Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

11 Янв 2008, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
61
RUS
00
0
24:25.4
0.0
2
41
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
24:43.7
18.3
3
45
GER
WILHELM Kati
02
2
24:46.6
21.2
4
65
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
01
1
24:47.3
21.9
5
44
RUS
00
0
24:50.4
25.0
6
40
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
00
0
24:51.5
26.1
7
52
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
0
24:51.9
26.5
8
42
GER
HENKEL Andrea
20
2
24:56.0
30.6
9
48
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
01
1
24:57.0
31.6
10
60
GER
BECK Martina
00
0
25:01.1
35.7
11
54
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
12
3
25:04.2
38.8
12
50
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
10
1
25:08.4
43.0
13
35
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
01
1
25:08.8
43.4
14
62
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
1
25:10.9
45.5
15
37
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
01
1
25:11.4
46.0
16
36
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
25:12.0
46.6
17
53
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
0
25:13.1
47.7
18
43
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
0
25:13.6
48.2
19
56
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
12
3
25:20.0
54.6
20
38
ITA
PONZA Michela
10
1
25:21.0
55.6
21
39
POL
PALKA Krystyna
01
1
25:21.5
56.1
22
51
GER
HITZER Kathrin
03
3
25:25.8
1:00.4
23
69
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
01
1
25:26.2
1:00.8
24
76
CHN
WANG Chunli
01
1
25:26.5
1:01.1
25
73
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
21
3
25:27.8
1:02.4
26
47
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
10
1
25:35.4
1:10.0
27
82
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
10
1
25:37.3
1:11.9
28
33
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
01
1
25:39.4
1:14.0
29
58
CHN
LIU Xianying
10
1
25:43.1
1:17.7
30
46
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
10
1
25:44.6
1:19.2
31
66
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
01
1
25:45.7
1:20.3
32
29
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
00
0
25:46.6
1:21.2
33
55
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
01
1
25:50.1
1:24.7
34
67
RUS
11
2
25:52.9
1:27.5
35
23
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
0
25:53.8
1:28.4
36
75
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
01
1
25:56.8
1:31.4
37
26
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
10
1
26:00.5
1:35.1
38
70
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
26:01.8
1:36.4
39
57
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
01
1
26:03.0
1:37.6
40
87
CAN
KEITH Sandra
00
0
26:08.1
1:42.7
41
24
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
11
2
26:09.0
1:43.6
42
72
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
0
26:09.6
1:44.2
43
20
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
0
26:11.6
1:46.2
44
83
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
01
1
26:11.9
1:46.5
45
77
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
02
2
26:17.1
1:51.7
46
9
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
01
1
26:18.8
1:53.4
47
30
UKR
RUD Tetiana
00
0
26:23.2
1:57.8
48
81
RUS
10
1
26:23.5
1:58.1
49
32
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
0
26:25.4
2:00.0
50
59
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
02
2
26:25.5
2:00.1
51
49
CHN
DONG Xue
01
1
26:26.3
2:00.9
52
84
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
20
2
26:36.7
2:11.3
53
5
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
11
2
26:36.9
2:11.5
54
7
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
02
2
26:38.3
2:12.9
55
25
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
12
3
26:45.4
2:20.0
56
1
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
31
4
26:48.5
2:23.1
57
19
UKR
SHESTAK Valentyna
11
2
26:49.8
2:24.4
58
2
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
01
1
26:50.6
2:25.2
59
28
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
01
1
26:52.3
2:26.9
60
27
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
30
3
26:55.3
2:29.9
61
11
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
03
3
26:59.4
2:34.0
62
68
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
13
4
27:00.4
2:35.0
63
63
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
12
3
27:04.1
2:38.7
64
34
FIN
HAKALA Anita
03
3
27:05.1
2:39.7
65
80
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
03
3
27:05.6
2:40.2
66
4
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
01
1
27:06.8
2:41.4
66
21
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
40
4
27:06.8
2:41.4
68
17
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
00
0
27:08.9
2:43.5
69
12
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
0
27:09.0
2:43.6
70
22
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
12
3
27:09.2
2:43.8
71
8
FRA
DORIN Marie
02
2
27:13.9
2:48.5
72
10
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
12
3
27:14.3
2:48.9
73
18
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
11
2
27:15.8
2:50.4
74
78
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
12
3
27:18.7
2:53.3
75
71
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
21
3
27:21.7
2:56.3
76
86
ITA
ERTL Barbara
01
1
27:26.8
3:01.4
77
89
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
03
3
27:27.9
3:02.5
78
74
POL
CYL Agnieszka
02
2
27:44.3
3:18.9
79
14
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
12
3
27:45.5
3:20.1
80
6
ITA
HALLER Katja
31
4
28:09.8
3:44.4
81
31
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
12
3
28:19.9
3:54.5
82
16
CAN
IMRIE Megan
23
5
28:44.9
4:19.5
83
3
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
22
4
28:46.3
4:20.9
84
91
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
02
2
28:47.6
4:22.2
85
93
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
23
5
28:49.0
4:23.6
86
15
SLO
DRCAR Lili
02
2
29:10.9
4:45.5
87
13
CHN
LIU Liming
21
3
29:23.0
4:57.6
88
88
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
13
4
30:05.9
5:40.5
89
92
GBR
WALKER Adele
23
5
30:10.1
5:44.7
90
90
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
01
1
30:21.6
5:56.2
64
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
xx
0
79
SLO
MALI Andreja
xx
0
85
FIN
VARIS Kaisa
00
0
24:09.4