Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

10 Янв 2008, 17:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:27:06.93
0.0
1
2.1
NOR
00
21:16.40
0.0
1
2.2
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
00
43:10.00
0.0
1
2.3
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
1:05:11.34
0.0
1
2.4
NOR
00
1:27:06.93
0.0
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:27:26.20
19.3
2
1.1
RUS
00
21:50.86
34.4
2
1.2
RUS
00
43:51.48
41.4
2
1.3
RUS
00
1:05:24.32
13.0
2
1.4
RUS
00
1:27:26.20
19.3
3
3
GER
GERMANY
1:27:52.20
45.3
3
3.1
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
21:43.61
27.2
3
3.2
GER
WOLF Alexander
00
43:30.50
20.5
3
3.3
GER
PUMP Carsten
00
1:06:13.32
1:02.0
3
3.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:27:52.20
45.3
4
9
SWE
SWEDEN
1:28:34.00
1:27.1
4
9.1
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
00
22:11.15
54.7
4
9.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
44:25.12
1:15.1
4
9.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
00
1:06:37.65
1:26.3
4
9.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:28:34.00
1:27.1
5
6
ITA
ITALY
1:29:26.68
2:19.7
5
6.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
21:51.03
34.6
5
6.2
ITA
COLA Mattia
00
44:32.57
1:22.5
5
6.3
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
00
1:07:02.82
1:51.5
5
6.4
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
1:29:26.68
2:19.7
6
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:29:38.21
2:31.3
6
5.1
AUT
EDER Simon
00
22:08.65
52.2
6
5.2
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
01
45:00.42
1:50.4
6
5.3
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
1:07:00.70
1:49.4
6
5.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
01
1:29:38.21
2:31.3
7
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:29:42.51
2:35.6
7
4.1
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
22:04.56
48.1
7
4.2
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
02
44:54.65
1:44.6
7
4.3
FRA
HABERT Lois
00
1:06:48.36
1:37.0
7
4.4
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
00
1:29:42.51
2:35.6
8
20
USA
USA
1:31:06.06
3:59.1
8
20.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
22:12.75
56.3
8
20.2
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
44:00.92
50.9
8
20.3
USA
BURKE Tim
00
1:07:09.82
1:58.5
8
20.4
USA
TEELA Jeremy
01
1:31:06.06
3:59.1
9
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:31:06.09
3:59.1
9
10.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
22:02.95
46.5
9
10.2
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
11
45:33.86
2:23.8
9
10.3
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
00
1:08:53.78
3:42.4
9
10.4
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
1:31:06.09
3:59.1
10
11
LAT
LATVIA
1:32:21.76
5:14.8
10
11.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
22:33.14
1:16.7
10
11.2
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
45:19.15
2:09.1
10
11.3
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
00
1:08:49.78
3:38.4
10
11.4
LAT
BERZINS Janis
01
1:32:21.76
5:14.8
11
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:32:45.45
5:38.5
11
12.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
23:18.23
2:01.8
11
12.2
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
46:53.95
3:43.9
11
12.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
1:09:39.11
4:27.8
11
12.4
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
1:32:45.45
5:38.5
12
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:32:50.00
5:43.1
12
8.1
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
02
23:59.31
2:42.9
12
8.2
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
46:53.54
3:43.5
12
8.3
UKR
PRYMA Roman
00
1:09:27.53
4:16.2
12
8.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
10
1:32:50.00
5:43.1
13
16
JPN
JAPAN
1:32:50.11
5:43.2
13
16.1
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
00
23:27.03
2:10.6
13
16.2
JPN
NAGAI Junji
00
46:22.71
3:12.7
13
16.3
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
1:08:52.29
3:40.9
13
16.4
JPN
SAITO Shinya
10
1:32:50.11
5:43.2
14
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:33:46.46
6:39.5
14
7.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
22:36.95
1:20.5
14
7.2
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
01
46:08.28
2:58.2
14
7.3
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
02
1:10:44.00
5:32.7
14
7.4
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
01
1:33:46.46
6:39.5
15
18
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:33:57.57
6:50.6
15
18.1
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
22:33.12
1:16.7
15
18.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
00
44:56.18
1:46.1
15
18.3
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
11
1:09:50.48
4:39.1
15
18.4
SUI
FREI Thomas
20
1:33:57.57
6:50.6
16
15
CHN
CHINA
1:33:58.61
6:51.7
16
15.1
CHN
ZHANG Qing
00
22:09.09
52.6
16
15.2
CHN
REN Long
30
46:56.34
3:46.3
16
15.3
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
01
1:10:33.84
5:22.5
16
15.4
CHN
TIAN Ye
00
1:33:58.61
6:51.7
17
21
POL
POLAND
1:34:18.84
7:11.9
17
21.1
POL
KWAK Adam
00
24:36.73
3:20.3
17
21.2
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
47:23.20
4:13.2
17
21.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:09:29.06
4:17.7
17
21.4
POL
PUDA Tomasz
00
1:34:18.84
7:11.9
18
22
FIN
FINLAND
1:36:00.56
8:53.6
18
22.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
23:32.34
2:15.9
18
22.2
FIN
ANTILA Timo
01
47:25.12
4:15.1
18
22.3
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
00
1:12:11.68
7:00.3
18
22.4
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
00
1:36:00.56
8:53.6
19
14
EST
ESTONIA
1:37:15.84
10:08.9
19
14.1
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
02
26:03.51
4:47.1
19
14.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
01
49:50.79
6:40.7
19
14.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
00
1:13:43.09
8:31.7
19
14.4
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:37:15.84
10:08.9
20
19
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:43:19.65
16:12.7
20
19.1
GBR
KANE Kevin
02
25:51.45
4:35.0
20
19.2
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
00
51:13.57
8:03.5
20
19.3
GBR
HILL Stephen
00
1:16:17.57
11:06.2
20
19.4
GBR
CARRIER Carl
10
1:43:19.65
16:12.7
21
23
SRB
SERBIA
1:54:03.93
26:57.0
21
23.1
SRB
RASTIC Damir
03
27:25.14
6:08.7
21
23.2
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
04
55:54.48
12:44.4
21
23.3
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
03
1:25:34.40
20:23.1
21
23.4
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
30
1:54:03.93
26:57.0
13
SLO
SLOVENIA
13.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
xx
13.2
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
xx
13.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
xx
13.4
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
xx
17
BUL
BULGARIA
17.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
xx
17.2
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
xx
17.3
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
xx
17.4
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
xx