
5
26:48.6
3:04.2
75
11
USA
TEELA Jeremy
41
5
26:50.5
3:06.1
76
25
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
24
6
26:51.0
3:06.6
77
39
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
23
5
26:51.8
3:07.4
78
92
EST
LESSING Roland
13
4
27:10.4
3:26.0
79
24
CHN
REN Long
32
5
27:11.4
3:27.0
80
12
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
33
6
27:53.2
4:08.8
81
26
CHN
TIAN Ye
22
4
27:56.8
4:12.4
82
30
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
12
3
27:57.8
4:13.4
83
29
KOR
LEE In-Bok
21
3
27:59.4
4:15.0
84
41
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
04
4
28:00.3
4:15.9
85
35
JPN
SAITO Shinya
31
4
28:01.4
4:17.0
86
42
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
13
4
28:13.1
4:28.7
87
8
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
14
5
28:51.5
5:07.1
88
3
SRB
RASTIC Damir
31
4
29:08.0
5:23.6
89
10
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
34
7
31:34.7
7:50.3
90
27
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
24
6
31:40.4
7:56.0
94
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
4x
4
45
RUS
xx
57
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
xx
66
RUS
xx