Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

4 Янв 2008, 17:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:21:40.00
0.0
1
2.1
NOR
00
20:37.39
0.2
1
2.2
NOR
OS Alexander
00
41:18.80
54.1
1
2.3
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
1:01:27.17
37.4
1
2.4
NOR
00
1:21:40.00
0.0
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:21:43.49
3.4
2
1.1
RUS
00
20:37.94
0.8
2
1.2
RUS
00
40:24.77
0.0
2
1.3
RUS
00
1:00:49.77
0.0
2
1.4
RUS
10
1:21:43.49
3.4
3
3
GER
GERMANY
1:22:28.69
48.6
3
3.1
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
20:37.17
0.0
3
3.2
GER
WOLF Alexander
00
40:24.99
0.2
3
3.3
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
1:01:04.86
15.1
3
3.4
GER
GREIS Michael
20
1:22:28.69
48.6
4
14
SWE
SWEDEN
1:23:18.28
1:38.2
4
14.1
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
10
22:00.41
1:23.3
4
14.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
42:10.10
1:45.4
4
14.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
00
1:02:49.19
1:59.4
4
14.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:23:18.28
1:38.2
5
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:23:31.42
1:51.4
5
5.1
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
21:15.78
38.6
5
5.2
FRA
HABERT Lois
00
42:06.38
1:41.6
5
5.3
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
00
1:02:50.83
2:01.1
5
5.4
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
1:23:31.42
1:51.4
6
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:25:17.49
3:37.4
6
8.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
21:16.00
38.9
6
8.2
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
42:05.50
1:40.8
6
8.3
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
01
1:03:59.42
3:09.7
6
8.4
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
01
1:25:17.49
3:37.4
7
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:26:19.66
4:39.6
7
7.1
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
00
21:29.24
52.1
7
7.2
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
02
43:17.14
2:52.4
7
7.3
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:03:58.99
3:09.2
7
7.4
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
02
1:26:19.66
4:39.6
8
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:26:56.69
5:16.6
8
4.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
01
22:09.38
1:32.2
8
4.2
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
03
44:20.14
3:55.4
8
4.3
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
10
1:06:01.03
5:11.3
8
4.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:26:56.69
5:16.6
9
6
ITA
ITALY
1:27:06.56
5:26.5
9
6.1
ITA
COLA Mattia
00
22:03.91
1:26.8
9
6.2
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
42:11.19
1:46.4
9
6.3
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
12
1:04:23.36
3:33.6
9
6.4
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
02
1:27:06.56
5:26.5
10
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:27:17.08
5:37.0
10
9.1
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
21:02.88
25.7
10
9.2
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
01
42:10.53
1:45.8
10
9.3
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
10
1:04:52.56
4:02.8
10
9.4
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
12
1:27:17.08
5:37.0
11
11
LAT
LATVIA
1:27:24.78
5:44.7
11
11.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
21:12.50
35.4
11
11.2
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
00
42:34.27
2:09.5
11
11.3
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
01
1:05:52.17
5:02.4
11
11.4
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
1:27:24.78
5:44.7
12
13
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:27:46.99
6:06.9
12
13.1
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
00
21:21.47
44.3
12
13.2
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
43:08.72
2:44.0
12
13.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
1:04:25.88
3:36.1
12
13.4
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
13
1:27:46.99
6:06.9
13
17
CHN
CHINA
1:27:54.31
6:14.3
13
17.1
CHN
ZHANG Qing
00
21:07.80
30.7
13
17.2
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
21
43:15.72
2:51.0
13
17.3
CHN
REN Long
10
1:05:06.45
4:16.7
13
17.4
CHN
TIAN Ye
02
1:27:54.31
6:14.3
14
18
JPN
JAPAN
1:29:05.84
7:25.8
14
18.1
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
00
21:57.67
1:20.5
14
18.2
JPN
NAGAI Junji
00
43:44.16
3:19.4
14
18.3
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
1:05:28.33
4:38.6
14
18.4
JPN
SAITO Shinya
02
1:29:05.84
7:25.8
15
20
POL
POLAND
1:29:25.63
7:45.6
15
20.1
POL
KWAK Adam
20
23:22.99
2:45.8
15
20.2
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
44:35.35
4:10.6
15
20.3
POL
PUDA Tomasz
00
1:07:18.58
6:28.8
15
20.4
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
01
1:29:25.63
7:45.6
16
21
FIN
FINLAND
1:29:34.49
7:54.4
16
21.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
21:34.28
57.1
16
21.2
FIN
ANTILA Timo
00
42:35.91
2:11.2
16
21.3
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
10
1:06:39.97
5:50.2
16
21.4
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
00
1:29:34.49
7:54.4
17
16
BUL
BULGARIA
1:30:49.97
9:09.9
17
16.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
21:30.11
53.0
17
16.2
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
01
44:05.05
3:40.3
17
16.3
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
00
1:06:31.33
5:41.6
17
16.4
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
01
1:30:49.97
9:09.9
18
15
EST
ESTONIA
1:30:54.31
9:14.3
18
15.1
EST
VIKS Priit
00
22:04.56
1:27.4
18
15.2
EST
KOIV Kauri
00
43:25.67
3:00.9
18
15.3
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
00
1:06:12.52
5:22.8
18
15.4
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
21
1:30:54.31
9:14.3
19
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:31:51.24
10:11.2
19
10.1
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
02
23:11.50
2:34.4
19
10.2
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
01
45:37.25
5:12.5
19
10.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
01
1:08:03.75
7:14.0
19
10.4
SVK
LEPIES Michal
10
1:31:51.24
10:11.2
20
19
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:34:14.74
12:34.7
20
19.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
01
22:51.05
2:13.9
20
19.2
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
46:04.92
5:40.2
20
19.3
GBR
HILL Stephen
00
1:10:37.97
9:48.2
20
19.4
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
00
1:34:14.74
12:34.7
12
SUI
SWITZERLAND
12.1
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
21:02.66
25.5
12.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
10
42:47.61
2:22.9
12.3
SUI
FREI Thomas
01
1:04:22.92
3:33.2
12.4
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
xx