Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

13 Янв 2008, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
0000
0
33:43.29
0.0
2
4
GER
WILHELM Kati
0110
2
33:55.87
12.6
3
10
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1000
1
34:14.15
30.9
4
15
NOR
BERGER Tora
0001
1
34:16.93
33.7
5
9
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0112
4
34:17.90
34.7
6
20
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1011
3
34:22.93
39.7
7
8
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0000
0
34:28.18
44.9
8
14
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1010
2
34:33.42
50.2
9
16
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
1100
2
34:36.62
53.4
10
2
RUS
1101
3
34:36.64
53.4
11
21
ITA
PONZA Michela
1000
1
34:46.75
1:03.5
12
3
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1110
3
34:47.62
1:04.4
13
6
RUS
1000
1
34:48.93
1:05.7
14
11
GER
BECK Martina
0101
2
34:54.03
1:10.8
15
7
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1010
2
34:57.79
1:14.5
16
12
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
1013
5
35:03.70
1:20.5
17
17
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0001
1
35:37.92
1:54.7
18
25
CHN
WANG Chunli
0030
3
35:46.50
2:03.3
19
13
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0211
4
35:46.78
2:03.5
20
23
GER
HITZER Kathrin
2020
4
36:01.00
2:17.8
21
22
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0210
3
36:14.09
2:30.8
22
29
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0021
3
36:18.89
2:35.6
23
43
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0000
0
36:20.71
2:37.5
24
18
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
2100
3
36:24.15
2:40.9
25
32
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
0011
2
36:26.93
2:43.7
26
31
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
1101
3
36:32.92
2:49.7
27
34
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
0100
1
36:38.14
2:54.9
28
19
EST
SAUE Eveli
0111
3
36:39.82
2:56.6
29
45
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0010
1
36:49.64
3:06.4
30
33
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
0010
1
37:08.37
3:25.1
31
36
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0001
1
37:11.64
3:28.4
32
28
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1120
4
37:26.06
3:42.8
33
38
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
0011
2
37:26.10
3:42.9
34
46
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
0131
5
37:33.07
3:49.8
35
39
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0130
4
37:54.73
4:11.5
36
44
CHN
KONG Yingchao
0111
3
37:54.85
4:11.6
37
24
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1012
4
38:13.31
4:30.1
38
49
RUS
1001
2
38:18.42
4:35.2
39
37
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0110
2
38:23.42
4:40.2
40
47
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
1120
4
38:28.04
4:44.8
41
42
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0212
5
38:32.35
4:49.1
42
56
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
1300
4
38:34.57
4:51.3
43
50
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
0002
2
38:40.21
4:57.0
44
35
RUS
2321
8
38:40.78
4:57.5
45
52
CHN
DONG Xue
2110
4
38:48.82
5:05.6
46
60
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0011
2
38:48.92
5:05.7
47
53
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0132
6
39:17.67
5:34.4
48
54
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
1202
5
39:18.12
5:34.9
49
40
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1013
5
39:19.56
5:36.3
50
59
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
1010
2
39:26.48
5:43.2
51
55
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
0002
2
39:49.34
6:06.1
52
41
CAN
KEITH Sandra
0122
5
39:57.06
6:13.8
53
58
UKR
SHESTAK Valentyna
1111
4
40:52.78
7:09.5
26
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
xxxx
0
27
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
xxxx
0
30
CHN
LIU Xianying
xxxx
0
48
UKR
RUD Tetiana
xxxx
0
51
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
xxxx
0
57
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
xxxx
0
1
FIN
VARIS Kaisa
1112
5
34:46.01