Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2007/08

5-й Этап, Рупольдинг (Германия)

Эстафета, женщины

9 Янв 2008, 17:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
GERMANY
1:17:56.08
0.0
1
1.1
GER
HITZER Kathrin
10
19:39.03
39.5
1
1.2
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
02
39:13.72
26.5
1
1.3
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
00
58:54.97
51.1
1
1.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
1:17:56.08
0.0
2
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:18:20.36
24.3
2
5.1
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
18:59.56
0.0
2
5.2
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
00
38:47.25
0.0
2
5.3
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
00
58:03.89
0.0
2
5.4
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
1:18:20.36
24.3
3
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:19:11.93
1:15.9
3
2.1
RUS
01
20:13.73
1:14.2
3
2.2
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
00
39:53.73
1:06.5
3
2.3
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
00
58:59.20
55.4
3
2.4
RUS
00
1:19:11.93
1:15.9
4
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:19:28.03
1:32.0
4
3.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
19:28.07
28.5
4
3.2
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
00
39:18.75
31.5
4
3.3
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
59:23.68
1:19.8
4
3.4
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
00
1:19:28.03
1:32.0
5
9
SWE
SWEDEN
1:19:42.59
1:46.5
5
9.1
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
20:04.23
1:04.7
5
9.2
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
00
40:20.97
1:33.7
5
9.3
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
1:00:10.11
2:06.3
5
9.4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
1:19:42.59
1:46.5
6
12
ROU
ROMANIA
1:20:01.42
2:05.4
6
12.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
19:45.06
45.5
6
12.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
39:29.53
42.3
6
12.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
00
59:51.14
1:47.3
6
12.4
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
1:20:01.42
2:05.4
7
10
CHN
CHINA
1:20:16.23
2:20.2
7
10.1
CHN
DONG Xue
00
19:09.22
9.7
7
10.2
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
39:08.62
21.4
7
10.3
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
59:55.98
1:52.1
7
10.4
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
1:20:16.23
2:20.2
8
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:21:02.51
3:06.5
8
6.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
20:11.23
1:11.7
8
6.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
39:55.37
1:08.1
8
6.3
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
1:00:31.26
2:27.4
8
6.4
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
1:21:02.51
3:06.5
9
8
POL
POLAND
1:21:52.72
3:56.7
9
8.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
19:11.04
11.5
9
8.2
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
00
40:39.64
1:52.4
9
8.3
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
1:01:14.09
3:10.2
9
8.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:21:52.72
3:56.7
10
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:22:09.84
4:13.8
10
14.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
19:45.81
46.3
10
14.2
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
00
40:22.65
1:35.4
10
14.3
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
1:00:41.70
2:37.9
10
14.4
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
00
1:22:09.84
4:13.8
11
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:22:21.56
4:25.5
11
4.1
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
10
20:42.29
1:42.7
11
4.2
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
00
41:32.87
2:45.6
11
4.3
UKR
RUD Tetiana
00
1:01:59.00
3:55.2
11
4.4
UKR
SHESTAK Valentyna
00
1:22:21.56
4:25.5
12
7
ITA
ITALY
1:23:28.72
5:32.7
12
7.1
ITA
HALLER Katja
10
21:17.11
2:17.6
12
7.2
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
41:27.64
2:40.4
12
7.3
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
1:02:36.62
4:32.8
12
7.4
ITA
ERTL Barbara
00
1:23:28.72
5:32.7
13
11
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:23:50.31
5:54.3
13
11.1
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
19:44.82
45.3
13
11.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
39:36.40
49.2
13
11.3
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1:01:10.34
3:06.5
13
11.4
SLO
DRCAR Lili
00
1:23:50.31
5:54.3
14
13
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:25:32.59
7:36.5
14
13.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
00
20:07.47
1:07.9
14
13.2
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
10
42:15.62
3:28.4
14
13.3
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
10
1:05:06.01
7:02.2
14
13.4
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
1:25:32.59
7:36.5
15
15
EST
ESTONIA
1:27:14.11
9:18.1
15
15.1
EST
HANNI Sirli
10
22:28.73
3:29.2
15
15.2
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
43:23.98
4:36.7
15
15.3
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
00
1:07:00.79
8:56.9
15
15.4
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
1:27:14.11
9:18.1