Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

12 Янв 2008, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
42
GER
GREIS Michael
00
0
24:59.2
0.0
2
50
RUS
10
1
25:19.0
19.8
3
59
GER
WOLF Alexander
01
1
25:29.7
30.5
4
66
GER
GRAF Daniel
00
0
25:38.6
39.4
5
60
NOR
10
1
25:40.9
41.7
6
94
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
0
25:44.2
45.0
7
62
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
0
25:45.0
45.8
8
92
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
0
25:51.0
51.8
9
48
GER
ROESCH Michael
01
1
26:04.2
1:05.0
10
53
RUS
02
2
26:05.4
1:06.2
11
55
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
00
0
26:08.4
1:09.2
12
90
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
01
1
26:13.8
1:14.6
13
33
RUS
11
2
26:13.9
1:14.7
14
41
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
02
2
26:19.4
1:20.2
15
57
NOR
02
2
26:19.5
1:20.3
16
85
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
00
0
26:22.8
1:23.6
17
69
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
0
26:22.9
1:23.7
18
58
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
01
1
26:30.1
1:30.9
19
56
RUS
01
1
26:30.6
1:31.4
20
43
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
11
2
26:33.1
1:33.9
21
71
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
11
2
26:33.5
1:34.3
22
63
AUT
EDER Simon
00
0
26:33.7
1:34.5
23
45
GER
PUMP Carsten
11
2
26:36.9
1:37.7
24
77
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
11
2
26:38.1
1:38.9
25
79
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
11
2
26:38.5
1:39.3
26
64
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
01
1
26:40.1
1:40.9
27
89
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
11
2
26:41.7
1:42.5
28
7
USA
BAILEY Lowell
10
1
26:46.2
1:47.0
29
39
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
0
26:47.6
1:48.4
30
14
NOR
BERGER Lars
23
5
26:51.4
1:52.2
31
54
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
0
26:53.3
1:54.1
32
78
SWE
EKHOLM David
01
1
26:53.4
1:54.2
33
86
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
12
3
26:53.8
1:54.6
34
26
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
01
1
26:54.8
1:55.6
35
74
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
20
2
26:58.7
1:59.5
36
11
USA
BURKE Tim
11
2
27:01.5
2:02.3
37
31
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
10
1
27:01.7
2:02.5
38
37
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
13
4
27:04.6
2:05.4
39
32
SVK
KAZAR Matej
10
1
27:05.4
2:06.2
40
28
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
01
1
27:05.5
2:06.3
41
88
RUS
22
4
27:06.8
2:07.6
42
67
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
20
2
27:09.5
2:10.3
43
44
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
03
3
27:09.7
2:10.5
44
70
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
21
3
27:10.2
2:11.0
45
2
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
01
1
27:10.7
2:11.5
46
20
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
21
3
27:14.2
2:15.0
47
51
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
21
3
27:15.1
2:15.9
48
12
SUI
FREI Thomas
21
3
27:20.0
2:20.8
49
21
EST
LESSING Roland
20
2
27:21.9
2:22.7
50
13
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
21
3
27:23.6
2:24.4
51
81
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
11
2
27:24.0
2:24.8
52
68
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
31
4
27:27.6
2:28.4
53
22
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
00
0
27:33.5
2:34.3
54
47
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1
27:36.0
2:36.8
55
34
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
0
27:37.2
2:38.0
56
75
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
03
3
27:37.8
2:38.6
57
10
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
21
3
27:38.0
2:38.8
58
87
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
22
4
27:39.1
2:39.9
59
25
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
11
2
27:41.6
2:42.4
60
52
FRA
HABERT Lois
02
2
27:44.8
2:45.6
60
91
CHN
ZHANG Qing
11
2
27:44.8
2:45.6
62
36
FRA
PORRET Vincent
00
0
27:47.6
2:48.4
63
83
FIN
ANTILA Timo
02
2
27:51.9
2:52.7
64
49
FRA
ROBERT Julien
01
1
27:55.2
2:56.0
65
84
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
01
1
27:58.4
2:59.2
66
72
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
32
5
27:58.6
2:59.4
67
38
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
10
1
27:59.0
2:59.8
68
1
SLO
DOKL Peter
01
1
28:02.3
3:03.1
69
27
UKR
PRYMA Roman
12
3
28:03.5
3:04.3
70
19
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
10
1
28:04.0
3:04.8
71
65
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
03
3
28:05.0
3:05.8
72
3
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
03
3
28:06.7
3:07.5
73
82
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
10
1
28:10.6
3:11.4
74
6
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
01
1
28:14.3
3:15.1
75
76
CAN
CLEGG Robin
20
2
28:16.5
3:17.3
76
17
EST
KOIV Kauri
11
2
28:18.6
3:19.4
77
93
SLO
BAUER Klemen
14
5
28:22.6
3:23.4
78
35
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
20
2
28:23.0
3:23.8
79
46
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
12
3
28:26.3
3:27.1
80
5
CHN
REN Long
21
3
28:28.2
3:29.0
81
40
USA
TEELA Jeremy
23
5
28:31.7
3:32.5
82
30
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
02
2
28:33.8
3:34.6
83
4
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
24
6
28:48.8
3:49.6
84
15
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
11
2
29:05.0
4:05.8
85
16
CHN
TIAN Ye
12
3
29:06.0
4:06.8
86
23
CAN
PERRAS Scott
12
3
29:09.4
4:10.2
87
73
FRA
JAY Vincent
11
2
29:16.2
4:17.0
88
96
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
11
2
29:21.6
4:22.4
89
100
KOR
LEE In-Bok
11
2
29:24.7
4:25.5
90
80
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
12
3
29:37.2
4:38.0
91
29
ITA
COLA Mattia
31
4
29:48.8
4:49.6
92
99
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
11
2
29:59.0
4:59.8
93
101
SLO
FAK Jakov
03
3
30:03.6
5:04.4
94
106
NED
COOL Herbert
32
5
30:16.9
5:17.7
95
107
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
21
3
30:25.0
5:25.8
96
8
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
22
4
30:37.1
5:37.9
97
98
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
13
4
30:54.3
5:55.1
98
97
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
24
6
31:00.6
6:01.4
99
18
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
41
5
31:16.1
6:16.9
100
9
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
23
5
31:22.1
6:22.9
101
95
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
31
4
31:59.9
7:00.7
102
105
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
13
4
32:21.4
7:22.2
103
104
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
51
6
33:22.9
8:23.7
104
108
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
34
7
33:25.8
8:26.6
105
103
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
23
5
34:09.7
9:10.5
106
102
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
44
8
36:06.5
11:07.3
24
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
xx
61
RUS
xx