Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2008

4-й Этап, Оберхоф (Германия)

Эстафета, женщины

3 Янв 2008, 17:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
GERMANY
1:15:41.11
0.0
1
1.1
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
02
20:13.39
1:24.8
1
1.2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
38:21.66
15.1
1
1.3
GER
HITZER Kathrin
00
57:01.88
0.0
1
1.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
1:15:41.11
0.0
2
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:15:53.30
12.2
2
3.1
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
18:55.74
7.2
2
3.2
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
38:06.57
0.0
2
3.3
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
00
57:31.30
29.5
2
3.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:15:53.30
12.2
3
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:16:07.16
26.0
3
2.1
RUS
00
18:48.52
0.0
3
2.2
RUS
01
38:20.78
14.2
3
2.3
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
00
57:09.42
7.6
3
2.4
RUS
00
1:16:07.16
26.0
4
6
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:09.53
1:28.4
4
6.1
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
19:23.85
35.3
4
6.2
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
00
38:58.41
51.9
4
6.3
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
00
57:25.28
23.4
4
6.4
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
1:17:09.53
1:28.4
5
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:17:43.24
2:02.1
5
8.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
19:32.05
43.5
5
8.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
38:23.85
17.3
5
8.3
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
57:34.91
33.1
5
8.4
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
1:17:43.24
2:02.1
6
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:18:18.13
2:37.0
6
4.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
19:35.99
47.4
6
4.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
38:29.21
22.7
6
4.3
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
00
58:28.50
1:26.7
6
4.4
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
1:18:18.13
2:37.0
7
9
POL
POLAND
1:19:20.10
3:39.0
7
9.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
19:42.44
53.9
7
9.2
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
39:45.77
1:39.2
7
9.3
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
58:39.77
1:37.9
7
9.4
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
00
1:19:20.10
3:39.0
8
7
ITA
ITALY
1:20:12.44
4:31.3
8
7.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
19:16.30
27.8
8
7.2
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
39:19.96
1:13.4
8
7.3
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
59:05.69
2:03.8
8
7.4
ITA
ERTL Barbara
00
1:20:12.44
4:31.3
9
10
ROU
ROMANIA
1:22:48.05
7:06.9
9
10.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
20:56.38
2:07.8
9
10.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
40:52.49
2:45.9
9
10.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
00
1:01:41.55
4:39.7
9
10.4
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
1:22:48.05
7:06.9
10
11
LAT
LATVIA
1:27:20.22
11:39.1
10
11.1
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
10
20:44.68
1:56.1
10
11.2
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
20
42:33.00
4:26.5
10
11.3
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
01
1:05:18.77
8:16.9
10
11.4
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
00
1:27:20.22
11:39.1
11
12
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:27:49.61
12:08.5
11
12.1
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
21
22:14.36
3:25.8
11
12.2
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
02
43:40.60
5:34.1
11
12.3
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
12
1:06:52.61
9:50.8
11
12.4
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
1:27:49.61
12:08.5
5
CHN
CHINA
5.1
CHN
DONG Xue
10
19:47.91
59.4
5.2
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
5.3
CHN
WANG Chunli
xx
5.4
CHN
LIU Xianying
xx