Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

13 Янв 2008, 15:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
GREIS Michael
0001
1
36:23.42
0.0
2
2
RUS
1110
3
36:51.65
28.2
3
15
NOR
0010
1
37:17.36
53.9
4
7
SWE
FERRY Björn
1010
2
37:18.75
55.3
5
5
NOR
0130
4
37:26.00
1:02.6
6
4
GER
GRAF Daniel
0100
1
37:41.98
1:18.5
7
20
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0010
1
37:58.01
1:34.6
8
10
RUS
1010
2
37:58.29
1:34.8
9
3
GER
WOLF Alexander
1111
4
38:16.29
1:52.8
10
18
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0011
2
38:32.39
2:08.9
11
6
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0121
4
38:34.04
2:10.6
12
19
RUS
0020
2
38:39.81
2:16.4
13
14
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1002
3
38:43.09
2:19.6
14
9
GER
ROESCH Michael
0112
4
38:46.09
2:22.6
15
24
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
2010
3
38:49.53
2:26.1
16
17
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
0111
3
38:50.26
2:26.8
17
8
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0112
4
38:54.67
2:31.2
18
44
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
1011
3
38:58.14
2:34.7
19
12
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0110
2
39:01.21
2:37.8
20
11
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
0103
4
39:09.25
2:45.8
21
33
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1020
3
39:11.73
2:48.3
22
25
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
1113
6
39:13.32
2:49.9
23
39
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0100
1
39:13.70
2:50.3
24
13
RUS
0113
5
39:16.00
2:52.6
25
30
NOR
BERGER Lars
1132
7
39:21.32
2:57.9
26
22
AUT
EDER Simon
0012
3
39:22.43
2:59.0
27
35
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0121
4
39:22.89
2:59.4
28
21
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1121
5
39:30.43
3:07.0
29
28
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0102
3
39:30.92
3:07.5
30
29
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
2010
3
39:37.32
3:13.9
31
42
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0110
2
39:47.81
3:24.4
32
31
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0101
2
39:58.61
3:35.2
33
16
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0212
5
40:00.51
3:37.1
34
58
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0021
3
40:04.92
3:41.5
35
38
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
1021
4
40:09.45
3:46.0
36
37
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2101
4
40:13.59
3:50.1
37
36
USA
BURKE Tim
1111
4
40:15.43
3:52.0
38
23
GER
PUMP Carsten
1210
4
40:16.06
3:52.6
39
34
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0121
4
40:21.92
3:58.5
40
40
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
2013
6
40:25.43
4:02.0
41
46
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1201
4
40:27.09
4:03.6
42
27
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
1012
4
40:27.31
4:03.9
43
54
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0120
3
40:27.81
4:04.4
44
50
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2111
5
40:47.93
4:24.5
45
49
EST
LESSING Roland
1100
2
40:50.71
4:27.3
46
51
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0120
3
40:50.96
4:27.5
47
43
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2200
4
40:51.71
4:28.3
48
57
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
1100
2
41:00.20
4:36.8
49
41
RUS
0224
8
41:08.28
4:44.8
50
55
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
0100
1
41:13.92
4:50.5
51
59
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0001
1
41:18.59
4:55.1
52
60
FRA
HABERT Lois
0121
4
41:24.06
5:00.6
53
48
SUI
FREI Thomas
1121
5
41:25.98
5:02.5
54
52
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
2111
5
42:15.61
5:52.2
55
45
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1102
4
42:26.06
6:02.6
56
32
SWE
EKHOLM David
3312
9
43:42.11
7:18.7
57
53
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
1131
6
44:10.20
7:46.8
58
61
CHN
ZHANG Qing
1231
7
44:43.39
8:19.9
26
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
xxxx
47
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
xxxx
56
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
xxxx